MASSACHUSETTS INTERSCHOLASTIC
ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

33 Forge Parkway ~ Franklin, MA 02038
Phone (508) 541-7997 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) Fax (508) 541-9888 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) E-Mail miaa@miaa.net

   Switch To Mobile View   
  Menu
 
2013 Division 4 Indoor Track Performance List
13-Feb-13


MIAA Div 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Division IV - 2/15/2013
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
Performance List

Event 1 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 7.57 2/19/2010 Nathan Wilson-Braun, WATERTOWN
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 602 Nicholas Fiorella 12 AMESBURY 7.30h 7.54 Conv
2 933 John Braga 12 NORTH READIN 8.15 8.15
3 738 Jack McCorrisan 11 DEDHAM 8.16 8.16
4 713 Ian Chester 11 CARDINAL SPE 8.21 8.21
5 816 Ryan Bahar 11 IPSWICH 8.33 8.33
6 844 Jake DeGrace 10 LUNENBURG 8.40 8.40
6 986 Kevin Saccone 10 OLD ROCHESTE 8.40 8.40
8 776 William Oliver 11 FAIRHAVEN 8.20h 8.44 Conv
9 753 Keaton Tagseth 12 DOUGLAS 8.57 8.57
10 721 Lenny Paoletta 12 CARDINAL SPE 8.60 8.60
10 794 Tyler Mulley 12 HAMILTON-WEN 8.60 8.60
12 601 Adam Elfiki 10 AMESBURY 8.61 8.61
13 757 Brandon Evora-Rosa 12 EAST BRIDGEW 8.63 8.63
14 968 Tyler Nims 12 OAKMONT 8.40h 8.64 Conv
15 611 Danny Kelly 12 ARLINGTON CA 8.66 8.66
16 1095 Ken Tsui 11 WESTON 8.68 8.68
17 643 Matt Nelson 11 AUBURN 8.70 8.70
18 949 Brandon Durocher 11 NORTON 8.73 8.73
19 706 Glenn Steranka 12 BROMFIELD SC 8.50h 8.74 Conv
19 1057 Joe Fitzgerald 12 UXBRIDGE 8.74 8.74
19 959 Aaron Hartford 11 NORWELL 8.74 8.74
22 883 John Frasca 09 MILLIS 8.75 8.75
23 784 Dean Patuluck 10 GRAFTON 8.76 8.76
24 636 Adam Gustafson 11 AUBURN 7.30 8.79 50 y
25 709 Jake Valladares 11 BROMFIELD SC 8.60h 8.84 Conv
26 989 Andrew St. Germain 12 OXFORD 8.92 8.92
27 808 Daniel Manoli 10 HOPEDALE 7.42 8.93 50 y
27 1032 Jay Patruno 11 SOUTH HADLEY 8.93 8.93
27 907 Wycliffe Perry 12 NEW LEADERSH 8.93 8.93

Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 6.52 2/20/2011 Brett Buskey, Blackstone-Millv
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 632 Dominic DiCarlo 12 AUBURN 6.50h 6.74 Conv
2 960 Charley Petit 12 NORWELL 6.75 6.75
3 735 Sean Lammi 12 DAVID PROUTY 6.80 6.80
4 997 Justin O'Blenes 12 SAINT MARY'S 6.82 6.82
4 607 Trenton Garlington 12 ARCHBISHOP W 6.82 6.82
6 710 Kevin Facey 12 BURKE 6.83 6.83
6 755 Nathaniel Augustin 12 EAST BRIDGEW 6.83 6.83
8 831 Nick DeNardo 11 JOSEPH CASE 6.60h 6.84 Conv
8 690 Eric Razney 11 BISHOP FENWI 6.84 6.84
10 1089 Collins Ebozue 10 WESTON 6.86 6.86
11 901 Andrew Henrie 12 NARRAGANSETT 6.88 6.88
12 906 Marvin Lovett 10 NEW LEADERSH 6.89 6.89
13 733 Jack Coakley 12 DAVID PROUTY 6.90 6.90
14 679 Wesley Kudirka 11 BELLINGHAM 6.91 6.91
15 1094 Craig Shytle 12 WESTON 6.92 6.92
16 772 Kyle Everett 12 FAIRHAVEN 6.70h 6.94 Conv
16 764 James Shea 11 EAST BRIDGEW 6.70h 6.94 Conv
16 976 Colin Knapton 11 OLD ROCHESTE 6.70h 6.94 Conv
16 978 Nick Mathieu 11 OLD ROCHESTE 6.70h 6.94 Conv
16 970 Kiernan Besse 11 OLD ROCHESTE 6.70h 6.94 Conv
16 781 Sawyer Colman 12 GRAFTON 6.70h 6.94 Conv
16 954 Kevin O'Leary 11 NORTON 6.94 6.94
23 604 Douglas Masi 10 AMESBURY 6.95 6.95
23 1008 Anthony Gilson 11 SEEKONK 6.95 6.95
25 732 Cy Ryding 12 COYLE & CASS 6.98 6.98
25 672 D.J. Scharff 11 BEDFORD 6.98 6.98
27 780 Kyle Buck 11 GRAFTON 6.99 6.99
28 723 Bryan Cedeno 10 CATHEDRAL-BO 7.03 7.03
28 783 Steve Najamy 12 GRAFTON 7.03 7.03
30 761 Gustavo Netto 10 EAST BRIDGEW 6.80h 7.04 Conv
30 1080 Aaron Pearson 11 WEST BRIDGEW 6.80h 7.04 Conv
30 967 Brian Johnson 11 OAKMONT 6.80h 7.04 Conv
30 748 Dylan Menard 11 DOUGLAS 7.04 7.04
30 629 Rob Anderson 12 AUBURN 6.80h 7.04 Conv
30 823 Alexander Jean-Charles 11 IPSWICH 7.04 7.04
36 998 Tyis Boykin 11 SAINT PETER- 7.05 7.05
37 1049 Dylan Pesce 12 SUTTON 7.06 7.06
38 820 Chris DiNocco 12 IPSWICH 7.07 7.07
38 852 Alan Powell 12 MAHAR REGION 7.07 7.07
40 950 Anthony Hallgren 12 NORTON 7.08 7.08
40 1003 Rickey Webster 09 SAINT PETER- 7.08 7.08
40 1027 Brian Heady 12 SOUTH HADLEY 7.08 7.08
43 946 Riley Warnock 12 NORTH READIN 7.09 7.09
44 668 Yassir Kanane 10 BEDFORD 7.10 7.10
44 700 Roniel Foster 12 BROMFIELD SC 7.10 7.10
46 1071 Lucas Silva 12 WATERTOWN 7.11 7.11
46 626 Jon Robertson 12 ATHOL 7.11 7.11
46 993 Darion Sadri 11 PIONEER VALL 7.11 7.11
49 996 Victor Molle 12 SAINT MARY'S 7.12 7.12
49 948 Joe Colley 12 NORTON 7.12 7.12
51 965 Camden Brown 11 OAKMONT 6.90h 7.14 Conv
51 910 Chance Carpenter 10 NEWBURYPORT 7.14 7.14
51 793 Kyle Maybury 12 HAMILTON-WEN 7.14 7.14
51 638 Ryan Jeffries 12 AUBURN 6.90h 7.14 Conv
51 656 Malcom Mathis 12 AYER 6.90h 7.14 Conv
51 833 Carnell Jones 11 JOSEPH CASE 6.90h 7.14 Conv
51 892 Dominic Allard 10 MURDOCK 6.90h 7.14 Conv
51 1107 Jordan Corbett-Frank 11 WINTHROP 6.90h 7.14 Conv
59 837 Hayden Gray 09 LITTLETON 7.00h 7.24 Conv
60 835 Robert Cooney 09 LITTLETON 7.10h 7.34 Conv
61 801 Matthew Bedard 10 HOPEDALE 7.00 8.42 50 y

Event 3 Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet: 34.82 2/16/2003 Dan Saltzman, Foxboro HS
Meet-yards: 31.37 1989 (=34.31 m) Calvin Davis, Dorchester HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 972 Dan Donohue 12 OLD ROCHESTE 36.05 36.05
2 870 Romeo Grey 12 MASHPEE 36.32 36.32
3 649 Joe Luongo 10 AUSTIN PREP 36.34 36.34
4 1104 Daniel Solano 10 WHITINSVILLE 36.84 36.84
5 722 Anthony Siracusa 12 CARDINAL SPE 37.01 37.01
6 913 Jared Healey 11 NEWBURYPORT 37.17 37.17
7 999 Noah Burke 11 SAINT PETER- 37.35 37.35
8 935 Cameron Hastings 12 NORTH READIN 37.57 37.57
9 1086 Josh Breneville 11 WESTON 37.63 37.63
10 1098 Paul Hamlet 12 WHITINSVILLE 37.65 37.65
11 901 Andrew Henrie 12 NARRAGANSETT 37.79 37.79
12 693 Peter Archetto 12 BLACKSTONE-M 37.85 37.85
13 960 Charley Petit 12 NORWELL 37.91 37.91
14 995 Jake Cassidy 10 SAINT MARY'S 37.95 37.95
15 688 Charlie Maistrellis 11 BISHOP FENWI 37.97 37.97
16 608 Kevin Cho 12 ARLINGTON CA 38.01 38.01
17 968 Tyler Nims 12 OAKMONT 38.04 38.04
18 889 Lucas Purington 10 MOHAWK TRAIL 38.12 38.12
19 1083 Joey Souza 12 WEST BRIDGEW 38.13 38.13
20 1093 Christian Rougeau 12 WESTON 38.20 38.20
21 607 Trenton Garlington 12 ARCHBISHOP W 38.25 38.25
22 954 Kevin O'Leary 11 NORTON 38.28 38.28
23 983 Kevin Noone 12 OLD ROCHESTE 38.29 38.29
24 831 Nick DeNardo 11 JOSEPH CASE 38.42 38.42
25 627 Matthew Summers 12 ATHOL 38.46 38.46
26 908 Jonathan Bajko 10 NEWBURYPORT 38.48 38.48
27 1017 Isiah Wooden 12 SEEKONK 38.49 38.49
28 1011 Mike Luti 11 SEEKONK 38.30h 38.54 Conv
29 1050 Justin Rothermich 12 SUTTON 38.58 38.58
30 624 Giovanni Palermo 12 ATHOL 38.64 38.64
31 822 Robert Fay 12 IPSWICH 38.80 38.80
32 724 Justice Turner 10 CATHEDRAL-BO 38.85 38.85
33 618 Tom Hamilton 11 ASHLAND 38.86 38.86
34 815 Nicholas Scarsdale 10 INNOVATION C 38.92 38.92
35 799 Trevor Lewicki 12 HOLYOKE CATH 38.96 38.96
36 855 John Beardsley 12 MANCHESTER E 38.98 38.98
37 1027 Brian Heady 12 SOUTH HADLEY 39.04 39.04
38 907 Wycliffe Perry 12 NEW LEADERSH 39.09 39.09
39 1048 Haydn Melia 12 SUTTON 39.10 39.10
40 654 Scott Vinchesi 10 AUSTIN PREP 39.14 39.14
41 1026 Ian Hanrahan 12 SOUTH HADLEY 39.24 39.24
42 990 Connor St. Germain 10 OXFORD 39.26 39.26
43 698 Dan Colony 12 BROMFIELD SC 39.27 39.27
44 675 Cori Boucher 12 BELLINGHAM 39.28 39.28
45 829 Jeremy Romano 12 IPSWICH 39.34 39.34
46 914 Dan Holbrook 12 NEWBURYPORT 39.38 39.38
47 1099 Conor Jackson 10 WHITINSVILLE 39.42 39.42
48 849 Matt Kramich 11 LYNNFIELD 39.44 39.44
49 733 Jack Coakley 12 DAVID PROUTY 39.51 39.51
50 850 Drew McCarthy 09 LYNNFIELD 39.54 39.54
51 669 Max Knorreck 10 BEDFORD 39.58 39.58
52 662 James Burnett 12 BEDFORD 39.65 39.65
53 741 Desmonde Bellanti 12 DOUGLAS 39.67 39.67
54 867 Cameron Hager 12 MARIAN 39.68 39.68
55 718 Alex Mac Millan 11 CARDINAL SPE 39.71 39.71
56 1031 Sean O'Connor 12 SOUTH HADLEY 39.75 39.75
57 647 Scott Williams 10 AUBURN 39.76 39.76
58 964 Ben Arcangeli 10 OAKMONT 39.79 39.79
59 1001 Patrick Leary 10 SAINT PETER- 39.80 39.80
60 714 Tanguy Dauphin 12 CARDINAL SPE 39.83 39.83

Event 4 Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 1:22.16 2/19/2005 Douglas Caves, OXFORD
Meet-yards: 1:13.00 1984 (=1:19.83 m) Brad Schlypak, Narragansett HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 702 Patrick Griffin 12 BROMFIELD SC 1:25.15 1:25.15
2 649 Joe Luongo 10 AUSTIN PREP 1:25.26 1:25.26
3 1092 Geoffrey Pendergast 12 WESTON 1:25.36 1:25.36
3 1041 Jason Dimmick 11 SUTTON 1:25.36 1:25.36
5 1105 Gabriel Solano 12 WHITINSVILLE 1:25.87 1:25.87
6 952 Danny Lenihan 12 NORTON 1:26.63 1:26.63
7 768 Tyler Zentz 12 EAST BRIDGEW 1:26.93 1:26.93
8 963 Jeremiah Wilson 11 NORWELL 1:27.08 1:27.08
9 916 James Nutter 11 NEWBURYPORT 1:27.10 1:27.10
10 1014 Bryan Salit 10 SEEKONK 1:28.11 1:28.11
11 720 Pat O'Donnell 12 CARDINAL SPE 1:28.73 1:28.73
12 600 Ben Cullen 11 AMESBURY 1:29.16 1:29.16
12 687 Dan Deschenes 12 BISHOP FENWI 1:29.16 1:29.16
14 810 John McGowan 11 HOPEDALE 1:29.17 1:29.17
15 712 Chris Campbell 12 CARDINAL SPE 1:29.60 1:29.60
16 641 Jake Mikolajczyk 11 AUBURN 1:29.99 1:29.99
17 876 Alex Mazerolle 12 MEDWAY 1:30.60 1:30.60
18 1081 Adam Petti 10 WEST BRIDGEW 1:30.69 1:30.69
19 927 Matthew Burke 12 NIPMUC 1:31.07 1:31.07
20 922 Sam Stansel 11 NEWBURYPORT 1:31.08 1:31.08
21 1026 Ian Hanrahan 12 SOUTH HADLEY 1:31.33 1:31.33
22 744 Daveed Goldenberg 11 DOUGLAS 1:31.45 1:31.45
23 890 Josh Rode 11 MOHAWK TRAIL 1:31.73 1:31.73
23 840 Troy Taylor 10 LITTLETON 1:31.73 1:31.73
25 865 Jack Egizi 11 MARIAN 1:32.02 1:32.02
26 848 George Kartsounis 12 LYNNFIELD 1:31.80h 1:32.04 Conv
27 695 Robert Ruggeri 11 BOURNE 1:32.00h 1:32.24 Conv
28 1070 Daniel Shin 11 WATERTOWN 1:32.29 1:32.29
29 1021 Eliu Olmo 11 SNOWDEN INTE 1:32.10h 1:32.34 Conv
30 819 Neil Coleman 11 IPSWICH 1:32.47 1:32.47
31 1075 Peter Wilson-Braun 12 WATERTOWN 1:32.50 1:32.50
32 665 Hervintz Desert 10 BEDFORD 1:32.85 1:32.85
33 834 Cory Storm 11 JOSEPH CASE 1:33.00h 1:33.24 Conv
34 875 Nick Langille 12 MEDWAY 1:33.27 1:33.27
35 845 Bobby Gardner 11 LUNENBURG 1:33.36 1:33.36
36 677 Justin Dill 12 BELLINGHAM 1:33.47 1:33.47

