MASSACHUSETTS INTERSCHOLASTIC
ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

33 Forge Parkway ~ Franklin, MA 02038
Phone (508) 541-7997 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) Fax (508) 541-9888 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) E-Mail miaa@miaa.net

   Switch To Mobile View   
  Menu
 
2013 Division 1 Indoor Track Performance List
13-Feb-13


MIAA Div I Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/16/2013
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
Performance List

Event 1 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 7.47 2001 Luis Moreira, Somerville
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 589 Jung Park 12 Newton South 7.53
2 433 Ben Colello 11 Lincoln-Sudb 7.69
3 127 Jordan Samuels 11 Boston Colle 7.72
4 36 Henry Zhou 12 Acton-Boxbor 7.85
5 621 Christian Cedullo 10 Peabody 7.97
6 464 Jack Galvin 11 Lowell 7.97
7 525 Irvin Johnson 11 New Bedford 8.00
8 667 Chris Puglia 12 Saint John's 8.01
9 652 Karim Sahila 12 Revere 8.04
10 29 Max Rasmussen 12 Acton-Boxbor 8.12
11 741 Edison Perez 11 Springfield 8.13
12 779 Brandon Smith 11 Wachusett 8.17
13 637 Colin McHugh 12 Plymouth Sou 8.19
14 466 Mike Holder 11 Lowell 8.20
15 550 Nick Fofana 11 Newton North 8.22
16 680 Will Raven 12 Saint John's 8.24
17 25 Henry Grover 10 Acton-Boxbor 8.26
18 400 James Douvas 11 Lexington 8.29
19 64 Owen Focke 11 Andover 8.30
20 780 Chang-Bae Son 12 Wachusett 8.31
21 784 Andrew Brenner 11 Waltham 8.39
22 217 Daniel Krane 12 Brookline 8.40
23 68 Andrew Matteucci 10 Andover 8.41
24 527 Justin Medeiros 12 New Bedford 8.44
25 491 Tyler Williams 12 Malden HS NT

Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 6.41 2007 Darius Walker, Lexington
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 873 Kyle Darrow 12 Xaverian Bro 6.53
2 146 Kevin Chen 12 Boston Latin 6.54
3 364 Alex Mayhew 12 Haverhill 6.62
4 113 William Biggs 11 Boston Colle 6.62
5 712 Jay Reynolds 12 Shrewsbury 6.64
6 622 Chris Cennami 12 Peabody 6.68
7 240 Dashawn Velez 11 Cambridge Ri 6.68
8 590 Ray Park 12 Newton South 6.68
9 230 Shaquel Anderson 11 Cambridge Ri 6.69
10 481 Alex Ortega 12 Lynn English 6.69
11 31 William Tejeda 11 Acton-Boxbor 6.72
12 94 Ben Henson 12 Barnstable 6.73
13 745 Mike Mercado 12 Taunton 6.76
14 490 Franklin Huynh 12 Malden HS 6.76
15 776 Michael Owusu 11 Wachusett 6.76
16 372 Jose Adames 11 Lawrence 6.77
17 593 Tyrone Thornton 11 Newton South 6.77
18 461 Nicolau Coury 10 Lowell 6.79
19 739 Anthony Lowe 11 Springfield 6.80
20 63 Cameron Farnham 12 Andover 6.81
21 190 Leon Edwards 12 Brockton 6.81
22 814 Charlie Newmam 12 Westfield 6.81
23 676 Henry Nicolas 12 Saint John's 6.81
24 737 Oushane Lewis 12 Springfield 6.82
25 630 Steven Villani 12 Peabody 6.84
26 281 Abdula Webster 12 Doherty 6.84
27 70 Coleman Organisciak 11 Andover 6.87
28 861 Tyler O'Brien 11 Weymouth 6.88
29 470 Ngaiiva Mason 11 Lowell 6.89
30 869 Trevon Meserve 11 Worcester Te 6.89
31 488 Kelly Desane 12 Malden HS 6.90
32 783 Brendan Bonadio 11 Waltham 6.90
33 588 Marini Lopci 12 Newton South 6.90
34 160 Chris Carson 11 Braintree 6.91
35 407 Andrew Johnston 12 Lexington 6.92
36 123 Norbert Kong 12 Boston Colle 6.92
37 709 Sam Levine 12 Shrewsbury 6.93
38 373 Aneuris Burgos 11 Lawrence 6.93
39 644 Younes Hartout 11 Revere 6.93
40 788 Mike Sargavakian 11 Waltham 6.93
41 174 Tyler Carey 11 Bridgewater- 6.94
42 191 Federic Finjap 12 Brockton 6.94
43 32 Jeremy Thaller 10 Acton-Boxbor 6.94
44 658 Matt Jarrell 10 Saint John's 6.94
45 826 Chad Bodemann 11 Westford Aca 6.94
46 727 Anderson Jupiter 11 Somerville 6.94
47 375 Jose Martinez 12 Lawrence 6.94
48 650 Joseph Ritchie 12 Revere 6.94

