MASSACHUSETTS INTERSCHOLASTIC
ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

33 Forge Parkway ~ Franklin, MA 02038
Phone (508) 541-7997 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) Fax (508) 541-9888 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) E-Mail miaa@miaa.net

   Switch To Mobile View   
  Menu
 
2013 Alpine Ski - Run Order
25-Feb-13


2013 ALPINE SKI TOURNAMENT
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 26, 2013
BERKSHIRE EAST SKI CENTER
FIRST RACE BEGINS AT 9:30 AM

ALPINE SKI RUN ORDER - BOYS 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bib LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Solomon Andrew Concord Carlisle
2 Schwartz Bryan Mohawk
3 Cavallaro Joe St John's Prep
4 Connor Eamon Taconic
5 Thompson Charlie Marblehead
6 Marquardt John BC High
7 Larson James Westford Academy
8 Chirico Matt Dover/Sherborn
9 Sutner Sam St. Peter Marian/Worcester
10 Higgins AJ Acton Boxborough
11 Scatchard Sam Dover/Sherborn
12 Reynolds Carter Westborough
14 Doyle Sean Frontier
15 McDermott Patrick St John's Prep
16 Pfeiffer Trent Monument Mountain
17 Scanlon Richard Waltham HS
18 Boynton William Hingham HS
19 Dyer-Kloman Will Lenox
20 Maulden Kyle Marblehead
21 Sugar Peter BC High
22 McLeod Stephen Chelmsford
23 Miner Chris Dover/Sherborn
24 Lennox Cory Nipmuc
25 Soper Clayton Winchester
26 White John Mohawk
27 Schwartz Cael St John's Prep
28 Slater Ben Wayland
29 Gagne Kyle Longmeadow
30 Holmes Bobby St John's Prep
31 Kuhn Ryan Greylock
32 Goldberg Sam Xaverian
33 Quinn Colin BC High
34 Antes Alexander Westford Academy
35 Miner Brandon Dover/Sherborn
36 Kirley Mason St. Peter Marian/Worcester
37 Ringwall Robbie Acton Boxborough
38 Campbell Lucas Milton
39 Nash Connor Shrewsbury
40 Mulligan Jake Concord Carlisle
41 Fernandes Dan Longmeadow
42 Carlucci Ryan St John's Prep
43 Keenan Sean Pittsfield High
44 Carmone Jack Xaverian
45 Boyd Emerson Needham High
46 McFarland Trevor Monument Mountain
47 Weinstein Michael Brookline
48 Flanagan Neil BC High
49 Rejto Ethan Acton Boxborough
50 Boylan Rogers Dover/Sherborn
51 Stout Robert Westborough
52 Rowe James Weston
53 Denhart Charles Northampton
54 Noyes Brad St John's Prep
55 Soper Edward Winchester
56 Herman Austin Gateway
57 McAuliff Brian Manchester Essex
58 Kelly Keegan Taconic
59 Piispanen Matt Wellesley
60 O'Neill Brian BC High
61 Hart Conor Chelmsford