Event 5 Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 2:29.76 1/17/2007 Jeff Moriarty, Westwood HS
Meet-yards: 2:15.1h 1981 (=2:27.75 m) Ross Muscato, Oliver Ames-N.Ea
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 988 Mike Wyman 11 OLD ROCHESTE 2:31.99 2:31.99
2 924 Sawyer Updike 12 NEWBURYPORT 2:38.39 2:38.39
3 762 Tanner Picklus 12 EAST BRIDGEW 2:39.80 2:39.80
4 659 Alton Barbehenn 12 BEDFORD 2:41.50 2:41.50
5 689 Brian Mendes 12 BISHOP FENWI 2:42.59 2:42.59
6 843 David Albertini 12 LUNENBURG 2:42.66 2:42.66
7 1005 Jesse Archambault 11 SEEKONK 2:43.19 2:43.19
8 719 Matt Norton 12 CARDINAL SPE 2:43.23 2:43.23
9 620 Colin Mahoney 11 ASHLAND 2:43.53 2:43.53
10 1015 Matt Salit 10 SEEKONK 2:43.60 2:43.60
11 961 Tom Vafiades 12 NORWELL 2:44.57 2:44.57
12 955 Mason Rouillard 12 NORTON 2:44.58 2:44.58
13 859 Cam Holley 10 MANCHESTER E 2:44.75 2:44.75
14 731 Dan McSolla 11 COYLE & CASS 2:44.76 2:44.76
15 1066 Ethan LeClair 12 WATERTOWN 2:44.80 2:44.80
16 957 Mike Tierney 10 NORTON 2:45.63 2:45.63
17 684 Dan Schmith 11 BELLINGHAM 2:45.73 2:45.73
18 930 Stephen Lukas 12 NIPMUC 2:46.85 2:46.85
19 1060 Luke Maloney 11 UXBRIDGE 2:47.90 2:47.90
20 877 Eugene (E.J.) McGlynn 12 MEDWAY 2:48.31 2:48.31
21 899 Joe Capps 10 NARRAGANSETT 2:48.58 2:48.58
22 666 Stephen Frazier 11 BEDFORD 2:48.79 2:48.79
23 752 Ryan Sheehan 12 DOUGLAS 2:49.07 2:49.07
24 858 Nathan Evans 09 MANCHESTER E 2:49.10 2:49.10
25 912 Tim Englehart 11 NEWBURYPORT 2:49.84 2:49.84
26 804 Joseph Grider 10 HOPEDALE 2:49.98 2:49.98
27 786 Jack Blatchford 10 HAMILTON-WEN 2:50.08 2:50.08
28 744 Daveed Goldenberg 11 DOUGLAS 2:50.14 2:50.14
29 1006 Andrew Feighery 10 SEEKONK 2:51.01 2:51.01
30 941 Tyler Reiss 11 NORTH READIN 2:51.10 2:51.10
31 657 Jeremy Guyette 10 BARTLETT 2:52.15 2:52.15
32 979 Conner Medeiros-Sweet 12 OLD ROCHESTE 2:52.20h 2:52.44 Conv
33 737 Sean Kineavy 10 DEDHAM 2:53.05 2:53.05
34 1069 Prosper Lubega 10 WATERTOWN 2:53.09 2:53.09
35 890 Josh Rode 11 MOHAWK TRAIL 2:53.24 2:53.24
36 896 Daniel Fournier 11 MURDOCK 2:53.40 2:53.40
37 1012 Brendan Mullen 12 SEEKONK 2:53.70h 2:53.94 Conv
38 981 Fred Murolo 12 OLD ROCHESTE 2:54.50h 2:54.74 Conv
39 727 Josh Gangemi 10 COYLE & CASS 2:55.00h 2:55.24 Conv
40 942 Adam Sapp 10 NORTH READIN 2:55.55 2:55.55
41 782 Andrew Elloso 12 GRAFTON 2:55.70h 2:55.94 Conv
42 779 Connor Arnold 11 GRAFTON 2:55.90h 2:56.14 Conv
43 655 Wesley Viola 12 AUSTIN PREP 2:56.23 2:56.23
44 603 Michael Gilday 11 AMESBURY 2:56.00h 2:56.24 Conv
44 715 Max DeLuca 10 CARDINAL SPE 2:56.24 2:56.24

Event 6 Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 4:20.60 1973 Keith Whitaker, Norwell HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 962 Owen Wiggins 12 NORWELL 4:25.49 4:25.49
2 809 Paul Maurais 11 HOPEDALE 4:28.01 4:28.01
3 909 Nick Carleo 10 NEWBURYPORT 4:29.89 4:29.89
4 1090 Matt Herzig 12 WESTON 4:34.11 4:34.11
5 1087 Eli Curme 12 WESTON 4:35.17 4:35.17
6 984 Nick Pacheco 12 OLD ROCHESTE 4:35.81 4:35.81
7 728 Paul Lapre 12 COYLE & CASS 4:37.83 4:37.83
8 730 Scott McCluskey 10 COYLE & CASS 4:39.26 4:39.26
9 1100 Jamison Koeman 10 WHITINSVILLE 4:40.02 4:40.02
10 1091 Connor James 10 WESTON 4:41.44 4:41.44
11 622 Ryan Milewski 12 ASHLAND 4:41.99 4:41.99
12 853 Zabein Shaw 10 MAHAR REGION 4:43.02 4:43.02
13 953 Max Marcotte 11 NORTON 4:43.93 4:43.93
14 1010 Alex Lanzi 10 SEEKONK 4:45.56 4:45.56
15 896 Daniel Fournier 11 MURDOCK 4:46.26 4:46.26
16 717 Ben Gordon 11 CARDINAL SPE 4:46.93 4:46.93
17 1064 Alec Holland 12 WATERTOWN 4:47.32 4:47.32
18 1004 Nick Accardi 10 SEEKONK 4:47.41 4:47.41
19 917 Chris Orlando 11 NEWBURYPORT 4:48.68 4:48.68
20 1016 Tim Salit 10 SEEKONK 4:50.09 4:50.09
21 812 Thomas Spillers 09 HOPEDALE 4:50.92 4:50.92
22 939 Jake O'Connell 10 NORTH READIN 4:52.12 4:52.12
23 1059 Johnny Lamanuzzi 12 UXBRIDGE 4:52.20 4:52.20
24 765 Rob Simpson 12 EAST BRIDGEW 4:52.32 4:52.32
25 745 Nick Grondin 11 DOUGLAS 4:54.59 4:54.59
26 934 Dan Coveney 10 NORTH READIN 4:54.97 4:54.97
27 1074 Amin Touri 10 WATERTOWN 4:55.34 4:55.34
28 895 Dan Denette 12 MURDOCK 4:55.73 4:55.73
29 749 Braden Mungeam 11 DOUGLAS 4:57.55 4:57.55

Event 7 Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 9:19.20 1965 Dan Moynihan, Malden Catholic HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 1090 Matt Herzig 12 WESTON 9:31.41 9:31.41
2 699 Price Day 10 BROMFIELD SC 9:53.43 9:53.43
3 921 Joe Santo 12 NEWBURYPORT 9:54.13 9:54.13
4 790 Matt Gillis 11 HAMILTON-WEN 9:59.48 9:59.48
5 661 Sam Bradford 11 BEDFORD 10:01.91 10:01.91
6 1100 Jamison Koeman 10 WHITINSVILLE 10:03.93 10:03.93
7 868 Nick Seymour 11 MARIAN 10:09.17 10:09.17
8 828 Michael Riddle 11 IPSWICH 10:09.27 10:09.27
9 803 Matt Doran 12 HOPEDALE 10:14.80 10:14.80
10 1062 Andy Reardon 12 UXBRIDGE 10:15.04 10:15.04
11 729 Andrew McCluskey 12 COYLE & CASS 10:18.00h 10:18.24 Conv
11 988 Mike Wyman 11 OLD ROCHESTE 10:18.00h 10:18.24 Conv
13 1091 Connor James 10 WESTON 10:20.03 10:20.03
14 1081 Adam Petti 10 WEST BRIDGEW 10:20.90h 10:21.14 Conv
15 956 Billy Sullivan 11 NORTON 10:24.70h 10:24.94 Conv
16 749 Braden Mungeam 11 DOUGLAS 10:25.99 10:25.99
17 872 Michael Brady 10 MEDWAY 10:26.29 10:26.29
18 717 Ben Gordon 11 CARDINAL SPE 10:27.62 10:27.62
19 943 Eli Spicer 11 NORTH READIN 10:30.40 10:30.40
20 798 Tyler Cox 11 HOLYOKE CATH 10:33.81 10:33.81
21 813 Anthony Tandy 12 HOPEDALE 10:35.72 10:35.72
22 925 Maxwell Vye 11 NEWBURYPORT 10:37.00 10:37.00
23 751 Matthew Picard 11 DOUGLAS 10:37.80h 10:38.04 Conv
24 694 John McWade 10 BOURNE 10:38.40h 10:38.64 Conv
25 975 Mike Kassabian 10 OLD ROCHESTE 10:40.00h 10:40.24 Conv
26 840 Troy Taylor 10 LITTLETON 10:41.00 10:41.00
27 802 Yaroslav Borodenko 10 HOPEDALE 10:41.18 10:41.18
28 726 Joe Fichera 12 COYLE & CASS 10:44.32 10:44.32
29 1102 CJ Paine 09 WHITINSVILLE 10:44.45 10:44.45
30 869 Chan Yoon 12 MARIAN 10:44.49 10:44.49

Event 8 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Top 8 to the final
In Preliminary any ties for top 8 go to Final
Meet: 61-01.50 2/12/2000 Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk HS
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 1013 Nate Robitaille 12 SEEKONK 55-05.00 55-05.00
2 918 Steve Preston 12 NEWBURYPORT 53-07.75 53-07.75
3 645 Steve St.Jean 12 AUBURN 52-06.00 52-06.00
4 846 DJ DeGeorge 12 LYNNFIELD 47-09.00 47-09.00
5 951 Jack Keane 12 NORTON 47-05.25 47-05.25
6 686 Pat Corcoran 12 BISHOP FENWI 47-04.00 47-04.00
7 974 Aaron Holick 12 OLD ROCHESTE 46-11.00 46-11.00
8 605 Perry Mroz 12 AMESBURY 46-05.25 46-05.25
9 1085 Bernardo Cruceta 09 WEST ROXBURY 45-10.50 45-10.50
10 1073 Michael Stinehart 11 WATERTOWN 45-09.50 45-09.50
11 725 Derek Welcome 12 CATHEDRAL-BO 45-09.25 45-09.25
12 805 Andrew Joe 12 HOPEDALE 45-07.25 45-07.25
13 1065 Pat Lally 12 WATERTOWN 44-11.50 44-11.50
14 635 Jordan Giampa 12 AUBURN 44-08.50 44-08.50
15 992 Noah Rathbun 12 PIONEER VALL 44-01.25 44-01.25
16 903 Charles Montalbano 12 NARRAGANSETT 43-06.00 43-06.00
17 1063 Cameron Anderson 12 WATERTOWN 43-02.00 43-02.00
18 1009 Alex Lansing 12 SEEKONK 42-10.25 42-10.25
19 683 Zach Rosemere 11 BELLINGHAM 42-07.25 42-07.25
20 800 Dominic Marconi 11 HOLYOKE CATH 42-05.75 42-05.75
21 826 Christopher McCormack 12 IPSWICH 42-01.75 42-01.75
22 991 Greg Betsold 12 PIONEER VALL 42-00.25 42-00.25
23 602 Nicholas Fiorella 12 AMESBURY 41-04.75 41-04.75
24 821 John Elnagger 12 IPSWICH 41-03.00 41-03.00
25 1076 Dan Bertarelli 12 WEST BRIDGEW 41-02.50 41-02.50
26 926 Cyrus Woodman 12 NEWBURYPORT 41-01.00 41-01.00
27 814 Adam Tyks 12 HOPEDALE 41-00.25 41-00.25
28 944 Brian Stasio 12 NORTH READIN 40-11.75 40-11.75
29 758 Nick Grondin 12 EAST BRIDGEW 40-11.50 40-11.50
30 1007 Zack Garabian 10 SEEKONK 40-10.50 40-10.50
31 832 Zack Eldridge 12 JOSEPH CASE 40-09.00 40-09.00
32 785 Venihmin Darmanchev 11 GREENFIELD 40-08.50 40-08.50
33 982 Jesse Noonan 11 OLD ROCHESTE 40-07.00 40-07.00
34 619 Mike Lichtenstein 12 ASHLAND 40-06.50 40-06.50
35 630 Josh Anger 12 AUBURN 40-06.00 40-06.00
35 830 Marc Dallaire 11 JOSEPH CASE 40-06.00 40-06.00
35 736 Thomas Downing 11 DEDHAM 40-06.00 40-06.00
35 898 Elijah Bosselait 10 NARRAGANSETT 40-06.00 40-06.00