Event 3 Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet: 34.92 2003 Hafiz Greigre, Attleboro
Meet-yards: 30.70 1986 Karim Saunders, Camb. R&L (=33.57 m)
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 30 Brian Sommers 12 Acton-Boxbor 35.09
2 554 Ryan Lucken 12 Newton North 35.19
3 282 Isaac Yiadom 11 Doherty 35.89
4 408 David Johnston 12 Lexington 36.22
5 146 Kevin Chen 12 Boston Latin 36.23
6 264 Joe Maniscalco 12 Chelmsford 36.24
7 463 Ryan Fitzgerald 12 Lowell 36.33
8 33 Nick Usoff 12 Acton-Boxbor 36.34
9 877 Dana Pagliuca 12 Xaverian Bro 36.45
10 651 Robert Rose 12 Revere 36.61
11 350 Connor Wardrop 12 Franklin 36.63
12 147 Anthony Cheung 12 Boston Latin 36.91
13 588 Marini Lopci 12 Newton South 36.98
14 349 Thomas Sameski 12 Franklin 36.99
15 69 Hamza Naveed 10 Andover 36.99
16 193 Treavor Korli 12 Brockton 37.01
17 439 Nick Santangelo 12 Lincoln-Sudb 37.03
18 829 Andrew Gauthier 12 Westford Aca 37.06
19 20 Andrew Doelp 12 Acton-Boxbor 37.16
20 559 Ben Porter 09 Newton North 37.19
21 61 Oliver Eberth 09 Andover 37.34
22 656 Ryan Dix 11 Saint John's 37.35
23 93 Chris Gannon 10 Barnstable 37.43
24 516 Ruddy Severino 11 Methuen 37.50
25 828 Andrew Dunne 12 Westford Aca 37.52
26 672 Josh Hubbell 11 Saint John's 37.64
27 861 Tyler O'Brien 11 Weymouth 37.67
28 811 Nick Jacques 11 Westfield 37.70
29 858 Henry McDonald 10 Weymouth 37.81
30 81 Chansakada Heng 11 Attleboro 37.83
31 768 Drew DiPilla 10 Wachusett 37.86
32 662 Greg Moschella 09 Saint John's 37.86
33 317 Nick Lee 12 Framingham 37.87
34 869 Trevon Meserve 11 Worcester Te 37.90
35 177 Lukas Hanson 10 Bridgewater- 37.90
36 210 Matt Brown 12 Brookline 37.91
37 583 Ben Cooper 10 Newton South 37.93