62 Sunderland Tyler Duxbury
63 Meyers Will Wachusett Regional
64 Thiim Aron Acton Boxborough
65 Sunderland Wyatt Duxbury
66 Sampson Bradley St. John's Shrewsbury
67 Bloomfield Jimmy Concord Carlisle
68 Looman Luke Mohawk
69 Tarricone Jake Andover
70 Dempsey Garrett Pittsfield High
71 Pratt Ryan Xaverian
72 Mullaney Mike BC High
73 Maynard Erich Pittsfield High
74 Carbonaro Michael Wellesley
75 Chmielewski Matt Needham High
76 Cassidy Bradford Westford Academy
77 Finocchiaro Robbie Duxbury
78 Maguire Johnny Westborough
79 Regan Will Wayland
80 Lerner Greg Amherst
81 Brown Tyler Masconomet
82 Honens Alex Lincoln Sudbury
83 Ackerman Niles Longmeadow
84 Baldwin Bill Andover
85 Geyer Matt Wahconah
86 Harris Jason Marblehead
87 Astley Ben Cohasset
88 Cassidy Benjamin Westford Academy
89 Wirth Joe Dover/Sherborn
90 Dexter Nathan St. John's Shrewsbury
91 Pratt Ian Xaverian
92 Regan Andy Wayland
93 Sullivan Christopher Westford Academy
94 Houston Nathaniel Masconomet
95 Kowal Nate St. John's Shrewsbury
96 Hussey Kevin Longmeadow
97 Marchand Alex Chelmsford
98 Gonet Mike Agawam
99 Silverman Eric Needham High
100 McCaughey Shane Weston
101 Libum Eli Wachusett Regional
102 Noel Jeremy Brookline
103 Sheehan Neil Westfield
104 Burt Sam Belmont
105 Griffen Peter St. John's Prep
106 Dramore Matthew Longmeadow
107 Solomon Nicholas Concord Carlisle
108 Cressman Colin Westford Academy
109 Quitadamo Cole St. John's Shrewsbury
110 Simonds Jon Amherst
111 Krabnelis Jay Masconomet
112 Samson Mitch Bromfield
113 Carlough Tim Lincoln Sudbury
114 Kronlund Jared St. John's Shrewsbury
115 Patsos Ted BC High
116 Pero Shuan Taconic
117 Sant Nick Natick
118 Clewley William Winchester
119 Fleckner Jack Weston
120 Grant Ian Natick
121 Berlinguet Scott Hingham HS
122 Ackers Ian Moument Mountain
125 Springer Ethan Minnechaug Reg
126 Setian Jack Hingham HS
127 DiSanti Nick Mt. Greylock
128 Redman Dylan Hingham HS
129 Pugleasa Fernando Nipmuc
130 Carlucci Andrew Algonquin Reg
131 Campbell Kevin Holyoke Catholic
132 Dee John Longmeadow
133 Schmidt Tim Taconic
134 Nork Sean St. John's Prep
135 Rice Jameson Mohawk
136 Conroy Jacob Frontier
137 Gagne Tyler Longmeadow
138 Cove Ryan Longmeadow
140 Cecchi Joe Agawam
141 Amstein Dane Mohawk
142 White Ben Mohawk
143 Ayres Eli Amherst
144 Houlihan Sam Lincoln Sudbury
145 Simonds Sam Amhert-Pelham
146 Mier James Holyoke High School