Event 9 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Starting height is 5' 8"
Increase 2" at a time
Meet: 6-08.25 2/21/2009 Trent Baltzell, Sutton HS
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 631 Nathan Conway 12 AUBURN 6-02.00 6-02.00
1 747 Brandon Hoghaug 11 DOUGLAS 6-02.00 6-02.00
1 933 John Braga 12 NORTH READIN 6-02.00 6-02.00
4 719 Matt Norton 12 CARDINAL SPE 6-00.00 6-00.00
4 807 Christopher Manning 12 HOPEDALE 6-00.00 6-00.00
4 768 Tyler Zentz 12 EAST BRIDGEW 6-00.00 6-00.00
7 799 Trevor Lewicki 12 HOLYOKE CATH 5-11.00 5-11.00
7 612 Satish Reginald 10 ARLINGTON CA 5-11.00 5-11.00
9 838 Andy MacGregor 11 LITTLETON 5-10.00 5-10.00
9 656 Malcom Mathis 12 AYER 5-10.00 5-10.00
9 954 Kevin O'Leary 11 NORTON 5-10.00 5-10.00
12 1018 Jordan Young 12 SEEKONK 5-09.00 5-09.00
12 919 Alexander Reduker 09 NEWBURYPORT 5-09.00 5-09.00
12 978 Nick Mathieu 11 OLD ROCHESTE 5-09.00 5-09.00
12 772 Kyle Everett 12 FAIRHAVEN 5-09.00 5-09.00
16 993 Darion Sadri 11 PIONEER VALL 5-08.00 5-08.00
16 847 Ruecker Jonah 11 LYNNFIELD 5-08.00 5-08.00
16 1027 Brian Heady 12 SOUTH HADLEY 5-08.00 5-08.00
16 1045 Tom Gilbert 12 SUTTON 5-08.00 5-08.00
16 855 John Beardsley 12 MANCHESTER E 5-08.00 5-08.00
16 734 Eric Lammi 12 DAVID PROUTY 5-08.00 5-08.00
16 721 Lenny Paoletta 12 CARDINAL SPE 5-08.00 5-08.00
16 881 Frankie Gallagher 11 MILLBURY 5-08.00 5-08.00
16 851 Alec Vittum 12 LYNNFIELD 5-08.00 5-08.00

Event 10 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Top 8 to the Final
In the preliminary any ties for the top 8 go to the Final
Meet: 22-08.25 2/16/2003 Roscell Lopez-Pitts, Mashpee HS
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 1094 Craig Shytle 12 WESTON 21-11.00 21-11.00
2 931 Kurt Robakiewicz 10 NIPMUC 20-09.75 20-09.75
3 933 John Braga 12 NORTH READIN 20-07.50 20-07.50
4 870 Romeo Grey 12 MASHPEE 20-06.50 20-06.50
5 993 Darion Sadri 11 PIONEER VALL 20-03.00 20-03.00
6 799 Trevor Lewicki 12 HOLYOKE CATH 20-00.50 20-00.50
7 679 Wesley Kudirka 11 BELLINGHAM 20-00.00 20-00.00
7 1003 Rickey Webster 09 SAINT PETER- 20-00.00 20-00.00
9 1017 Isiah Wooden 12 SEEKONK 19-10.50 19-10.50
10 607 Trenton Garlington 12 ARCHBISHOP W 19-10.00 19-10.00
11 947 Bradley Zackular 11 NORTH READIN 19-09.50 19-09.50
12 690 Eric Razney 11 BISHOP FENWI 19-08.75 19-08.75
13 1083 Joey Souza 12 WEST BRIDGEW 19-07.00 19-07.00
14 945 Blake Tamlyn-Hayden 11 NORTH READIN 19-06.50 19-06.50
15 627 Matthew Summers 12 ATHOL 19-04.00 19-04.00
15 1008 Anthony Gilson 11 SEEKONK 19-04.00 19-04.00
17 801 Matthew Bedard 10 HOPEDALE 19-03.00 19-03.00
17 764 James Shea 11 EAST BRIDGEW 19-03.00 19-03.00
19 722 Anthony Siracusa 12 CARDINAL SPE 19-02.00 19-02.00
20 935 Cameron Hastings 12 NORTH READIN 19-01.00 19-01.00
21 738 Jack McCorrisan 11 DEDHAM 19-00.50 19-00.50
22 999 Noah Burke 11 SAINT PETER- 19-00.00 19-00.00
22 612 Satish Reginald 10 ARLINGTON CA 19-00.00 19-00.00
24 960 Charley Petit 12 NORWELL 18-11.25 18-11.25
25 1092 Geoffrey Pendergast 12 WESTON 18-11.00 18-11.00
26 631 Nathan Conway 12 AUBURN 18-09.50 18-09.50
27 998 Tyis Boykin 11 SAINT PETER- 18-09.00 18-09.00
27 711 Omotoyosi Oyedeji 12 BURKE 18-09.00 18-09.00
29 1027 Brian Heady 12 SOUTH HADLEY 18-07.00 18-07.00
29 1011 Mike Luti 11 SEEKONK 18-07.00 18-07.00
29 739 Patrick Samonte 11 DEDHAM 18-07.00 18-07.00
32 785 Venihmin Darmanchev 11 GREENFIELD 18-06.50 18-06.50
33 972 Dan Donohue 12 OLD ROCHESTE 18-06.00 18-06.00
33 700 Roniel Foster 12 BROMFIELD SC 18-06.00 18-06.00
33 995 Jake Cassidy 10 SAINT MARY'S 18-06.00 18-06.00
36 1031 Sean O'Connor 12 SOUTH HADLEY 18-05.50 18-05.50
37 1093 Christian Rougeau 12 WESTON 18-05.00 18-05.00
37 1080 Aaron Pearson 11 WEST BRIDGEW 18-05.00 18-05.00
37 940 Alex Okscin 11 NORTH READIN 18-05.00 18-05.00
40 732 Cy Ryding 12 COYLE & CASS 18-04.00 18-04.00

Event 11 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 1:33.56 2/14/2004 Foxboro HS, FOXBORO
T Tolland, D Robbins, J Lyles, J Lancaster
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 WESTON 1:35.81 1:35.81
1) 1086 Josh Breneville 11 2) 1094 Craig Shytle 12
3) 1093 Christian Rougeau 12 4) 1095 Ken Tsui 11
5) 1096 Marquis Williams 12 6) 1092 Geoffrey Pendergast 12
2 OLD ROCHESTER 1:36.58 1:36.58
1) 976 Colin Knapton 11 2) 983 Kevin Noone 12
3) 986 Kevin Saccone 10 4) 972 Dan Donohue 12
5) 978 Nick Mathieu 11 6) 985 Richie Phillips 11
7) 971 Chris Demers 11 8) 973 Darien Dumond 09
3 AUBURN 1:37.67 1:37.67
1) 632 Dominic DiCarlo 12 2) 629 Rob Anderson 12
3) 636 Adam Gustafson 11 4) 641 Jake Mikolajczyk 11
4 SAINT PETER-MARIAN 1:37.71 1:37.71
1) 999 Noah Burke 11 2) 1001 Patrick Leary 10
3) 1002 Greg Moore 12 4) 998 Tyis Boykin 11
5) 1003 Rickey Webster 09 6) 1000 Daniel Henrickson 11
4 BISHOP FENWICK 1:37.71 1:37.71
1) 685 Rob Carillo 10 2) 687 Dan Deschenes 12
3) 688 Charlie Maistrellis 11 4) 690 Eric Razney 11
5) 692 Nick Tambini 11 6) 691 Frank Tambini 12
6 EAST BRIDGEWATER 1:37.80h 1:38.04 Conv
1) 755 Nathaniel Augustin 12 2) 763 Zach Plunkett 11
3) 764 James Shea 11 4) 766 Chris Stanton 11
5) 761 Gustavo Netto 10 6) 760 Ty Moquin 10
7 SAINT MARY'S (LYNN) 1:38.19 1:38.19
1) 994 Josh Bertrand 8 2) 997 Justin O'Blenes 12
3) 996 Victor Molle 12 4) 995 Jake Cassidy 10
8 CARDINAL SPELLMAN 1:38.62 1:38.62
1) 713 Ian Chester 11 2) 714 Tanguy Dauphin 12
3) 716 Dominique Gabriel 12 4) 718 Alex Mac Millan 11
5) 712 Chris Campbell 12 6) 720 Pat O'Donnell 12
7) 719 Matt Norton 12 8) 722 Anthony Siracusa 12
9 NORTH READING 1:38.80 1:38.80
1) 946 Riley Warnock 12 2) 936 Jake Intorcio 10
3) 938 Ryan McAneny 09 4) 945 Blake Tamlyn-Hayden 11
5) 947 Bradley Zackular 11 6) 935 Cameron Hastings 12
7) 932 Michael Bitto 12 8) 933 John Braga 12
10 IPSWICH 1:38.85 1:38.85
1) 820 Chris DiNocco 12 2) 823 Alexander Jean-Charles 11
3) 822 Robert Fay 12 4) 829 Jeremy Romano 12
5) 821 John Elnagger 12 6) 816 Ryan Bahar 11
7) 817 Elliot Bates 10 8)
11 AUSTIN PREP 1:39.05 1:39.05
1) 654 Scott Vinchesi 10 2) 648 Joe Connolly 10
3) 649 Joe Luongo 10 4) 650 Connor McGrath 12
5) 651 Sam Morgan 12 6) 652 Mike Russell 11
7) 653 Mike Sverdlose 11 8)
12 NORTON 1:39.42 1:39.42
1) 949 Brandon Durocher 11 2) 952 Danny Lenihan 12
3) 954 Kevin O'Leary 11 4) 950 Anthony Hallgren 12
5) 948 Joe Colley 12 6)
13 ATHOL 1:39.45 1:39.45
1) 626 Jon Robertson 12 2) 628 Kyle White 11
3) 624 Giovanni Palermo 12 4) 627 Matthew Summers 12
5) 625 Jamie Posk 11 6)
14 OAKMONT 1:39.60 1:39.60
1) 966 Trevor Brown 11 2) 969 Patrick O'Connell 12
3) 965 Camden Brown 11 4) 967 Brian Johnson 11
5) 964 Ben Arcangeli 10 6)
15 BROMFIELD SCHOOL 1:39.80 1:39.80
1) 698 Dan Colony 12 2) 706 Glenn Steranka 12
3) 696 Brendan Beale 12 4) 700 Roniel Foster 12
5) 697 Sam Beebe 12 6)
16 BELLINGHAM 1:39.88 1:39.88
1) 682 Andrew Moses 11 2) 680 Ben Luscinski 10
3) 675 Cori Boucher 12 4) 679 Wesley Kudirka 11
5) 683 Zach Rosemere 11 6) 678 Paul Dwelly 10
17 BEDFORD 1:39.91 1:39.91
1) 668 Yassir Kanane 10 2) 667 Kirs Imsong 10
3) 671 Wesley Osborne 11 4) 670 Nathaniel Macht-Greenberg 1
5) 669 Max Knorreck 10 6) 662 James Burnett 12
7) 663 Matt Carella 10 8) 674 Noel Zamot 11
18 SOUTH HADLEY 1:40.17 1:40.17
1) 1028 Timber Lewinski 11 2) 1034 Jeff Rainaud 12
3) 1033 Connor Quinn 11 4) 1035 Nicholes Rosario 12
5) 1030 Takori Mahdi 12 6)
19 AMESBURY 1:40.57 1:40.57
1) 600 Ben Cullen 11 2) 604 Douglas Masi 10
3) 606 Bram Robinson 12 4) 605 Perry Mroz 12
5) 603 Michael Gilday 11 6) 602 Nicholas Fiorella 12
20 HAMILTON-WENHAM 1:40.70 1:40.70
1) 791 Wyatt Howell 11 2) 793 Kyle Maybury 12
3) 795 Cameron Newth 11 4) 797 Floyd Sally 12
5) 789 John Dyer 10 6) 794 Tyler Mulley 12
21 SUTTON 1:40.74 1:40.74
1) 1040 Matt Bianculli 12 2) 1042 Tyler Doherty 12
3) 1049 Dylan Pesce 12 4) 1053 Cam Vigliotta 12
5) 1048 Haydn Melia 12 6) 1050 Justin Rothermich 12
7) 1052 Dillon Tomasso 10 8)
22 WHITINSVILLE CHRISTIAN 1:41.19 1:41.19
1) 1097 Joe Greene 11 2) 1103 Colin Smith 12
3) 1106 Jacob Van Dyke 10 4) 1099 Conor Jackson 10
5) 1101 Max Kuik 12 6) 1098 Paul Hamlet 12
7) 1104 Daniel Solano 10 8) 1105 Gabriel Solano 12
23 ARLINGTON CATHOLIC 1:41.36 1:41.36
1) 613 Nathan Tikonoff 11 2) 614 Greg Whelan 10
3) 609 Faolan Coogan-Pluck 09 4) 608 Kevin Cho 12
5) 610 Allen Judd 11 6)
24 SNOWDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 1:41.50h 1:41.74 Conv
1) 1020 Richard Lopez 09 2) 1019 Ryan Larapena 09
3) 1022 Shaquan Richards 10 4) 1023 Demario Taylor 10
5) 1021 Eliu Olmo 11 6) 1024 Joseph West 11
7) 1025 Darius White 12 8)
24 NEWBURYPORT 1:41.74 1:41.74
1) 908 Jonathan Bajko 10 2) 918 Steve Preston 12
3) 920 Alex Salah 12 4) 923 Brandon Trego 11
5) 915 John Milton 10 6) 911 Joshua Darcy 11
26 DOUGLAS 1:41.79 1:41.79
1) 748 Dylan Menard 11 2) 754 Ryan Walker 11
3) 742 Brandon Frink 11 4) 741 Desmonde Bellanti 12
5) 746 Randy Guertin 11 6) 750 Jake Nadreau 11
27 HOPEDALE 1:42.28 1:42.28
1) 801 Matthew Bedard 10 2) 807 Christopher Manning 12
3) 811 Adam Salvatore 12 4) 806 Casey Kracinovich 12
5) 805 Andrew Joe 12 6) 808 Daniel Manoli 10
28 MEDWAY 1:42.51 1:42.51
1) 879 Josh Tranfagia 12 2) 873 Chris Cervantes 09
3) 880 Jeff Wenzel 09 4) 871 Ben Bluhm 11
5) 874 Matt Hevey 12 6) 875 Nick Langille 12
29 MARIAN 1:42.98 1:42.98
1) 865 Jack Egizi 11 2) 867 Cameron Hager 12
3) 864 Nick Chan 11 4) 866 Jerry Hadjiah 11
30 UXBRIDGE 1:43.08 1:43.08
1) 1054 Andrew Callahan 11 2) 1055 Ryan Clifford 12
3) 1056 Greg Ensom 12 4) 1058 Nick Juliano 09
5) 1057 Joe Fitzgerald 12 6)
31 MOHAWK TRAIL 1:43.12 1:43.12
1) 886 Amar Abbatiello 09 2) 891 Josh Taylor 10
3) 888 Jerimiah Jones 12 4) 889 Lucas Purington 10
5) 890 Josh Rode 11 6) 887 Theodore Barnhart 11
32 WEST BRIDGEWATER 1:43.30 1:43.30
1) 1079 Lucas Dias-Lam 11 2) 1084 Matt Weatherbee 12
3) 1077 David Church 11 4) 1080 Aaron Pearson 11
33 FAIRHAVEN 1:43.67 1:43.67
1) 772 Kyle Everett 12 2) 778 Jacob Perrone 12
3) 771 Michael Eckenreiter 11 4) 776 William Oliver 11
5) 777 Tyler Pereira 12 6)
34 MURDOCK 1:44.17 1:44.17
1) 897 Andrew Pelkey 10 2) 893 Trevor Allen 12
3) 894 Kyle Blouin 12 4) 892 Dominic Allard 10
5) 896 Daniel Fournier 11 6)
35 LITTLETON 1:44.20 1:44.20
1) 837 Hayden Gray 09 2) 839 Zach Piche 11
3) 835 Robert Cooney 09 4) 842 Cam Zaborowski 11
5) 836 Sam Cooney 11 6) 838 Andy MacGregor 11
7) 841 Matt Vacca 09 8)
36 GRAFTON 1:44.35 1:44.35
1) 780 Kyle Buck 11 2) 783 Steve Najamy 12
3) 784 Dean Patuluck 10 4) 781 Sawyer Colman 12

Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 8:23.43 2/20/2011 Old Rochester-Mattapoiset, O.R.R.
D Dourdeville, D Friedman, N Fuchs, M Tiger
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 OLD ROCHESTER 8:25.78 8:25.78
1) 984 Nick Pacheco 12 2) 981 Fred Murolo 12
3) 979 Conner Medeiros-Sweet 12 4) 975 Mike Kassabian 10
5) 988 Mike Wyman 11 6) 980 Alex Milde 12
7) 971 Chris Demers 11 8) 977 Peter Krause 12
2 NORTON 8:27.00 8:27.00
1) 953 Max Marcotte 11 2) 957 Mike Tierney 10
3) 955 Mason Rouillard 12 4) 956 Billy Sullivan 11
3 SEEKONK 8:34.68 8:34.68
1) 1015 Matt Salit 10 2) 1004 Nick Accardi 10
3) 1012 Brendan Mullen 12 4) 1010 Alex Lanzi 10
5) 1006 Andrew Feighery 10 6)
4 WESTON 8:34.85 8:34.85
1) 1093 Christian Rougeau 12 2) 1091 Connor James 10
3) 1087 Eli Curme 12 4) 1092 Geoffrey Pendergast 12
5) 1090 Matt Herzig 12 6)
5 EAST BRIDGEWATER 8:35.09 8:35.09
1) 768 Tyler Zentz 12 2) 762 Tanner Picklus 12
3) 757 Brandon Evora-Rosa 12 4) 765 Rob Simpson 12
5) 759 Eric Hunter 12 6) 767 Christian Wakeman 11
7) 756 Dante D'Ottavo 10 8)
6 COYLE & CASSIDY 8:38.53 8:38.53
1) 728 Paul Lapre 12 2) 731 Dan McSolla 11
3) 729 Andrew McCluskey 12 4) 730 Scott McCluskey 10
5) 727 Josh Gangemi 10 6)
7 NEWBURYPORT 8:41.66 8:41.66
1) 909 Nick Carleo 10 2) 917 Chris Orlando 11
3) 921 Joe Santo 12 4) 924 Sawyer Updike 12
5) 916 James Nutter 11 6) 912 Tim Englehart 11
8 UXBRIDGE 8:42.15 8:42.15
1) 1060 Luke Maloney 11 2) 1062 Andy Reardon 12
3) 1061 Paul Peso 12 4) 1059 Johnny Lamanuzzi 12
9 NORWELL 8:47.37 8:47.37
1) 961 Tom Vafiades 12 2) 963 Jeremiah Wilson 11
3) 958 Jeff Ames 11 4) 962 Owen Wiggins 12
10 NORTH READING 8:54.89 8:54.89
1) 941 Tyler Reiss 11 2) 942 Adam Sapp 10
3) 934 Dan Coveney 10 4) 939 Jake O'Connell 10
5) 943 Eli Spicer 11 6)
11 HOPEDALE 8:59.19 8:59.19
1) 809 Paul Maurais 11 2) 803 Matt Doran 12
3) 810 John McGowan 11 4) 804 Joseph Grider 10
5) 802 Yaroslav Borodenko 10 6) 812 Thomas Spillers 09
7) 813 Anthony Tandy 12 8)
12 BELLINGHAM 9:02.57 9:02.57
1) 677 Justin Dill 12 2) 681 Kevin Martin 11
3) 684 Dan Schmith 11 4) 676 David Demeritt 10
13 DOUGLAS 9:02.90 9:02.90
1) 744 Daveed Goldenberg 11 2) 752 Ryan Sheehan 12
3) 749 Braden Mungeam 11 4) 745 Nick Grondin 11
5) 743 Justin Gaultieri 11 6) 751 Matthew Picard 11
14 HAMILTON-WENHAM 9:12.84 9:12.84
1) 790 Matt Gillis 11 2) 796 Kevin Rutigliano 12
3) 787 Charles Cring 09 4) 786 Jack Blatchford 10
5) 789 John Dyer 10 6) 788 Lucas cruz Nascimento 11
15 FAIRHAVEN 9:12.99 9:12.99
1) 773 Seth Guillotte 12 2) 769 Eric Borges 12
3) 775 Jackson Oliva 12 4) 774 Craig Lewis 12
5) 770 Giuliano Conte 12 6)
16 BROMFIELD SCHOOL 9:13.58 9:13.58
1) 707 Will Sullebarger 12 2) 705 Ben Roop 11
3) 699 Price Day 10 4) 708 Sam Swindelles 11
5) 704 Matt Polimou 10 6) 703 Ian Harrington 12
7) 701 Jared Gall 12 8)
17 AUBURN 9:15.44 9:15.44
1) 634 Tom Gannon 10 2) 637 Matt Healy 10
3) 639 Matthew Lavalee 12 4) 633 Colin Gallaway 10
5) 642 Patrick Miller 12 6)
18 IPSWICH 9:15.50 9:15.50
1) 825 Nick Mammolette 12 2) 828 Michael Riddle 11
3) 827 Joseph Reale 10 4) 818 Kyle Cantrell 11
5) 819 Neil Coleman 11 6) 826 Christopher McCormack 12
19 WATERTOWN 9:15.95 9:15.95
1) 1066 Ethan LeClair 12 2) 1069 Prosper Lubega 10
3) 1074 Amin Touri 10 4) 1064 Alec Holland 12
5) 1068 Austin Lin 09 6) 1067 Jared LeClair 10
20 SUTTON 9:17.97 9:17.97
1) 1044 Connor Garvey 11 2) 1046 Cam Hopkins 12
3) 1047 Jay McDonald 12 4) 1043 Dale Dubinski 09
5) 1051 Dave Stuart 12 6) 1041 Jason Dimmick 11

Event 13 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 3:27.40 1991 Westwood HS
Meet-yards: 3:27.40 1984 (=3:26.3 m) Narragansett Reg.
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 CARDINAL SPELLMAN 3:35.61 3:35.61
1) 712 Chris Campbell 12 2) 719 Matt Norton 12
3) 720 Pat O'Donnell 12 4) 722 Anthony Siracusa 12
5) 718 Alex Mac Millan 11 6) 716 Dominique Gabriel 12
7) 717 Ben Gordon 11 8) 714 Tanguy Dauphin 12
2 WHITINSVILLE CHRISTIAN 3:36.93 3:36.93
1) 1105 Gabriel Solano 12 2) 1101 Max Kuik 12
3) 1098 Paul Hamlet 12 4) 1104 Daniel Solano 10
5) 1099 Conor Jackson 10 6) 1097 Joe Greene 11
7) 1106 Jacob Van Dyke 10 8) 1103 Colin Smith 12
3 WESTON 3:38.53 3:38.53
1) 1093 Christian Rougeau 12 2) 1087 Eli Curme 12
3) 1091 Connor James 10 4) 1092 Geoffrey Pendergast 12
5) 1088 Adam Dvorak 12 6)
4 SUTTON 3:38.74 3:38.74
1) 1041 Jason Dimmick 11 2) 1045 Tom Gilbert 12
3) 1048 Haydn Melia 12 4) 1050 Justin Rothermich 12
5) 1051 Dave Stuart 12 6)
5 BEDFORD 3:39.35 3:39.35
1) 672 D.J. Scharff 11 2) 664 Ben Carroll 11
3) 673 Benjamin Sollecito 10 4) 659 Alton Barbehenn 12
5) 665 Hervintz Desert 10 6) 658 Daniel Anderson 11
7) 660 Ryan Belson 10 8) 662 James Burnett 12
6 NORTH READING 3:39.70 3:39.70
1) 935 Cameron Hastings 12 2) 933 John Braga 12
3) 932 Michael Bitto 12 4) 945 Blake Tamlyn-Hayden 11
5) 938 Ryan McAneny 09 6) 946 Riley Warnock 12
7) 937 Scott Leslie 11 8)
7 NEWBURYPORT 3:41.21 3:41.21
1) 910 Chance Carpenter 10 2) 914 Dan Holbrook 12
3) 922 Sam Stansel 11 4) 913 Jared Healey 11
5) 920 Alex Salah 12 6) 911 Joshua Darcy 11
8 BELLINGHAM 3:42.37 3:42.37
1) 681 Kevin Martin 11 2) 677 Justin Dill 12
3) 680 Ben Luscinski 10 4) 683 Zach Rosemere 11
5) 678 Paul Dwelly 10 6) 679 Wesley Kudirka 11
7) 675 Cori Boucher 12 8) 682 Andrew Moses 11
9 IPSWICH 3:44.58 3:44.58
1) 824 Ryan Law 12 2) 817 Elliot Bates 10
3) 819 Neil Coleman 11 4) 825 Nick Mammolette 12
5) 826 Christopher McCormack 12 6) 829 Jeremy Romano 12
7) 828 Michael Riddle 11 8)
10 SOUTH HADLEY 3:45.62 3:45.62
1) 1029 Jeffrey Mackey 10 2) 1031 Sean O'Connor 12
3) 1035 Nicholes Rosario 12 4) 1026 Ian Hanrahan 12
11 ASHLAND 3:46.39 3:46.39
1) 617 Justin DeChaves 12 2) 623 Max Teibel 12
3) 622 Ryan Milewski 12 4) 620 Colin Mahoney 11
5) 621 Ben Marsh 12 6) 616 Nick Davis 09
7) 615 Nick Cunningham 11 8)
12 AUSTIN PREP 3:48.68 3:48.68
1) 654 Scott Vinchesi 10 2) 652 Mike Russell 11
3) 653 Mike Sverdlose 11 4) 649 Joe Luongo 10
5) 648 Joe Connolly 10 6) 655 Wesley Viola 12
7) 651 Sam Morgan 12 8) 650 Connor McGrath 12
13 WATERTOWN 3:48.83 3:48.83
1) 1075 Peter Wilson-Braun 12 2) 1071 Lucas Silva 12
3) 1070 Daniel Shin 11 4) 1068 Austin Lin 09
5) 1072 Nick Soares 11 6) 1069 Prosper Lubega 10
14 MEDWAY 3:49.82 3:49.82
1) 875 Nick Langille 12 2) 878 Taylor Quinn 12
3) 876 Alex Mazerolle 12 4) 874 Matt Hevey 12
5) 871 Ben Bluhm 11 6) 877 Eugene (E.J.) McGlynn 12
7) 872 Michael Brady 10 8)
15 UXBRIDGE 3:50.17 3:50.17
1) 1054 Andrew Callahan 11 2) 1055 Ryan Clifford 12
3) 1056 Greg Ensom 12 4) 1057 Joe Fitzgerald 12
5) 1058 Nick Juliano 09 6) 1061 Paul Peso 12
16 WEST BRIDGEWATER 3:50.00h 3:50.24 Conv
1) 1081 Adam Petti 10 2) 1078 Tim Currier 11
3) 1082 Sam Raphel 10 4) 1083 Joey Souza 12
17 MILLIS 3:50.47 3:50.47
1) 884 Ben McAuliffe 10 2) 882 Kyle Davis 10
3) 885 Kyle White 10 4) 883 John Frasca 09
18 OLD ROCHESTER 3:51.56 3:51.56
1) 971 Chris Demers 11 2) 977 Peter Krause 12
3) 980 Alex Milde 12 4) 985 Richie Phillips 11
5) 973 Darien Dumond 09 6) 978 Nick Mathieu 11
7) 987 Zachery Tilden 11 8) 983 Kevin Noone 12
19 SEEKONK 3:52.00h 3:52.24 Conv
1) 1017 Isiah Wooden 12 2) 1018 Jordan Young 12
3) 1005 Jesse Archambault 11 4) 1014 Bryan Salit 10
5) 1016 Tim Salit 10 6)
20 AUBURN 3:54.32 3:54.32
1) 644 kyle Quitadamo 11 2) 646 Mike Vaitkunas 12
3) 640 Eric Leir 12 4) 643 Matt Nelson 11
5) 647 Scott Williams 10 6)
21 BROMFIELD SCHOOL 3:55.08 3:55.08
1) 696 Brendan Beale 12 2) 702 Patrick Griffin 12
3) 705 Ben Roop 11 4) 698 Dan Colony 12
5) 708 Sam Swindelles 11 6)
22 NARRAGANSETT 3:55.09 3:55.09
1) 899 Joe Capps 10 2) 905 Bryant Welch 09
3) 902 Jake Marcoullier 10 4) 901 Andrew Henrie 12
5) 904 Scott Page 10 6) 900 Ian Clavir 12
23 SOUTHBRIDGE 3:55.00h 3:55.24 Conv
1) 1038 Jason Peck 11 2) 1037 Aaron Medina 12
3) 1036 Mark Butler 11 4) 1039 Daniel Rodriguez 11
24 NIPMUC 3:55.40h 3:55.64 Conv
1) 927 Matthew Burke 12 2) 929 Kevin Gurney 12
3) 930 Stephen Lukas 12 4) 931 Kurt Robakiewicz 10
5) 928 Wesley Dumas 11 6)
25 SAINT MARY'S (LYNN) 3:56.00 3:56.00
1) 994 Josh Bertrand 8 2) 995 Jake Cassidy 10
3) 996 Victor Molle 12 4) 997 Justin O'Blenes 12
26 MANCHESTER ESSEX 3:56.98 3:56.98
1) 854 Ethan Andersen 09 2) 862 Sam Nesbit 11
3) 863 Luke O'Neil 10 4) 855 John Beardsley 12
5) 857 Troy Ciarametaro 10 6) 861 Jacob Martz 12
7) 860 Aidan Lyons 10 8) 856 Ben Bichet 10
27 HAMILTON-WENHAM 3:57.09 3:57.09
1) 786 Jack Blatchford 10 2) 794 Tyler Mulley 12
3) 789 John Dyer 10 4) 791 Wyatt Howell 11
5) 796 Kevin Rutigliano 12 6) 795 Cameron Newth 11
7) 792 Daniel Knudsen 09 8)

Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 8.16 2/14/2004 Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 378 Emily Dawidczyk 12 OXFORD 8.25 8.25
2 373 Ally Saccone 12 OLD ROCHESTE 8.33 8.33
3 368 Meagan Bell 12 OLD ROCHESTE 8.90h 9.14 Conv
4 187 Katie Monahan 11 IPSWICH 9.20 9.20
5 303 Birgitta Glaser 11 NEWBURYPORT 7.70 9.27 50 y
6 220 Sophia Holman 09 LUNENBURG 9.34 9.34
6 374 Paige Santos 11 OLD ROCHESTE 9.10h 9.34 Conv
8 319 Cole Godzinski 10 NORTH READIN 9.40 9.40
9 141 Emma Robidoux 11 FAIRHAVEN 9.49 9.49
10 486 Abby Epplett 11 WHITINSVILLE 9.50 9.50
10 165 Katherine Zombik 12 HOLYOKE CATH 9.50 9.50
12 495 Carly O'Keefe 10 WINTHROP 9.51 9.51
13 196 Amber Army 12 LEICESTER 9.53 9.53
14 455 Keegan Duguay 10 WATERTOWN 9.54 9.54
14 144 Katie Marlette 10 GRAFTON 9.30h 9.54 Conv
16 360 Julia Witt 11 NOTRE DAME A 9.57 9.57
17 302 Liz Fiascone 12 NEWBURYPORT 9.61 9.61
18 116 Andrea Bradbury 10 DEDHAM 9.63 9.63
18 175 Maria Balzer 11 IPSWICH 9.63 9.63
18 275 Gabby Prominski 11 MILLBURY 9.63 9.63
21 364 Tess Rembetsy-Brown 09 OAKMONT 9.64 9.64
21 85 Moriah Arnold 12 BROMFIELD SC 9.40h 9.64 Conv
21 375 Bailey Truesdale 10 OLD ROCHESTE 9.40h 9.64 Conv
24 123 Fallyn Hippert 09 DOUGLAS 9.66 9.66
25 321 Marisa Quarti 11 NORTH READIN 9.68 9.68
26 439 Grace Ryan 11 URSULINE ACA 9.73 9.73
27 306 Amanda Kenney 11 NEWBURYPORT 9.74 9.74
28 82 Taylor Kudirka 09 BLACKSTONE-M 8.10 9.75 50 y

Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 7.21 2/12/2000 Kyanna Stallings, Newburyport HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 373 Ally Saccone 12 OLD ROCHESTE 7.20h 7.44 Conv
2 378 Emily Dawidczyk 12 OXFORD 7.45 7.45
3 96 Adrianna Forcucci 09 CARDINAL SPE 7.53 7.53
4 135 Kacie Carvalho 10 FAIRHAVEN 7.30h 7.54 Conv
5 458 Christelle Madou 12 WATERTOWN 7.55 7.55
6 443 Emily Cahill 12 UXBRIDGE 7.56 7.56
7 383 Carol DiMaiti 11 SAINT MARY'S 7.57 7.57
8 376 Hannah Walsh 12 OLD ROCHESTE 7.40h 7.64 Conv
9 390 Skyler Shugrue 12 SAINT PETER- 7.68 7.68
10 107 Amaiyah Alleyne 09 CATHEDRAL-BO 7.73 7.73
10 346 D'Anna Mayers 12 NORWELL 7.73 7.73
10 297 Jasmine Jones 12 NEW LEADERSH 7.73 7.73
13 391 Lucy Belt 11 SEEKONK 7.50h 7.74 Conv
13 299 Carly Brand 11 NEWBURYPORT 7.74 7.74
15 484 Brianna Schwartz 10 WESTON 7.76 7.76
16 422 Paige Vigliotta 09 SUTTON 7.77 7.77
17 479 Kayla Lawrence 12 WESTON 7.78 7.78
18 232 Tiffany Tenney 10 MAHAR REGION 7.79 7.79
18 417 Cierra Dubinsky 12 SUTTON 7.79 7.79
18 481 Katie Marlow-Benedick 09 WESTON 7.79 7.79
21 81 Bryttney Cunningham 12 BLACKSTONE-M 7.80 7.80
22 337 Amy Pereira 10 NORTON 7.81 7.81
23 254 Samantha MacRae 12 MASHPEE 7.60h 7.84 Conv
23 276 Jenny Quan 10 MILLBURY 7.60h 7.84 Conv
25 304 Katie Gorenflo 12 NEWBURYPORT 7.85 7.85
26 156 Vanessa Morris 11 HAMILTON-WEN 7.88 7.88
27 186 Nora McMorrow 10 IPSWICH 7.89 7.89
28 15 Charlene Anderson 12 ARCHBISHOP W 7.90 7.90
28 407 Hannah Kelleher 11 SOUTH HADLEY 7.90 7.90
28 44 Jaime McNamara 11 AUBURN 7.90 7.90
31 201 Hannah Balboni 10 LITTLETON 7.91 7.91
31 312 Liza Twomey 11 NEWBURYPORT 7.91 7.91
33 434 Katherine Lynch 10 URSULINE ACA 7.93 7.93
34 290 Mariah Tenney 12 MURDOCK 7.70h 7.94 Conv
34 195 Aly Kern 11 JOSEPH CASE 7.70h 7.94 Conv
36 259 Julia Bottone 12 MEDWAY 7.95 7.95
37 34 Kala Dawkins 12 ASHLAND 7.96 7.96
37 386 Toni Vinciarelli 8 SAINT MARY'S 7.96 7.96
39 54 Bryanna Peters 09 AYER 7.98 7.98
39 371 Arden Goguen 10 OLD ROCHESTE 7.98 7.98
41 379 Danielle Devine 09 PIONEER VALL 8.00 8.00
42 338 Rebekah Sargent 12 NORTON 8.01 8.01
42 74 Rebecca Mercuro 12 BISHOP FENWI 8.01 8.01
44 182 Marley Henderson 10 IPSWICH 8.03 8.03
45 139 Emma Morehead 12 FAIRHAVEN 7.80h 8.04 Conv
45 431 Elizabeth Joseph 10 URSULINE ACA 8.04 8.04
45 113 Jessica Genatossio 12 COYLE & CASS 7.80h 8.04 Conv
45 364 Tess Rembetsy-Brown 09 OAKMONT 7.80h 8.04 Conv
45 131 Brittany Richardson 11 EAST BRIDGEW 7.80h 8.04 Conv
45 111 Rachel Feeney 11 COYLE & CASS 7.80h 8.04 Conv
45 393 Julia Downing 10 SEEKONK 7.80h 8.04 Conv
45 394 Nicole Mowry 10 SEEKONK 7.80h 8.04 Conv
45 84 Shelby Fortune 10 BOURNE 7.80h 8.04 Conv
45 370 Kristin Fuller 12 OLD ROCHESTE 7.80h 8.04 Conv
45 252 Samantha Blagrove 10 MASHPEE 7.80h 8.04 Conv
45 366 Samantha Allaire 11 OLD ROCHESTE 7.80h 8.04 Conv

Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet: 39.74 2/12/2000 Christine Moschella, Hopkinton HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 437 Amy Piccolo 10 URSULINE ACA 40.53 40.53
2 442 Merissa Wright 11 URSULINE ACA 41.92 41.92
3 232 Tiffany Tenney 10 MAHAR REGION 42.24 42.24
4 38 Carly Muscaro 12 ASHLAND 42.56 42.56
5 344 Danielle Griffin 11 NORWELL 42.86 42.86
6 479 Kayla Lawrence 12 WESTON 43.05 43.05
7 472 Monique McPerson 10 WEST ROXBURY 42.82h 43.06 Conv
8 296 Krista Webb 12 NARRAGANSETT 43.08 43.08
9 181 Michaela Hedderman 09 IPSWICH 43.10 43.10
10 481 Katie Marlow-Benedick 09 WESTON 43.22 43.22
11 78 Annette Ruggiero 11 BISHOP FENWI 43.35 43.35
12 452 Debora Lopes 12 UXBRIDGE 43.75 43.75
13 460 Lea Strangio 11 WATERTOWN 44.00 44.00
14 172 Julia McDermott 12 HOPEDALE 44.13 44.13
15 278 Kesheal Henderson 11 MOHAWK TRAIL 44.14 44.14
16 415 Elizabeth Charity 09 SUTTON 44.24 44.24
17 338 Rebekah Sargent 12 NORTON 44.25 44.25
18 28 Serena McNary 11 ARLINGTON CA 44.26 44.26
19 253 Jackie Lynch 10 MASHPEE 44.60 44.60
20 362 Izzy Ciccolini 10 OAKMONT 44.82 44.82
21 190 Devin Smith 11 IPSWICH 44.83 44.83
21 386 Toni Vinciarelli 8 SAINT MARY'S 44.83 44.83
23 210 Kaitlyn Leonard 09 LITTLETON 44.84 44.84
24 316 Kerri-Ann Donovan 10 NORTH READIN 44.88 44.88
25 425 Kathryn Brady 09 URSULINE ACA 44.89 44.89
26 342 Sarah DiGregorio 11 NORWELL 44.90 44.90
27 453 Emily Roxo 09 UXBRIDGE 44.97 44.97
28 358 Cierra Ryan 10 NOTRE DAME A 45.02 45.02
29 100 Elizabeth Jordan 12 CARDINAL SPE 45.05 45.05
30 125 Tess Miller 09 DOUGLAS 45.17 45.17
31 112 Krista Fernandes 10 COYLE & CASS 45.20 45.20
32 391 Lucy Belt 11 SEEKONK 45.30 45.30
33 177 Jill Calvani 11 IPSWICH 45.40 45.40
34 15 Charlene Anderson 12 ARCHBISHOP W 45.42 45.42
35 449 Kerri Jones 11 UXBRIDGE 45.47 45.47
36 54 Bryanna Peters 09 AYER 45.48 45.48
37 482 Sarah Peters 12 WESTON 45.50 45.50
38 290 Mariah Tenney 12 MURDOCK 45.52 45.52
39 256 Rashida Plummer 12 MASHPEE 45.61 45.61
40 145 Kate Shannon 10 GRAFTON 45.65 45.65
41 381 Devon Roy 09 PIONEER VALL 45.73 45.73
42 463 Bridgit Mills 8 WEST BRIDGEW 45.50h 45.74 Conv
43 408 Claudia Menard 10 SOUTH HADLEY 45.76 45.76
44 52 Michaela Welch 12 AUSTIN PREP 45.85 45.85
45 361 Lindsay Witt 09 NOTRE DAME A 46.00 46.00
46 404 Meghan Godfrey 10 SOUTH HADLEY 46.04 46.04
46 395 Maria Lewis 11 SNOWDEN INTE 45.80h 46.04 Conv
48 307 Maryam Moshrefi 11 NEWBURYPORT 46.07 46.07
49 412 Angela Thibault 10 SOUTH HADLEY 46.23 46.23
49 39 Sophia Palmacci 10 ATHOL 46.23 46.23
51 427 Katherine Cavanaugh 10 URSULINE ACA 46.32 46.32
52 58 Kristen Green 12 BEDFORD 46.43 46.43
52 76 Julia Pierce 12 BISHOP FENWI 46.43 46.43
54 105 Molly Richardson 09 CARDINAL SPE 46.44 46.44
54 197 Leah Morales 11 LEICESTER 46.20h 46.44 Conv
56 402 Emily Dominick 12 SOUTH HADLEY 46.46 46.46
57 438 MaryBeth Rockett 8 URSULINE ACA 46.60 46.60
58 148 Maggie Burns 10 HAMILTON-WEN 46.61 46.61
59 249 Alex Fantasia 10 MARIAN 46.63 46.63

Event 24 Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 1:34.99 2/18/2012 Danielle Griffin, Norwell
Meet-yards: 1:26.60 1990 (=1:34.71 m) Alicia Porro, Norwell HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 437 Amy Piccolo 10 URSULINE ACA 1:34.06 1:34.06
2 296 Krista Webb 12 NARRAGANSETT 1:36.81 1:36.81
3 442 Merissa Wright 11 URSULINE ACA 1:37.31 1:37.31
4 349 Jane Clark 11 NOTRE DAME A 1:37.65 1:37.65
5 344 Danielle Griffin 11 NORWELL 1:40.35 1:40.35
6 281 Natasha Olanyk 10 MOHAWK TRAIL 1:41.79 1:41.79
7 251 Maria Schwab 12 MARIAN 1:42.20 1:42.20
8 486 Abby Epplett 11 WHITINSVILLE 1:42.25 1:42.25
9 173 Kelsi McDougle 12 HOPEDALE 1:42.62 1:42.62
10 222 Sydney Sandford 12 LUNENBURG 1:43.26 1:43.26
11 369 Morgan DaSilva 11 OLD ROCHESTE 1:44.31 1:44.31
12 309 Isabella Palma 09 NEWBURYPORT 1:44.38 1:44.38
13 227 Angelica Kartsounis 12 LYNNFIELD 1:45.10 1:45.10
14 60 Jenessa McCabe 10 BEDFORD 1:46.98 1:46.98
15 419 Jenna Light 09 SUTTON 1:47.00 1:47.00
16 207 Sarah Heitmeyer 10 LITTLETON 1:47.01 1:47.01
17 43 Lesedi Graveline 12 AUBURN 1:47.05 1:47.05
18 432 Camille Kelley 10 URSULINE ACA 1:47.52 1:47.52
19 408 Claudia Menard 10 SOUTH HADLEY 1:47.58 1:47.58
20 273 Sam Walker 10 MEDWAY 1:48.20 1:48.20
21 178 Shey Coughlan 12 IPSWICH 1:39.24 1:48.53 600 y
22 224 Meryl Braconnier 09 LYNNFIELD 1:48.70h 1:48.94 Conv
23 315 Gina D'Alelio 11 NORTH READIN 1:49.04 1:49.04
24 412 Angela Thibault 10 SOUTH HADLEY 1:49.22 1:49.22
25 24 Laura Kalton 12 ARLINGTON CA 1:49.23 1:49.23
26 230 Lexi Yannone 09 LYNNFIELD 1:49.00h 1:49.24 Conv
27 191 Natalie Soliozy 12 IPSWICH 1:49.37 1:49.37
28 128 Mackenzie Kingman 12 EAST BRIDGEW 1:49.72 1:49.72
29 490 Holly Benson 09 WINTHROP 1:49.93 1:49.93
30 478 Catherine Cebulla 12 WESTON 1:50.23 1:50.23
31 354 Lucy Palmer 10 NOTRE DAME A 1:50.55 1:50.55
32 445 Jessica Fitzgerald 10 UXBRIDGE 1:50.67 1:50.67
33 400 Aryn Banas 10 SOUTH HADLEY 1:50.82 1:50.82
34 358 Cierra Ryan 10 NOTRE DAME A 1:51.02 1:51.02