Event 4 Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 1:20.79 1997 Mohamud Abdirizak, Boston English
Meet-yards: 1:11.2h 1984 Mike Greene, BC High (=1:17.86 m)
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 103 Scott Arsenault 12 Billerica 1:17.54
2 730 Andre Rolim 12 Somerville 1:22.18
3 30 Brian Sommers 12 Acton-Boxbor 1:22.25
4 436 Joshua Kerber 11 Lincoln-Sudb 1:23.09
5 344 Korey Hunt 12 Franklin 1:23.34
6 19 Tim Cox 12 Acton-Boxbor 1:23.39
7 663 Connor Murphy 11 Saint John's 1:24.02
8 517 John St. Hilaire 10 Methuen 1:24.78
9 434 Luke Goodrich 12 Lincoln-Sudb 1:25.40
10 212 Jesse Fajnzylber 12 Brookline 1:25.61
11 234 Alexander Kirby 12 Cambridge Ri 1:25.78
12 341 Derek Field 11 Franklin 1:25.82
13 477 Alex Bonitto 12 Lynn English 1:26.24
14 664 Dylan Paddock 12 Saint John's 1:26.27
15 683 Will Stark 12 Saint John's 1:26.43
16 880 Jack Wheeler 11 Xaverian Bro 1:26.69
17 474 Tyler Richards 11 Lowell 1:26.72
18 161 Billy Keane 11 Braintree 1:26.89
19 686 Andrew Zucco 12 Saint John's 1:27.02
20 106 Peter Garmon 10 Billerica 1:27.03
21 725 Marcelo Brociner 11 Somerville 1:27.06
22 682 Jack Sanford 12 Saint John's 1:27.30
23 585 Joe Hickey 12 Newton South 1:27.37
24 625 Thomas Drover 12 Peabody 1:27.40
25 88 Matt Nordberg 12 Attleboro 1:27.62
26 192 Jacob Hume 12 Brockton 1:27.75
27 859 Joseph Mulcahy 11 Weymouth 1:27.77
28 431 Nick Ackley 10 Lincoln-Sudb 1:27.84
29 480 Peter Matu 11 Lynn English 1:28.20
30 649 Zach Primo 12 Revere 1:28.20
31 857 Matt Glover 12 Weymouth 1:28.24

Event 5 Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 2:27.24 2007 Mark Amirault, Xaverian Bros, Westwood
Meet-yards: 2:13.00 1982 Robert Sheehan, Camb. R&L (=2:25.45 m)
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 436 Joshua Kerber 11 Lincoln-Sudb 2:30.42
2 19 Tim Cox 12 Acton-Boxbor 2:30.66
3 557 Gabe Montague 11 Newton North 2:30.85
4 211 Sam Burrington 12 Brookline 2:30.86
5 468 Mike Kalenoski 12 Lowell 2:31.82
6 212 Jesse Fajnzylber 12 Brookline 2:33.17
7 103 Scott Arsenault 12 Billerica 2:33.27
8 837 Nick Sciuto 12 Westford Aca 2:34.08
9 434 Luke Goodrich 12 Lincoln-Sudb 2:34.94
10 460 Patrick Coppinger 12 Lowell 2:35.51
11 148 Mike Ward 12 Boston Latin 2:37.61
12 67 Michael Maldari 12 Andover 2:37.64
13 473 Randy Nong 11 Lowell 2:39.07
14 767 Brian Cusack 12 Wachusett 2:39.21
15 215 Aaron Klein 12 Brookline 2:39.28
16 106 Peter Garmon 10 Billerica 2:39.36
17 875 Rob Marcantonio 12 Xaverian Bro 2:39.58
18 231 Niko Emack-Bazelais 12 Cambridge Ri 2:39.99
19 582 Omri Cohen 11 Newton South 2:40.10
20 398 Felix Chung 12 Lexington 2:40.62
21 409 Arnold Joseph 11 Lexington 2:40.77
22 87 Kyle Mercier 11 Attleboro 2:40.80
23 34 Benjamin Vitale 11 Acton-Boxbor 2:41.21
24 476 Andrew Whitney 11 Lowell 2:41.42
25 675 Colin Monahan 11 Saint John's 2:41.69
26 872 Kevin Conley 12 Xaverian Bro 2:41.86
27 591 Allen Shiu 11 Newton South 2:42.18