ALPINE SKI RUN ORDER - GIRLS 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bib LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Peplowski Emma Pittsfield High
2 Troy Brooke Westwood
3 Brown Amelia Notre Dame Academy (H)
4 McCusker Libby Notre Dame Academy (W)
5 Rubin Sami Wellesley
6 Antonioli Carly Acton Boxborough
7 Bateman Rachel Lunenburg
8 Scherpa Jillian Agawam
9 Jones Megan Manchester Essex
10 Buckley Hannah Lunenburg
11 Rothermel Jenna Westfield
12 Marshall Alex Manchester Essex
13 Martin Emily Monument Mountain
14 Kent Tayler Duxbury
15 Axelson Mackenzie Cohasset High
16 Anderson Julie Wachusett Regional
17 Carbonaro Katherin Wellesley
18 Pfister Kirsten Acton Boxborough
19 Pyenson Hannah Millis
20 Andrews Sydney Marblehead
21 Stokes Katie Westford Academy
22 Peabody Jenna Nashoba Regional
23 Burger Camille Longmeadow
24 Christopher Kerry Andover
25 Jones Lauren Taconic
26 Laidman Devon Dover/Sherborn
27 Mulkern Victoria Notre Dame Academy (H)
28 Evans Jennifer Monument Mountain
29 Zimmer Tori Milton
30 Petro Grace Notre Dame Academy (H)
31 Henningson Linnea Algonquin
32 Harris Leah Marblehead
33 Bishop Natalie Westford Academy
34 Stout Briianna Concord Carlisle
35 Crochiere Mary Clare Minnechaug
36 Ganley Julia Andover
37 Alphas Tess Weston
38 Surdyka Katrina Minnechaug
39 Faigel Sara Andover
40 King Elia Lenox
41 Quinn Katherine Duxbury
42 Gilman Caty Cohasset High
43 Smith Kylee Shrewsbury
44 Meakin Audrey Marblehead
45 Doben Gabrielle Bromfield
46 Spofford Hanna Westborough
47 Pearlmutter Jacquelyn Brookline
48 Paul Carolyn Chelmsford
49 Buckley Casey Lunenburg
50 Scherpa Chloe Agawam
51 Brown Nichol Masconomet
52 Giacoletto Maria Taconic
53 Mitchell Carter Dover/Sherborn
54 Webb Gretchen Norwell High
55 Craft Michaela Taconic
56 Wayne Olivia Dover/Sherborn
57 Madigan Audrey Notre Dame Academy (H)
58 Spofford Sabina Westborough
59 McKenna Maggie Wellesley
60 Antonioli Sophie Acton Boxborough
61 Nygren Sandra Lincoln Sudbury
62 Martin Katie Agawam
63 Gaskell Heather Masconomet
64 Higgins Sarah Bedford
65 Ross Justine Minnechaug
66 Clark Megan Manchester Essex
67 Latimer Alyssa Taconic
68 McLaughlin Caroline Westwood
69 Hote Luna Belmont High
70 Dowd Hannah Notre Dame Academy (W)
71 St Pierre Gabby Brookline
72 Sullivan Alexa Westford Academy
73 Roche Laura Shrewsbury
74 Goodhue Nobska Wellesley
75 Johnson Corinne Acton Boxborough
76 Herzog Hayley Lincoln Sudbury
77 Dee Jessica Longmeadow
78 White Lizzi Manchester Essex
79 Ely Amanda Taconic
80 Geremia Kiki Dover/Sherborn
81 Murray Erin Notre Dame Academy
82 Pizzuto Emma Pittsfield High
83 Chase Sophie Milton
84 Kassaraba Anna Belmont High
85 Reynolds Abbie Algonquin
86 Piispanen Nicole Wellesley
87 Landon Susan Newton South
88 Loy Elisa Concord Carlisle
89 O'Connell Margaret Amherst
90 Wolstromer Catie North Andover
91 D'Orlando Alice Wayland
92 Leung Jessica Andover
93 Calanos Isabella Hingham High
94 Conlin Alexa Westborough
95 Lipke Nicole Westborough
96 Peterson Jessica Notre Dame Academy (H)
97 Cundari Marion Hingham High
98 Rooney Lizzy Bromfield
99 Goodhue Sierra Wellesley
100 Andrews Haley Marblehead
101 Israel Taryn Westborough
102 Lai Audrey Longmeadow
103 Higgins Katie Bedford
104 Royal Jenna North Andover
105 Reynolds Casey Algonquin
106 Kennedy Lauren Holyoke Catholic
107 Bradley-Dade Skylar Lincoln Sudbury
108 Thiim Kirsten Acton Boxborough
109 Landon Jessica Newton South
110 Williamson Ali Pittsfield High
111 Mahoney Emma Concord-Carlisle
112 McNaboe Sinead St. Peter-Marian
113 Flanagan Julia Notre Dame Academy (H)
114 Cassidy Colleen Notre Dame Academy (H)
115 Pitney Victoria Notre Dame Academy (W)
116 Potter Meghan Westford Academy
117 Reh Alison Westborough
118 Lahti Meghan Lunenburg
119 Painter Emily Algonquin
120 Curry Lindsay Taconic
121 McNamara Katie Notre Dame Academy (H)
122 Frissora Maddi Lincoln Sudbury
123 Hoffman Emma Hanover
124 Sheehan Lauren Westfield
125 Trout Carmen Belmont High
126 Moller Jennifer Westfield
127 Alberrici Gianna Longmeadow
128 Reilly-Evans Brianna Longmeadow
129 Mientka Maddison Northampton
130 Wilkins Caitlyn Mohawk Reg
131 Green Hannah Gateway
132 Conway Jordyn Agawam
133 Sloane Lucy Northampton
134 Peterson Jenna Minnechaug
135 Sullivan Olivia Longmeadow
136 St.Laurent Mandy Agawam
137 Bodoh Caitlyn Gateway
138 Springer Sara Minnechaug
139 Fearn Alex East Longmeadow
140 Zerra Ally Frontier Reg
 

Copyright © 2006-2008 Massachusetts Interscholastic Athletic Association
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Login