Event 25 Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 2:48.52 2/16/2003 Ari Lambie, Bromfield School-Harvard
Meet-yards: 2:38.60
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 349 Jane Clark 11 NOTRE DAME A 2:59.59 2:59.59
2 183 Sarah Keiran 12 IPSWICH 3:00.64 3:00.64
3 225 Lexi Buonfiglio 12 LYNNFIELD 3:01.30 3:01.30
4 440 Maddie Wolfe 12 URSULINE ACA 3:02.05 3:02.05
5 291 Anna Capps 11 NARRAGANSETT 3:06.62 3:06.62
6 49 Elizabeth Lombardo 11 AUSTIN PREP 3:07.69 3:07.69
7 219 Brooke Hansel 10 LUNENBURG 3:08.14 3:08.14
8 293 Kylie Chartier 11 NARRAGANSETT 3:11.02 3:11.02
9 426 Alina Carroll 10 URSULINE ACA 3:12.34 3:12.34
10 171 Rita Maurais 09 HOPEDALE 3:12.47 3:12.47
11 405 Rachel Harrington 11 SOUTH HADLEY 3:12.98 3:12.98
12 292 Renee Capps 11 NARRAGANSETT 3:14.86 3:14.86
13 435 Sheila Orechia 11 URSULINE ACA 3:15.22 3:15.22
14 328 Callie Hansson 11 NORTHBRIDGE 3:15.97 3:15.97
15 221 Ashley Hyde 10 LUNENBURG 3:15.99 3:15.99
16 154 Emily Horgan 11 HAMILTON-WEN 3:16.00 3:16.00
17 27 Kaitlin McCauley 11 ARLINGTON CA 3:18.83 3:18.83
18 354 Lucy Palmer 10 NOTRE DAME A 3:19.25 3:19.25
19 498 Amy Sena 10 WINTHROP 3:19.71 3:19.71
20 341 Emily Cipriano 12 NORWELL 3:20.09 3:20.09
21 117 Mary Kate Coughlin 10 DEDHAM 3:20.36 3:20.36
22 80 Hannah Smith 12 BISHOP FENWI 3:20.54 3:20.54
23 329 Julie Richer 12 NORTHBRIDGE 3:20.40h 3:20.64 Conv
24 287 Grace Jessiman 09 MOUNT ALVERN 3:20.89 3:20.89
25 332 Anya DiLorenzo 09 NORTON 3:20.98 3:20.98
26 150 Sarah Duffy 12 HAMILTON-WEN 3:22.64 3:22.64
27 258 Danielle Bavoux 11 MEDWAY 3:23.50h 3:23.74 Conv
28 159 Meghan Stone 09 HAMILTON-WEN 3:24.27 3:24.27
29 480 Lina Makino 12 WESTON 3:24.69 3:24.69
30 314 Jennifer Crawford 12 NORTH READIN 3:24.60h 3:24.84 Conv
31 240 Evelyn Lantz 8 MANCHESTER E 3:24.87 3:24.87
32 447 Sandy Ghobrial 10 UXBRIDGE 3:25.00 3:25.00
33 218 Allison Freeman 12 LUNENBURG 3:24.80h 3:25.04 Conv
34 282 Ashley Pierce 11 MOHAWK TRAIL 3:25.29 3:25.29
35 367 Samantha Barrett 11 OLD ROCHESTE 3:26.17 3:26.17
36 324 Rachel Roberts 11 NORTH READIN 3:26.92 3:26.92
37 162 Julie Carroll 09 HOLYOKE CATH 3:27.00h 3:27.24 Conv
38 242 Sarah Lewiecki 11 MANCHESTER E 3:27.31 3:27.31
39 226 Mia DeLuccia 12 LYNNFIELD 3:27.20h 3:27.44 Conv
40 410 Gabrielle Schwalm 10 SOUTH HADLEY 3:28.10 3:28.10
41 204 Melany Cruz 12 LITTLETON 3:28.45 3:28.45
42 448 Alex Jameson 11 UXBRIDGE 3:28.51 3:28.51
43 10 Natalie Dawes 12 AMESBURY 3:28.40h 3:28.64 Conv
43 392 Jillian Cartwright 10 SEEKONK 3:28.40h 3:28.64 Conv

Event 26 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 5:02.69 2/15/2002 Ari Lambie, Bromfield School-Harvard
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 241 Olivia Lantz 10 MANCHESTER E 5:03.39 5:03.39
2 19 Sarah Saccoach 12 ARCHBISHOP W 5:09.14 5:09.14
3 292 Renee Capps 11 NARRAGANSETT 5:12.15 5:12.15
4 49 Elizabeth Lombardo 11 AUSTIN PREP 5:13.36 5:13.36
5 483 Abigail Pohl 12 WESTON 5:13.37 5:13.37
6 32 Janelle Solviletti 12 ARLINGTON CA 5:13.84 5:13.84
7 219 Brooke Hansel 10 LUNENBURG 5:17.81 5:17.81
8 485 Edom Wessenyeleh 12 WESTON 5:22.08 5:22.08
9 160 Emily Weigand 10 HAMILTON-WEN 5:22.80 5:22.80
10 329 Julie Richer 12 NORTHBRIDGE 5:24.35 5:24.35
11 423 Lindsay Baryluk 11 URSULINE ACA 5:25.27 5:25.27
12 352 Emily Knox 11 NOTRE DAME A 5:25.72 5:25.72
13 13 Julia Shorter 11 AMESBURY 5:27.95 5:27.95
14 345 Lauren Humphreys 11 NORWELL 5:28.76 5:28.76
15 140 Ashley Pereira 12 FAIRHAVEN 5:29.97 5:29.97
16 468 Alison Wyman 09 WEST BRIDGEW 5:30.00h 5:30.24 Conv
17 209 Alana Johnston 09 LITTLETON 5:36.52 5:36.52
18 228 Abby Norwood 12 LYNNFIELD 5:40.40 5:40.40
19 287 Grace Jessiman 09 MOUNT ALVERN 5:40.82 5:40.82
20 363 Lisa Maki 12 OAKMONT 5:41.11 5:41.11
21 270 Shannon Simmons 09 MEDWAY 5:41.63 5:41.63
22 25 Hannah Kirby 11 ARLINGTON CA 5:42.21 5:42.21
23 50 Elizabeth McDermott 12 AUSTIN PREP 5:42.49 5:42.49
24 7 Maeve Norton 10 ACADEMY OF N 5:43.01 5:43.01
25 95 Molly Curtin 11 CARDINAL SPE 5:43.23 5:43.23
26 475 Read Allen 11 WESTON 5:43.38 5:43.38
27 198 Jennifer Pajer 11 LEICESTER 5:48.01 5:48.01
28 67 Emily Giardino 11 BELLINGHAM 5:48.22 5:48.22
29 20 Jaclyn Shuttleworth 09 ARCHBISHOP W 5:49.20 5:49.20
30 161 Audrey Boraski 12 HOLYOKE CATH 5:49.33 5:49.33
31 193 Annie Zampitella 10 IPSWICH 5:49.46 5:49.46
32 27 Kaitlin McCauley 11 ARLINGTON CA 5:49.50 5:49.50

Event 27 Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 10:31.82 2/16/2008 Emily Jones, Bromfield School-Harvard
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 56 Erin Dietz 10 BEDFORD 10:51.77 10:51.77
2 19 Sarah Saccoach 12 ARCHBISHOP W 11:10.95 11:10.95
3 32 Janelle Solviletti 12 ARLINGTON CA 11:28.78 11:28.78
4 323 Nicole Roberts 11 NORTH READIN 11:35.78 11:35.78
5 291 Anna Capps 11 NARRAGANSETT 11:37.96 11:37.96
6 50 Elizabeth McDermott 12 AUSTIN PREP 11:41.97 11:41.97
7 184 Tina Keiran 12 IPSWICH 11:42.00 11:42.00
8 73 Arianna Maida 11 BISHOP FENWI 11:56.71 11:56.71
9 352 Emily Knox 11 NOTRE DAME A 11:56.75 11:56.75
10 237 Fiona Davis 11 MANCHESTER E 11:57.91 11:57.91
11 114 Meghan Hutch 12 COYLE & CASS 12:01.99 12:01.99
12 343 Lexa Grasz 11 NORWELL 12:05.93 12:05.93
13 345 Lauren Humphreys 11 NORWELL 12:07.06 12:07.06
14 409 Serena Sarage 10 SOUTH HADLEY 12:09.56 12:09.56
15 122 Makenzie Cyr 10 DOUGLAS 12:12.65 12:12.65
16 301 Kelly Conway 11 NEWBURYPORT 12:12.98 12:12.98
17 428 Erin Grela 09 URSULINE ACA 12:14.49 12:14.49
18 468 Alison Wyman 09 WEST BRIDGEW 12:17.00h 12:17.24 Conv
19 25 Hannah Kirby 11 ARLINGTON CA 12:17.86 12:17.86
20 146 Eve Charest 8 GREENFIELD 12:18.84 12:18.84
21 137 Bay Gammans 11 FAIRHAVEN 12:22.31 12:22.31
22 110 Emily Curley 12 COYLE & CASS 12:22.51 12:22.51
23 433 Julie Lugten 11 URSULINE ACA 12:23.55 12:23.55
24 305 Olivia Kearney 09 NEWBURYPORT 12:23.87 12:23.87
25 102 Lauren McGillvary 11 CARDINAL SPE 12:24.61 12:24.61
26 98 Abby Hogan 10 CARDINAL SPE 12:25.61 12:25.61
27 161 Audrey Boraski 12 HOLYOKE CATH 12:25.88 12:25.88
28 208 Sylvia Jackson 09 LITTLETON 12:27.24 12:27.24
29 229 Tia Patterson 10 LYNNFIELD 12:28.18 12:28.18
30 36 Diane Laquidara 11 ASHLAND 12:29.76 12:29.76
31 268 Meredith Reynolds 12 MEDWAY 12:31.44 12:31.44
32 167 Nora DeBoer 11 HOPEDALE 12:37.60h 12:37.84 Conv
33 350 Stephanie Dooley 11 NOTRE DAME A 12:38.54 12:38.54
34 162 Julie Carroll 09 HOLYOKE CATH 12:38.56h 12:38.80 Conv
35 430 Erin Harten 10 URSULINE ACA 12:39.08 12:39.08
36 487 Angie Epplett 09 WHITINSVILLE 12:39.70 12:39.70
37 300 Erin Carroll 11 NEWBURYPORT 12:41.00h 12:41.24 Conv
38 264 Wendy Memishian 10 MEDWAY 12:42.40 12:42.40
39 163 Natalie Davies 11 HOLYOKE CATH 12:45.18 12:45.18
40 286 Abbi Yezierski 11 MOHAWK TRAIL 12:45.67 12:45.67
41 164 Katelyn Gilhooly 12 HOLYOKE CATH 12:47.20 12:47.20
42 357 Claire Russell 10 NOTRE DAME A 12:48.32 12:48.32
43 274 Kelsie Cummings 8 MILLBURY 12:48.10h 12:48.34 Conv
44 4 Abby French 09 ACADEMY OF N 12:49.40h 12:49.64 Conv
45 351 Rachel Joyce 10 NOTRE DAME A 12:50.17 12:50.17
46 14 Renee Vigneault 12 AMESBURY 12:50.00h 12:50.24 Conv
47 288 Felicia Ingman 11 MURDOCK 12:55.20h 12:55.44 Conv
48 377 Julia Carrier 8 OXFORD 12:56.80h 12:57.04 Conv

Event 28 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Top 8 to the Final
In the Preliminary any ties for the top 8 go to the Final
Meet: 41-05 2/21/1998 Elizabeth Perry, Old Rochester Reg. HS
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 231 Sabrina Silva 12 MAHAR REGION 40-07.50 40-07.50
2 320 Emily Murray 11 NORTH READIN 39-04.50 39-04.50
3 294 Gaelin Farrell 11 NARRAGANSETT 36-03.50 36-03.50
4 30 Danielle Sheehan 11 ARLINGTON CA 35-03.00 35-03.00
5 337 Amy Pereira 10 NORTON 33-10.75 33-10.75
6 119 Unity Jean-Louis 10 DEDHAM 33-10.50 33-10.50
7 55 Elliana Boebel 10 BEDFORD 32-04.00 32-04.00
7 185 Courtney Long 12 IPSWICH 32-04.00 32-04.00
9 382 Jenn Tufano 11 PIONEER VALL 32-02.50 32-02.50
10 2 Paige DePasquale 11 ACADEMY OF N 32-00.00 32-00.00
11 492 Ashley Jurovich 11 WINTHROP 31-11.00 31-11.00
11 298 Meri Adsit 12 NEWBURYPORT 31-11.00 31-11.00
13 12 Marissa Randall 11 AMESBURY 31-08.75 31-08.75
14 108 Victoria Jackson Felicien 12 COMM. ACAD. 31-08.50 31-08.50
15 465 Emily Quinn 11 WEST BRIDGEW 31-08.00 31-08.00
16 45 Jess Pittman 10 AUBURN 31-05.25 31-05.25
17 295 Amanda Stewart 12 NARRAGANSETT 31-03.00 31-03.00
18 278 Kesheal Henderson 11 MOHAWK TRAIL 31-02.50 31-02.50
19 261 Emily Doucet 12 MEDWAY 30-11.50 30-11.50
20 35 Katherine Goldberg 12 ASHLAND 30-09.50 30-09.50
21 330 Kylie Barrows 10 NORTON 30-07.00 30-07.00
22 317 Jessica Eisenhaure 12 NORTH READIN 30-06.50 30-06.50
23 336 Shannon O'Rourke 11 NORTON 30-06.00 30-06.00
24 9 Carley Scarano 10 ACADEMY OF N 30-04.00 30-04.00
25 71 Margaret Lepley 12 BISHOP FENWI 30-03.75 30-03.75
26 132 Gabriella Santilli 11 EAST BRIDGEW 30-03.00 30-03.00
26 436 Maeve O'Sullivan 10 URSULINE ACA 30-03.00 30-03.00
28 41 Kathryn Collins 12 AUBURN 30-02.50 30-02.50
29 376 Hannah Walsh 12 OLD ROCHESTE 30-01.25 30-01.25
30 444 Jennifer Cogliandro 12 UXBRIDGE 29-07.00 29-07.00
31 90 Alyssa Johnson 12 BROMFIELD SC 29-05.25 29-05.25
32 411 Michelle Stefanowicz 11 SOUTH HADLEY 29-02.75 29-02.75
33 68 Carolyn Claveau 12 BISHOP FENWI 29-02.25 29-02.25
34 217 Kathleen Cronin 12 LUNENBURG 29-02.00 29-02.00
34 194 Celia Zampitella 11 IPSWICH 29-02.00 29-02.00
36 393 Julia Downing 10 SEEKONK 29-01.00 29-01.00
37 289 Alyssa LaBrack 8 MURDOCK 28-11.75 28-11.75
38 152 Rachel Gershlak 12 HAMILTON-WEN 28-11.00 28-11.00
38 488 Elizabeth Anderson 11 WINTHROP 28-11.00 28-11.00
40 366 Samantha Allaire 11 OLD ROCHESTE 28-10.00 28-10.00
41 402 Emily Dominick 12 SOUTH HADLEY 28-09.25 28-09.25
42 353 Kelsey Leigher 11 NOTRE DAME A 28-09.00 28-09.00