Event 6 Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 4:13.56 2006 Mark Amirault, Xaverian Bros, Westwood
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 515 Mike O'Donnell 12 Methuen 4:22.25
2 211 Sam Burrington 12 Brookline 4:22.46
3 259 Quinn Cooney 10 Chelmsford 4:22.62
4 460 Patrick Coppinger 12 Lowell 4:23.55
5 215 Aaron Klein 12 Brookline 4:25.15
6 458 Johnny Abraham 11 Lowell 4:25.22
7 862 Nolan Parsley 12 Weymouth 4:27.73
8 743 Andrew Doherty 11 Taunton 4:29.36
9 468 Mike Kalenoski 12 Lowell 4:29.88
10 237 Michael Scarlett 11 Cambridge Ri 4:30.78
11 561 Mike Schlichting 11 Newton North 4:31.19
12 810 Tim Dostie 12 Westfield 4:31.52
13 875 Rob Marcantonio 12 Xaverian Bro 4:31.64
14 148 Mike Ward 12 Boston Latin 4:32.78
15 809 Blake Croteau 12 Westfield 4:33.36
16 397 Felix Cancre 12 Lexington 4:33.78
17 557 Gabe Montague 11 Newton North 4:34.20
18 229 Isu Alemseged 09 Cambridge Ri 4:35.17
19 473 Randy Nong 11 Lowell 4:35.20
20 770 Tim Fitzgerald 11 Wachusett 4:35.49
21 832 Dillon McGee 11 Westford Aca 4:36.76
22 267 Dan Nolan 12 Chelmsford 4:37.05
23 109 Joey Schultz 12 Billerica 4:37.22
24 879 Lucas Taxter 10 Xaverian Bro 4:37.35
25 551 Jared Freedman 11 Newton North 4:37.50
26 744 Jason Henrich 12 Taunton 4:38.32
27 860 Matt Murphy 11 Weymouth 4:38.44
28 679 Josh Raposa 10 Saint John's 4:39.11
29 787 Roger LaCroix 11 Waltham 4:39.25
30 619 Benjamin Braz 11 Peabody 4:39.45
31 624 Riley Dowd 10 Peabody 4:40.02

Event 7 Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 9:13.00 1981 Mike Flynn, Woburn
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 862 Nolan Parsley 12 Weymouth 9:23.13
2 657 Jonathan Green 12 Saint John's 9:39.06
3 655 Alexander Crowley 12 Saint John's 9:39.27
4 395 Nathaniel Adams 12 Lexington 9:41.61
5 809 Blake Croteau 12 Westfield 9:42.29
6 126 Ian O'Leary 12 Boston Colle 9:42.43
7 659 Kyle Johnson 12 Saint John's 9:43.28
8 239 Sam Stubbs 09 Cambridge Ri 9:44.90
9 458 Johnny Abraham 11 Lowell 9:45.55
10 117 Michael Flaherty 12 Boston Colle 9:47.44
11 677 Tom O'Shea 12 Saint John's 9:49.34
12 314 Brian Gilligan 12 Framingham 9:51.05
13 626 Drew Fossa 12 Peabody 9:51.92
14 810 Tim Dostie 12 Westfield 9:53.66
15 108 Brendan Knickle 12 Billerica 9:54.23
16 714 Dan Wentworth 12 Shrewsbury 9:54.24
17 670 Liam Dow 11 Saint John's 9:54.72
18 711 Dan Mortimer 12 Shrewsbury 9:55.16
19 591 Allen Shiu 11 Newton South 9:56.00
20 405 Benjamin Jacobson 10 Lexington 9:56.08
21 673 Tim Loehner 11 Saint John's 9:57.19
22 778 Sean Sampson 12 Wachusett 9:58.88
23 671 Nick Fecteau 12 Saint John's 9:59.84
24 109 Joey Schultz 12 Billerica 10:00.36
25 404 Ethan Isaacson 11 Lexington 10:02.95
26 83 Elliot Kelly 11 Attleboro 10:03.85
27 592 Thomas Stephens 11 Newton South 10:04.40
28 551 Jared Freedman 11 Newton North 10:04.50

Event 8 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Meet: 61-03.75 1972 Ray Auger, Leominster
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 465 Colin Hoey 12 Lowell 58-03.00
2 586 Ryan Kim 11 Newton South 57-09.00
3 669 Evan Dombrowski 11 Saint John's 55-01.50
4 564 Carl Whitham 12 Newton North 54-06.00
5 681 David Roy 12 Saint John's 54-03.00
6 518 Samuel Weeks 12 Methuen 52-01.50
7 104 Chad DellaPorta 12 Billerica 50-06.00
8 361 Dan Burrows 12 Haverhill 49-07.75
9 647 Omar Morales 12 Revere 48-09.50
10 497 Nathan Clement 12 Medford 48-06.50
11 738 Shawn Lockett 12 Springfield 47-07.00
12 550 Nick Fofana 11 Newton North 47-04.00
13 236 Sean Phillips 11 Cambridge Ri 47-02.00
14 280 Noah Robinson 12 Doherty 47-01.00
15 475 Matthew Vigeant 12 Lowell 46-05.00
16 348 Jack Riedel 11 Franklin 46-01.50
17 563 Nicholas Taranto 12 Newton North 46-00.00
18 90 Robert Zielinski 12 Attleboro 45-10.50
19 22 Matt Dutton 10 Acton-Boxbor 45-08.00
20 114 Evan Burton 11 Boston Colle 45-08.00
21 763 Tai Ash 12 Wachusett 45-01.00
22 678 Anothony Provenzano 12 Saint John's 44-11.00
23 706 Tyler Clouthier 12 Shrewsbury 44-10.50
24 77 Matthew Bray 11 Attleboro 44-05.75
25 684 Dan Sullivan 12 Saint John's 44-04.00
26 66 Adam Ladd 12 Andover 44-02.00
27 319 Eric Mellusi 11 Framingham 44-00.00

Event 9 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: 6-11 2009 Corey Thomas, BC HIGH
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 232 Rafael Guzman 12 Cambridge Ri 6-04.00
2 646 Tarik Maddrey 11 Revere 6-04.00
3 401 Daniel Finch 12 Lexington 6-04.00
4 825 Qadir Barnard-Pratt 10 Westford Aca 6-04.00
5 550 Nick Fofana 11 Newton North 6-04.00
6 466 Mike Holder 11 Lowell 6-04.00
7 130 Osaevbie Woghiren 12 Boston Colle 6-04.00
8 406 Ricardo Job-Reese 12 Lexington 6-03.00
9 118 Atiba Frazer-Nichols 11 Boston Colle 6-02.00
10 238 Elijah Scott 12 Cambridge Ri 6-02.00
11 713 Rino Tonelli 11 Shrewsbury 6-02.00
12 178 Brendan Sullivan 12 Bridgewater- 6-01.00
13 280 Noah Robinson 12 Doherty 6-00.00
14 623 Douglas Connolly 12 Peabody 6-00.00
15 558 David Oluwadara 12 Newton North 6-00.00
16 769 Tom Fee 12 Wachusett 6-00.00
17 119 Tyler Gomes 11 Boston Colle 6-00.00
18 282 Isaac Yiadom 11 Doherty 6-00.00
19 411 Xavier Mursalin-Alexandre 12 Lexington 5-11.00
20 176 Mark Hamalian 11 Bridgewater- 5-11.00
21 316 Manuel Kalamu 11 Framingham 5-10.75
22 707 Brendan Hicks 12 Shrewsbury 5-10.00
23 489 Ralph Dupervil 10 Malden HS 5-10.00
24 666 Matt Powell 12 Saint John's 5-10.00
25 620 Justin Butler 12 Peabody 5-10.00
26 874 Mike Hudner 11 Xaverian Bro 5-10.00
27 433 Ben Colello 11 Lincoln-Sudb 5-10.00
28 162 Liam Maguire 12 Braintree 5-10.00
29 281 Abdula Webster 12 Doherty 5-10.00
30 107 Christian Guerrier 12 Billerica 5-10.00
31 115 Rich Canon 12 Boston Colle 5-10.00
32 374 Kery Cajou 11 Lawrence 5-10.00
33 514 John Maginnis 11 Methuen 5-10.00
34 296 Keith Worsley 11 Durfee 5-10.00
35 297 Hieu Vo-Tran 12 Everett 5-10.00