Event 29 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Event begins at 4' 10"
Increase height 2" at a time
Meet: 5-08 1995 Jen Britz, Hopkinton HS
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 443 Emily Cahill 12 UXBRIDGE 5-05.00 5-05.00
2 360 Julia Witt 11 NOTRE DAME A 5-02.50 5-02.50
3 420 Olivia Reinold 10 SUTTON 5-01.00 5-01.00
3 338 Rebekah Sargent 12 NORTON 5-01.00 5-01.00
3 379 Danielle Devine 09 PIONEER VALL 5-01.00 5-01.00
6 374 Paige Santos 11 OLD ROCHESTE 5-00.00 5-00.00
6 155 Kerry Hull 09 HAMILTON-WEN 5-00.00 5-00.00
6 498 Amy Sena 10 WINTHROP 5-00.00 5-00.00
9 118 Kerianne Downing 12 DEDHAM 4-11.00 4-11.00
9 413 Hope Werenski 11 SOUTH HADLEY 4-11.00 4-11.00
9 94 Emily Crowley 12 CARDINAL SPE 4-11.00 4-11.00
9 441 Jessica Worral 10 URSULINE ACA 4-11.00 4-11.00
13 499 Julia Wallace 12 WINTHROP 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 469 Emily Yeo 09 WEST BRIDGEW 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 494 Michaela McCarthy 12 WINTHROP 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 419 Jenna Light 09 SUTTON 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 476 Fini Bichara 11 WESTON 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 365 Alexus Afonso 09 OLD ROCHESTE 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 380 Emily Malsch 09 PIONEER VALL 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 362 Izzy Ciccolini 10 OAKMONT 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 232 Tiffany Tenney 10 MAHAR REGION 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 126 Sophia Cacciatore 12 EAST BRIDGEW 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 109 Alaina Clark 12 COYLE & CASS 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 53 Maddy Norton 09 AYER 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 37 Camille Mitjans 12 ASHLAND 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 83 Kelsey Saulnier 11 BLACKSTONE-M 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 190 Devin Smith 11 IPSWICH 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 192 Hannah Steele 12 IPSWICH 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 335 Erin Kennedy 11 NORTON 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 223 Brogan Ulf 11 LUNENBURG 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 158 Lily Shiland 12 HAMILTON-WEN 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 141 Emma Robidoux 11 FAIRHAVEN 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 172 Julia McDermott 12 HOPEDALE 4-10.00 4-10.00

Event 30 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Top 8 to the Final
In the preliminary any ties for the top 8 go to the Final
Meet: 19-01.25 2/14/2004 Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 479 Kayla Lawrence 12 WESTON 17-01.00 17-01.00
1 437 Amy Piccolo 10 URSULINE ACA 17-01.00 17-01.00
3 387 Tatyana George 12 SAINT PETER- 16-06.75 16-06.75
4 378 Emily Dawidczyk 12 OXFORD 16-05.00 16-05.00
5 344 Danielle Griffin 11 NORWELL 15-11.50 15-11.50
6 373 Ally Saccone 12 OLD ROCHESTE 15-11.00 15-11.00
6 296 Krista Webb 12 NARRAGANSETT 15-11.00 15-11.00
8 472 Monique McPerson 10 WEST ROXBURY 15-10.00 15-10.00
9 256 Rashida Plummer 12 MASHPEE 15-09.00 15-09.00
10 28 Serena McNary 11 ARLINGTON CA 15-07.00 15-07.00
11 275 Gabby Prominski 11 MILLBURY 15-06.00 15-06.00
11 257 Kaycee Babineau 12 MEDWAY 15-06.00 15-06.00
11 395 Maria Lewis 11 SNOWDEN INTE 15-06.00 15-06.00
14 486 Abby Epplett 11 WHITINSVILLE 15-05.00 15-05.00
15 74 Rebecca Mercuro 12 BISHOP FENWI 15-04.50 15-04.50
15 331 Kassidy Campbell 10 NORTON 15-04.50 15-04.50
17 346 D'Anna Mayers 12 NORWELL 15-03.00 15-03.00
17 484 Brianna Schwartz 10 WESTON 15-03.00 15-03.00
17 112 Krista Fernandes 10 COYLE & CASS 15-03.00 15-03.00
17 57 Taylor Fronk 10 BEDFORD 15-03.00 15-03.00
21 412 Angela Thibault 10 SOUTH HADLEY 15-02.00 15-02.00
22 401 Maddie Brandts 12 SOUTH HADLEY 15-00.00 15-00.00
22 478 Catherine Cebulla 12 WESTON 15-00.00 15-00.00
24 442 Merissa Wright 11 URSULINE ACA 14-11.25 14-11.25
25 96 Adrianna Forcucci 09 CARDINAL SPE 14-11.00 14-11.00
25 129 Margaret Lydon 11 EAST BRIDGEW 14-11.00 14-11.00
27 355 Liza Perreault 12 NOTRE DAME A 14-10.75 14-10.75
28 379 Danielle Devine 09 PIONEER VALL 14-10.00 14-10.00
28 177 Jill Calvani 11 IPSWICH 14-10.00 14-10.00
28 120 Kerri Kelleher 11 DEDHAM 14-10.00 14-10.00
31 390 Skyler Shugrue 12 SAINT PETER- 14-09.75 14-09.75
32 254 Samantha MacRae 12 MASHPEE 14-09.00 14-09.00
32 319 Cole Godzinski 10 NORTH READIN 14-09.00 14-09.00
34 118 Kerianne Downing 12 DEDHAM 14-08.50 14-08.50
34 197 Leah Morales 11 LEICESTER 14-08.50 14-08.50
36 477 Bailey Bickford 12 WESTON 14-08.00 14-08.00
36 92 Vishwa Rasania 12 BROMFIELD SC 14-08.00 14-08.00

Event 31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 1:46.58 2/14/1999 Hopkinton HS
Sprachman,M.,McCowan,E.,Campbell,E.,Moschella,C.
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 WESTON 1:48.73 1:48.73
1) 481 Katie Marlow-Benedick 09 2) 482 Sarah Peters 12
3) 484 Brianna Schwartz 10 4) 479 Kayla Lawrence 12
5) 478 Catherine Cebulla 12 6) 483 Abigail Pohl 12
2 OLD ROCHESTER 1:48.92 1:48.92
1) 376 Hannah Walsh 12 2) 369 Morgan DaSilva 11
3) 372 Darby Nolet 10 4) 374 Paige Santos 11
5) 371 Arden Goguen 10 6) 375 Bailey Truesdale 10
7) 366 Samantha Allaire 11 8) 373 Ally Saccone 12
3 UXBRIDGE 1:50.62 1:50.62
1) 443 Emily Cahill 12 2) 453 Emily Roxo 09
3) 452 Debora Lopes 12 4) 449 Kerri Jones 11
5) 445 Jessica Fitzgerald 10 6) 450 Emily Keeler 09
7) 446 Jaycee Garrigan 8 8)
4 WEST ROXBURY ACADEMY 1:50.90h 1:51.14 Conv
1) 472 Monique McPerson 10 2) 473 Mackala McPherson 12
3) 474 Michelle McPherson 09 4) 471 Elizabeth Lewis 12
5) 470 Hirmine Francois 09 6)
5 URSULINE ACADEMY 1:51.83 1:51.83
1) 425 Kathryn Brady 09 2) 427 Katherine Cavanaugh 10
3) 431 Elizabeth Joseph 10 4) 434 Katherine Lynch 10
5) 438 MaryBeth Rockett 8 6)
6 NORTON 1:51.96 1:51.96
1) 338 Rebekah Sargent 12 2) 333 Alison Dufault 11
3) 335 Erin Kennedy 11 4) 337 Amy Pereira 10
5) 331 Kassidy Campbell 10 6)
7 EAST BRIDGEWATER 1:52.50 1:52.50
1) 129 Margaret Lydon 11 2) 131 Brittany Richardson 11
3) 134 Melissa Sybertz 10 4) 126 Sophia Cacciatore 12
5) 128 Mackenzie Kingman 12 6) 130 Sarahkate Norton 10
8 SUTTON 1:52.85 1:52.85
1) 414 Carly Anderson 11 2) 417 Cierra Dubinsky 12
3) 415 Elizabeth Charity 09 4) 422 Paige Vigliotta 09
9 IPSWICH 1:52.94 1:52.94
1) 186 Nora McMorrow 10 2) 187 Katie Monahan 11
3) 182 Marley Henderson 10 4) 192 Hannah Steele 12
5) 178 Shey Coughlan 12 6) 177 Jill Calvani 11
7) 176 Marissa Cain 11 8) 180 Rebecca Goulet-Martel 12
10 MASHPEE 1:53.25 1:53.25
1) 252 Samantha Blagrove 10 2) 253 Jackie Lynch 10
3) 254 Samantha MacRae 12 4) 256 Rashida Plummer 12
5) 255 Sara MacRae 09 6)
11 BISHOP FENWICK 1:55.36 1:55.36
1) 72 Nicole Lizotte 12 2) 74 Rebecca Mercuro 12
3) 76 Julia Pierce 12 4) 78 Annette Ruggiero 11
5) 75 Caitlyn Parrott 10 6) 79 Abigail Smith 12
12 NEWBURYPORT 1:56.24 1:56.24
1) 308 Abbie Muise 10 2) 299 Carly Brand 11
3) 311 Becca Speak 10 4) 307 Maryam Moshrefi 11
5) 303 Birgitta Glaser 11 6) 310 Sarah Peterson 11
13 HAMILTON-WENHAM 1:56.38 1:56.38
1) 156 Vanessa Morris 11 2) 147 Maddy Bukkhegyi 10
3) 148 Maggie Burns 10 4) 153 Kristen Heffernan 10
5) 149 Casey Cannister 12 6) 158 Lily Shiland 12
14 CARDINAL SPELLMAN 1:56.44 1:56.44
1) 93 Emily Ahlstedt 11 2) 96 Adrianna Forcucci 09
3) 97 Meghan Frazier 11 4) 99 Lizzie Johnson 11
5) 100 Elizabeth Jordan 12 6) 104 Molly Rchardson 09
7) 106 Brianna Steeves 10 8) 94 Emily Crowley 12
15 SNOWDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 1:56.60h 1:56.84 Conv
1) 395 Maria Lewis 11 2) 397 Asma Rivera 09
3) 398 Ajia Salmon 10 4) 399 Vanessa Vilbert 12
5) 396 Shirley Peng 12 6)
16 SAINT PETER-MARIAN 1:56.89 1:56.89
1) 387 Tatyana George 12 2) 388 Shannon O'Donnell 12
3) 389 Elizabeth Rose 12 4) 390 Skyler Shugrue 12
17 SOUTH HADLEY 1:56.98 1:56.98
1) 402 Emily Dominick 12 2) 404 Meghan Godfrey 10
3) 407 Hannah Kelleher 11 4) 408 Claudia Menard 10
5) 401 Maddie Brandts 12 6)
18 MOHAWK TRAIL 1:57.32 1:57.32
1) 280 Lydia Morris 12 2) 285 Amanda Taylor 10
3) 279 Alyse Leonard 10 4) 283 Kaylee Quennevill 10
5) 277 Aimee Funk 10 6) 284 Sally Slowinski 09
19 ARLINGTON CATHOLIC 1:57.57 1:57.57
1) 21 Tayla Caggiano 12 2) 31 Shannon Simmons 12
3) 22 Andrea Comeau 12 4) 28 Serena McNary 11
5) 29 Elizabeth O'Donovan 11 6) 33 Lindsey Thorpe 10
20 WATERTOWN 1:57.66 1:57.66
1) 458 Christelle Madou 12 2) 460 Lea Strangio 11
3) 457 Sahar Khan 10 4) 455 Keegan Duguay 10
5) 461 Tina Touri 10 6)
21 LITTLETON 1:57.85 1:57.85
1) 201 Hannah Balboni 10 2) 202 Ashley Buraczynski 11
3) 211 Kate Magurn 12 4) 203 Mallory Chick 12
5) 206 Brett Graceffa 11 6)
22 COYLE & CASSIDY 1:57.95 1:57.95
1) 113 Jessica Genatossio 12 2) 115 Angie Weldon 11
3) 109 Alaina Clark 12 4) 111 Rachel Feeney 11
5) 112 Krista Fernandes 10 6)
23 SAINT MARY'S (LYNN) 1:59.02 1:59.02
1) 383 Carol DiMaiti 11 2) 384 Rachel Hanlon 11
3) 385 Victoria Viger 12 4) 386 Toni Vinciarelli 8
24 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY-WORCESTER 1:59.16 1:59.16
1) 361 Lindsay Witt 09 2) 347 Michelle Aube 11
3) 348 Erin Burgwinkle 11 4) 355 Liza Perreault 12
5) 358 Cierra Ryan 10 6) 353 Kelsey Leigher 11
25 MEDWAY 1:59.72 1:59.72
1) 271 Emilee Twamley 10 2) 257 Kaycee Babineau 12
3) 263 Erin McNulty 12 4) 272 Nicole Twamley 12
5) 260 Jessica D'Annibale 12 6) 259 Julia Bottone 12
7) 262 Lauren Healey 09 8) 265 Brianna Morgan 10
26 MARIAN 1:59.88 1:59.88
1) 248 Devan Egan 12 2) 251 Maria Schwab 12
3) 250 Caroline McGrath 10 4) 249 Alex Fantasia 10
27 BROMFIELD SCHOOL 1:59.94 1:59.94
1) 85 Moriah Arnold 12 2) 88 Emma Hall 12
3) 87 Heather Flokos 10 4) 92 Vishwa Rasania 12