Event 10 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: 22-07.50 2004 John Encarnacion, Peabody
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 30 Brian Sommers 12 Acton-Boxbor 22-10.50
2 873 Kyle Darrow 12 Xaverian Bro 22-08.25
3 31 William Tejeda 11 Acton-Boxbor 21-10.00
4 780 Chang-Bae Son 12 Wachusett 21-06.50
5 525 Irvin Johnson 11 New Bedford 21-01.75
6 193 Treavor Korli 12 Brockton 21-01.50
7 558 David Oluwadara 12 Newton North 21-00.00
8 210 Matt Brown 12 Brookline 20-09.00
9 29 Max Rasmussen 12 Acton-Boxbor 20-08.00
10 836 Kevin Pawlak 10 Westford Aca 20-08.00
11 838 Cody Trudel 10 Westford Aca 20-06.00
12 741 Edison Perez 11 Springfield 20-06.00
13 232 Rafael Guzman 12 Cambridge Ri 20-05.00
14 877 Dana Pagliuca 12 Xaverian Bro 20-04.00
15 650 Joseph Ritchie 12 Revere 20-02.00
16 666 Matt Powell 12 Saint John's 20-01.00
17 175 Jordan Cohen 12 Bridgewater- 20-00.00
18 672 Josh Hubbell 11 Saint John's 19-10.00
19 120 Lawrence Greenidge 12 Boston Colle 19-10.00
20 645 John Lopes 12 Revere 19-09.00
21 584 Peter Erickson 11 Newton South 19-09.00
22 320 Andrew Roschen 12 Framingham 19-09.00
23 745 Mike Mercado 12 Taunton 19-08.25
24 524 Hunter Fluegel 10 New Bedford 19-08.00
25 651 Robert Rose 12 Revere 19-07.00

Event 11 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 1:30.02 2/20/2010 Andover HS, ANDOVER
C McConnell, M Vetere, K Stevens, C O'Neill
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Acton-Boxborough 1:31.29
2 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 1:32.03
3 Andover 1:34.00
4 Peabody 1:34.02
5 Xaverian Brothers 1:34.07
6 Chelmsford 1:34.10
7 Revere 1:34.41
8 Newton North 1:34.54
9 Brockton 1:34.78
10 Lexington 1:34.89
11 Newton South 1:34.90
12 Lowell 1:34.97
13 Franklin 1:35.26
14 Saint John's 1:35.44
15 Weymouth 1:35.86
16 Waltham 1:35.88
17 Westford Academy 1:36.09
18 Wachusett 1:36.41
19 Shrewsbury 1:36.48
20 Lawrence 1:36.65
21 Methuen 1:36.69
22 Haverhill 1:36.69
23 Brookline 1:36.77
24 Boston College High 1:36.80
25 Saint John's Prep 1:36.82
26 Westfield 1:37.09
27 Bridgewater-Raynham 1:37.10
28 Malden HS 1:37.17
29 Springfield Central 1:38.24
30 Attleboro 1:38.34
31 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:38.47
32 Somerville 1:38.66
33 Worcester Technical 1:38.85
34 Lynn English 1:39.18
35 New Bedford 1:39.18

Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 8:00.62 2/16/2013 Lowell, Lowell
N McCarthy, A Whitney, M Kalenoski, P Coppinger
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Brookline 8:08.15
2 Saint John's 8:10.60
3 Billerica 8:14.34
4 Lowell 8:15.39
5 Acton-Boxborough 8:16.37
6 Lexington 8:18.13
7 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:19.73
8 Chelmsford 8:20.00
9 Wachusett 8:23.00
10 Newton North 8:23.54
11 Saint John's Prep 8:23.62