Event 32 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 9:39.54 2/17/2001 Bromfield School-Harvard
Rosato,P.,Yanikoski,A.,Morse,D.,Lambie,A.
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 NARRAGANSETT 9:30.05 9:30.05
1) 293 Kylie Chartier 11 2) 291 Anna Capps 11
3) 292 Renee Capps 11 4) 296 Krista Webb 12
2 URSULINE ACADEMY 9:54.02 9:54.02
1) 429 Meghan Grela 12 2) 435 Sheila Orechia 11
3) 426 Alina Carroll 10 4) 424 Sarah Bent 12
5) 442 Merissa Wright 11 6) 440 Maddie Wolfe 12
7) 437 Amy Piccolo 10 8) 423 Lindsay Baryluk 11
3 LUNENBURG 10:05.62 10:05.62
1) 222 Sydney Sandford 12 2) 221 Ashley Hyde 10
3) 218 Allison Freeman 12 4) 214 Madeline Cochran 10
5) 216 Kayla Corcoran 11 6) 219 Brooke Hansel 10
4 IPSWICH 10:08.23 10:08.23
1) 191 Natalie Soliozy 12 2) 189 Brooke Robishaw 10
3) 184 Tina Keiran 12 4) 183 Sarah Keiran 12
5) 178 Shey Coughlan 12 6) 193 Annie Zampitella 10
7) 188 Kellie Roach 12 8) 179 Samantha Doonan 12
5 HOPEDALE 10:13.36 10:13.36
1) 173 Kelsi McDougle 12 2) 171 Rita Maurais 09
3) 167 Nora DeBoer 11 4) 172 Julia McDermott 12
5) 174 Casey Sether 12 6) 170 Carrie Maurais 7
6 WESTON 10:20.00 10:20.00
1) 485 Edom Wessenyeleh 12 2) 475 Read Allen 11
3) 480 Lina Makino 12 4) 483 Abigail Pohl 12
5) 478 Catherine Cebulla 12 6)
7 HAMILTON-WENHAM 10:21.91 10:21.91
1) 154 Emily Horgan 11 2) 150 Sarah Duffy 12
3) 159 Meghan Stone 09 4) 160 Emily Weigand 10
5) 157 Claire Pacione 12 6)
8 ARLINGTON CATHOLIC 10:27.64 10:27.64
1) 25 Hannah Kirby 11 2) 24 Laura Kalton 12
3) 27 Kaitlin McCauley 11 4) 32 Janelle Solviletti 12
5) 26 Olivia Liberti 11 6)
9 SOUTH HADLEY 10:32.09 10:32.09
1) 400 Aryn Banas 10 2) 413 Hope Werenski 11
3) 405 Rachel Harrington 11 4) 409 Serena Sarage 10
10 NORTH READING 10:33.82 10:33.82
1) 314 Jennifer Crawford 12 2) 324 Rachel Roberts 11
3) 327 Leanne Trischitta 11 4) 318 Colleen Fitzpatrick 12
5) 326 Kelly Sovak 10 6) 323 Nicole Roberts 11
7) 322 Jenna Raffael 09 8) 315 Gina D'Alelio 11
11 AMESBURY 10:35.64 10:35.64
1) 13 Julia Shorter 11 2) 14 Renee Vigneault 12
3) 10 Natalie Dawes 12 4) 11 Emily Pugh 11
12 FAIRHAVEN 10:38.42 10:38.42
1) 137 Bay Gammans 11 2) 136 Danielle Charette 11
3) 142 Alexandra Saulenas 12 4) 140 Ashley Pereira 12
13 LITTLETON 10:38.50 10:38.50
1) 204 Melany Cruz 12 2) 208 Sylvia Jackson 09
3) 213 Jennifer Smith 10 4) 209 Alana Johnston 09
5) 205 Katie Goodwin 11 6) 206 Brett Graceffa 11
14 MANCHESTER ESSEX 10:40.50 10:40.50
1) 237 Fiona Davis 11 2) 242 Sarah Lewiecki 11
3) 236 Niamh Dalton 8 4) 241 Olivia Lantz 10
5) 240 Evelyn Lantz 8 6) 239 Anna Heffernan 11
7) 243 Maura McCormick 8 8) 246 Abbey Roundy 8
15 MEDWAY 10:41.23 10:41.23
1) 264 Wendy Memishian 10 2) 269 Kaetlin Rice 10
3) 270 Shannon Simmons 09 4) 258 Danielle Bavoux 11
5) 273 Sam Walker 10 6) 265 Brianna Morgan 10
7) 267 Lauren Oldham 10 8) 266 Allie Murphy 10
16 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY-WORCESTER 10:45.42 10:45.42
1) 354 Lucy Palmer 10 2) 350 Stephanie Dooley 11
3) 356 Katelyn Rainville 11 4) 357 Claire Russell 10
5) 359 Mary Sullivan 10 6) 358 Cierra Ryan 10
17 NORWELL 10:47.76 10:47.76
1) 345 Lauren Humphreys 11 2) 344 Danielle Griffin 11
3) 343 Lexa Grasz 11 4) 341 Emily Cipriano 12
18 LYNNFIELD 10:53.68 10:53.68
1) 225 Lexi Buonfiglio 12 2) 226 Mia DeLuccia 12
3) 228 Abby Norwood 12 4) 227 Angelica Kartsounis 12
5) 229 Tia Patterson 10 6)
19 BELLINGHAM 10:54.84 10:54.84
1) 67 Emily Giardino 11 2) 66 Katie Fitzgerald 11
3) 65 Kerry Dykens 11 4) 64 Ilektra Andoni 12
20 WINTHROP 11:02.35 11:02.35
1) 494 Michaela McCarthy 12 2) 496 Maria Rago 12
3) 489 Heidy Benson 8 4) 493 Abbie Love 10
5) 497 Olivia Rago 09 6) 499 Julia Wallace 12
21 ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME 11:02.65 11:02.65
1) 8 Anneka Paelinck 10 2) 7 Maeve Norton 10
3) 5 Abbey Morelli 09 4) 6 Justine Morelli 11
5) 3 Carsyn Fisher 8 6)

Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 4:07.69 2/21/1998 Wayland H.S.
Meet-yards: 4:07.70 1990 (=4:06.6 m) Norwell HS
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 URSULINE ACADEMY 4:06.67 4:06.67
1) 440 Maddie Wolfe 12 2) 423 Lindsay Baryluk 11
3) 432 Camille Kelley 10 4) 429 Meghan Grela 12
5) 437 Amy Piccolo 10 6) 442 Merissa Wright 11
7) 427 Katherine Cavanaugh 10 8) 424 Sarah Bent 12
2 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY-WORCESTER 4:12.10 4:12.10
1) 352 Emily Knox 11 2) 360 Julia Witt 11
3) 358 Cierra Ryan 10 4) 349 Jane Clark 11
5) 354 Lucy Palmer 10 6) 357 Claire Russell 10
3 IPSWICH 4:15.32 4:15.32
1) 190 Devin Smith 11 2) 178 Shey Coughlan 12
3) 177 Jill Calvani 11 4) 181 Michaela Hedderman 09
5) 191 Natalie Soliozy 12 6) 182 Marley Henderson 10
7) 187 Katie Monahan 11 8) 192 Hannah Steele 12
4 LUNENBURG 4:18.93 4:18.93
1) 220 Sophia Holman 09 2) 222 Sydney Sandford 12
3) 221 Ashley Hyde 10 4) 216 Kayla Corcoran 11
5) 219 Brooke Hansel 10 6) 215 Casey Collette 10
5 NEWBURYPORT 4:21.85 4:21.85
1) 304 Katie Gorenflo 12 2) 312 Liza Twomey 11
3) 306 Amanda Kenney 11 4) 309 Isabella Palma 09
5) 311 Becca Speak 10 6) 303 Birgitta Glaser 11
6 NORTH READING 4:23.35 4:23.35
1) 316 Kerri-Ann Donovan 10 2) 319 Cole Godzinski 10
3) 323 Nicole Roberts 11 4) 315 Gina D'Alelio 11
5) 322 Jenna Raffael 09 6) 325 Emily Schille 11
7) 326 Kelly Sovak 10 8) 313 Payton Conway-Baker 10
7 BROMFIELD SCHOOL 4:23.44h 4:23.68 Conv
1) 91 Lily Moore-Eissenberg 8 2) 89 Bhavani Hodgkins 12
3) 86 Sophia Collins 11 4) 90 Alyssa Johnson 12
8 HOPEDALE 4:24.17 4:24.17
1) 168 Mackenzie Greenberg 10 2) 174 Casey Sether 12
3) 169 Morgan Greenberg 10 4) 170 Carrie Maurais 7
5) 166 Cassidy Adams 7 6) 173 Kelsi McDougle 12
7) 172 Julia McDermott 12 8) 171 Rita Maurais 09
9 OLD ROCHESTER 4:24.65 4:24.65
1) 375 Bailey Truesdale 10 2) 372 Darby Nolet 10
3) 367 Samantha Barrett 11 4) 371 Arden Goguen 10
5) 369 Morgan DaSilva 11 6) 373 Ally Saccone 12
7) 376 Hannah Walsh 12 8) 374 Paige Santos 11
10 FAIRHAVEN 4:25.01 4:25.01
1) 138 Madison Maniatis 11 2) 135 Kacie Carvalho 10
3) 143 Heather Shanks 12 4) 141 Emma Robidoux 11
11 LITTLETON 4:26.25 4:26.25
1) 207 Sarah Heitmeyer 10 2) 212 Shannon Riordan 8
3) 206 Brett Graceffa 11 4) 210 Kaitlyn Leonard 09
5) 202 Ashley Buraczynski 11 6)
12 WESTON 4:26.84 4:26.84
1) 478 Catherine Cebulla 12 2) 482 Sarah Peters 12
3) 483 Abigail Pohl 12 4) 485 Edom Wessenyeleh 12
5) 475 Read Allen 11 6) 479 Kayla Lawrence 12
13 SOUTH HADLEY 4:27.52 4:27.52
1) 403 Emily Florence 10 2) 406 Caitlin Hoschtetler 11
3) 410 Gabrielle Schwalm 10 4) 400 Aryn Banas 10
14 WINTHROP 4:27.55 4:27.55
1) 491 Jordan Griffiths 12 2) 495 Carly O'Keefe 10
3) 490 Holly Benson 09 4) 498 Amy Sena 10
5) 493 Abbie Love 10 6) 497 Olivia Rago 09
7) 489 Heidy Benson 8 8) 492 Ashley Jurovich 11
15 WATERTOWN 4:30.28 4:30.28
1) 461 Tina Touri 10 2) 459 Jessica Rodriguez 11
3) 456 Kiran Khan 12 4) 454 Molly Day 10
5) 457 Sahar Khan 10 6)
16 DOUGLAS 4:30.51 4:30.51
1) 123 Fallyn Hippert 09 2) 121 Mackenzie Brisbois 12
3) 124 Emily Miller 11 4) 125 Tess Miller 09
5) 122 Makenzie Cyr 10 6)
17 HAMILTON-WENHAM 4:30.63 4:30.63
1) 148 Maggie Burns 10 2) 151 Sofia Englehardt 10
3) 149 Casey Cannister 12 4) 153 Kristen Heffernan 10
5) 147 Maddy Bukkhegyi 10 6) 158 Lily Shiland 12
7) 154 Emily Horgan 11 8) 157 Claire Pacione 12
18 NORTON 4:32.24 4:32.24
1) 334 Emma Ethier 12 2) 331 Kassidy Campbell 10
3) 332 Anya DiLorenzo 09 4) 339 Kayla Sicard 10
5) 340 Danielle Whitman 09 6)
19 BISHOP FENWICK 4:32.60 4:32.60
1) 80 Hannah Smith 12 2) 70 Andrea Klos 12
3) 69 Jackie Edgett 10 4) 75 Caitlyn Parrott 10
5) 77 Caitlyn Pollard 12 6) 79 Abigail Smith 12
20 ARLINGTON CATHOLIC 4:32.80 4:32.80
1) 33 Lindsey Thorpe 10 2) 23 Emily Guerreiro 09
3) 29 Elizabeth O'Donovan 11 4) 28 Serena McNary 11
5) 31 Shannon Simmons 12 6)
21 BEDFORD 4:33.08 4:33.08
1) 58 Kristen Green 12 2) 57 Taylor Fronk 10
3) 59 Kendall Hiltz 09 4) 60 Jenessa McCabe 10
5) 56 Erin Dietz 10 6) 62 Sarah Nosal 09
7) 61 Sara Milano 09 8) 63 Jackie Pinney 10
22 MOHAWK TRAIL 4:33.87 4:33.87
1) 278 Kesheal Henderson 11 2) 283 Kaylee Quennevill 10
3) 282 Ashley Pierce 11 4) 281 Natasha Olanyk 10
5) 280 Lydia Morris 12 6) 277 Aimee Funk 10
7) 284 Sally Slowinski 09 8)
23 MANCHESTER ESSEX 4:34.09 4:34.09
1) 238 Charlotte Freed 09 2) 234 Jenny Cochand 09
3) 244 Taylor Meek 11 4) 247 Samantha Woodman 10
5) 235 Rachel Daley 11 6) 233 Phebe Biggar 10
7) 241 Olivia Lantz 10 8) 245 Ella Rodier 11
24 UXBRIDGE 4:34.28 4:34.28
1) 445 Jessica Fitzgerald 10 2) 449 Kerri Jones 11
3) 443 Emily Cahill 12 4) 453 Emily Roxo 09
5) 452 Debora Lopes 12 6) 451 Cailee King 09
7) 447 Sandy Ghobrial 10 8)
25 MEDWAY 4:35.09 4:35.09
1) 259 Julia Bottone 12 2) 262 Lauren Healey 09
3) 265 Brianna Morgan 10 4) 273 Sam Walker 10
5) 272 Nicole Twamley 12 6) 258 Danielle Bavoux 11
7) 264 Wendy Memishian 10 8) 266 Allie Murphy 10
26 MARIAN 4:35.18 4:35.18
1) 248 Devan Egan 12 2) 251 Maria Schwab 12
3) 250 Caroline McGrath 10 4) 249 Alex Fantasia 10
27 CARDINAL SPELLMAN 4:35.94 4:35.94
1) 101 Hannah Lipinski 12 2) 103 Faith Montgomery 09
3) 99 Lizzie Johnson 11 4) 97 Meghan Frazier 11
5) 95 Molly Curtin 11 6) 105 Molly Richardson 09
28 AUBURN 4:36.85 4:36.85
1) 42 Olivia Elsaid 12 2) 43 Lesedi Graveline 12
3) 40 Kerri Astrella 11 4) 46 Kathryn Whalen 12
5) 44 Jaime McNamara 11 6)
29 SUTTON 4:37.00 4:37.00
1) 418 Elaina Falcone 12 2) 419 Jenna Light 09
3) 420 Olivia Reinold 10 4) 414 Carly Anderson 11
5) 421 Kirsten Venincasa 8 6) 416 Erica Dimmick 7
30 AUSTIN PREP 4:37.30 4:37.30
1) 47 Muriel Baillie 10 2) 48 Regan Carriere 09
3) 49 Elizabeth Lombardo 11 4) 50 Elizabeth McDermott 12
5) 51 Elizabeth Rickley 10 6) 52 Michaela Welch 12
31 EAST BRIDGEWATER 4:39.66 4:39.66
1) 128 Mackenzie Kingman 12 2) 127 Elizabeth Foy 12
3) 130 Sarahkate Norton 10 4) 126 Sophia Cacciatore 12
5) 133 Sharon Sears 12 6)
32 LEICESTER 4:39.80 4:39.80
1) 196 Amber Army 12 2) 200 Lauren Tuiskula 12
3) 197 Leah Morales 11 4) 199 Madison Rowland 09
33 WEST BRIDGEWATER 4:40.00h 4:40.24 Conv
1) 462 Lydia Dunn 09 2) 464 Shea O'Donovan 09
3) 466 Olivia Sarantopolous 8 4) 467 Brooke Wojciechowski 11
34 ARCHBISHOP WILLIAMS 4:43.21 4:43.21
1) 19 Sarah Saccoach 12 2) 20 Jaclyn Shuttleworth 09
3) 18 Meaghan O'Leary 11 4) 16 Heather Banks 11
5) 17 Claudia Cellucci 10 6)
35 ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME 4:43.93 4:43.93
1) 5 Abbey Morelli 09 2) 3 Carsyn Fisher 8
3) 6 Justine Morelli 11 4) 8 Anneka Paelinck 10
5) 4 Abby French 09 6)
 

Copyright © 2006-2008 Massachusetts Interscholastic Athletic Association
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Login