Event 13 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 3:24.67 2007 Lexington High School
D Walker, A Lach, B Longo, M Paschal
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Acton-Boxborough 3:26.68
2 Newton North 3:28.30
3 Lowell 3:29.25
4 Saint John's 3:30.79
5 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:30.85
6 Andover 3:31.76
7 Franklin 3:31.77
8 Saint John's Prep 3:33.03
9 Revere 3:33.11
10 Xaverian Brothers 3:33.21
11 Doherty 3:33.94
12 Methuen 3:34.04
13 Lexington 3:35.44
14 Westford Academy 3:35.45
15 Brookline 3:36.33
16 Framingham 3:39.16
17 Somerville 3:39.67
18 Peabody 3:39.80
19 Weymouth 3:39.94
20 Wachusett 3:40.26
21 Boston College High 3:40.72
22 Durfee 3:41.56
23 Attleboro 3:42.06
24 Brockton 3:42.21
25 Newton South 3:42.50
26 Chelmsford 3:42.86

Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 8.05 2/16/2013 Vanessa Clerveaux, Brockton
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 522 Melissa Isidor 12 New Bedford 8.51
2 185 Patricia Montiero 12 Brockton 8.55
3 204 Katie Hitchcock-Smith 12 Brookline 8.65
4 41 Courtney Comeau 11 Andover 8.78
5 846 Jen Kimball 12 Weymouth 8.80
6 163 Sarah Barnett 12 Bridgewater- 8.89
7 6 Savanna Craib 12 Acton-Boxbor 8.90
8 800 Jessie Pratt 11 Westfield 8.98
9 540 Sonja Lehmann 11 Newton North 9.04
10 9 Morgan Doan 11 Acton-Boxbor 9.04
11 208 Emma Poole 12 Brookline 9.09
12 92 Molly McDonough 12 Barnstable 9.14
13 44 Jillian Gamache 10 Andover 9.14
14 634 Aly Messina 12 Plymouth Sou 9.15
15 804 Morgan Sanders 09 Westfield 9.17
16 381 Mary Domings 12 Lexington 9.19
17 849 Kristin Leone 11 Weymouth 9.24
18 520 Jessica Barros 12 New Bedford 9.25
19 275 Jacqueline Sharry 11 Doherty 9.33
20 40 Hannah Chapman 10 Andover 9.34
21 816 Andrea Bert 10 Westford Aca 9.35
22 447 Wonni In 12 Lowell 9.39
23 96 Jaimie Dodd 12 Billerica 9.44
24 733 Kamrii Junior 12 Springfield 9.46
25 781 Katie Maehl 10 Waltham 9.50
26 602 Sabrina D'Angelo 10 Peabody 9.60
27 200 Libby Doyle 11 Brookline 9.62
28 842 Meagan Deane 11 Weymouth 9.63

Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 7.02 1999 Monique Tubbs, Boston Latin
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 76 Briana Robitaille 12 Attleboro 7.23
2 91 Amanda Henson 11 Barnstable 7.26
3 224 Sydney Fisher 10 Cambridge Ri 7.36
4 204 Katie Hitchcock-Smith 12 Brookline 7.43
5 183 Talia Halliday 11 Brockton 7.49
6 604 Haley Dowd 12 Peabody 7.53
7 132 Kenedy Barnwell 10 Boston Latin 7.54
8 382 Tulie Finley-Moise 12 Lexington 7.54
9 188 Nikayla Simpson 11 Brockton 7.56
10 758 Chelsea Owusu 10 Wachusett 7.57
11 734 Diamante Spencer 12 Springfield 7.58
12 864 Fanta Sackor 11 Worcester Te 7.68
13 384 Jessica Foley 09 Lexington 7.68
14 16 Kristi Leslie 12 Acton-Boxbor 7.72
15 715 Gelyne Berger 12 Somerville 7.74
16 424 Katie Lee 11 Lincoln-Sudb 7.77
17 824 Rachel Vining 10 Westford Aca 7.79
18 701 Lea Rocco 09 Shrewsbury 7.79
19 180 Reana Allen 09 Brockton 7.79
20 135 Andrea Hatzis 09 Boston Latin 7.81
21 155 Alex McInnis 11 Braintree 7.81
22 430 Amanda Sifferlen 12 Lincoln-Sudb 7.82
23 577 Charlotte Huth 11 Newton South 7.82
24 37 Hannah Ameen 10 Andover 7.82
25 48 Lizzie Kobelski 09 Andover 7.83
26 3 Lily Blackshaw 10 Acton-Boxbor 7.83
27 697 Jessica Morana 12 Shrewsbury 7.84
28 38 Rachel Annino 12 Andover 7.84

Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet: 40.13 2003 Natasha Stevenson, Haverhill
Meet-yards: 35.00 1982 Maxine Underwood, Brookline (=38.28 m)
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 693 Domonique Hall 11 Shrewsbury 40.57
2 13 Maya Jarostchuk 12 Acton-Boxbor 41.00
3 385 Robin Gross 12 Lexington 41.30
4 542 Madison Nadeau 12 Newton North 41.42
5 330 Bailey Knous 09 Franklin 41.73
6 75 Elizabeth Gulino 10 Attleboro 42.01
7 76 Briana Robitaille 12 Attleboro 42.02
8 393 Melissa Solomon 09 Lexington 42.04
9 533 Shannon Fitzgerald 11 Newton North 42.38
10 132 Kenedy Barnwell 10 Boston Latin 42.47
11 747 Amy Collins 12 Wachusett 42.58
12 91 Amanda Henson 11 Barnstable 42.66
13 534 Cristina Galvagno 09 Newton North 42.69
14 98 Katie Mulkerin 11 Billerica 42.72
15 171 Katie Phieffer 12 Bridgewater- 43.04
16 821 Kate McCluskey 11 Westford Aca 43.22
17 800 Jessie Pratt 11 Westfield 43.27
18 758 Chelsea Owusu 10 Wachusett 43.36
19 53 Abbie Pustis 12 Andover 43.55
20 450 Alexa McGuire 10 Lowell 43.58
21 692 Jessica Goldstein 10 Shrewsbury 43.64
22 427 Katherine Malone 09 Lincoln-Sudb 43.90
23 353 Erin Connolly 12 Haverhill 43.96
24 358 Kerin Thomas 10 Haverhill 43.97
25 159 Brooke Yuen 10 Braintree 44.10
26 487 Carine Exume 9 Malden HS 44.11
27 379 Alex Cox 09 Lexington 44.28
28 299 Kristen DeVellis 09 Framingham 44.30
29 530 Julia Berstein 12 Newton North 44.46
30 577 Charlotte Huth 11 Newton South 44.50
31 46 Catherine Haut 11 Andover 44.52
32 273 Victoria Gray 12 Doherty 44.54
33 101 Katelyn Sanderson 12 Billerica 44.62
34 687 Gabrielle Auzenbergs 11 Shrewsbury 44.65
35 499 Eladia Cespedes 10 Methuen 44.70
36 795 Alex Lehman 12 Westfield 44.78
37 426 Kaileigh Maguire 12 Lincoln-Sudb 44.81
38 10 Brianna Faubert 11 Acton-Boxbor 44.82
39 325 Erin Conley 10 Franklin 44.88
40 170 Molly Page 10 Bridgewater- 44.91
41 643 Comfort Toglan 11 Revere 44.94
42 719 Saragrace Magre 10 Somerville 44.94

Event 24 Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 1:34.15 2/16/2013 Kendal Knous, Franklin
Meet-yards: 1:23.10 1982 Darla Parisi, Beverly HS (=1:30.88 m)
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 529 Meghan Bellerose 12 Newton North 1:34.41
2 609 Heather MacLean 12 Peabody 1:36.89
3 225 Maya Halprin-Adams 10 Cambridge Ri 1:37.54
4 386 Camila Isern 12 Lexington 1:37.67
5 389 Olivia Manickas-HIll 10 Lexington 1:38.04
6 752 Kate Gobi 09 Wachusett 1:38.27
7 255 Alli Wood 11 Chelmsford 1:38.40
8 334 Elaina Rebello 10 Franklin 1:40.89
9 288 Sarah Skillin 12 Durfee 1:42.15
10 378 Paige Campbell 11 Lexington 1:42.52
11 75 Elizabeth Gulino 10 Attleboro 1:42.62
12 166 Nicole Geraghty 09 Bridgewater- 1:42.69
13 414 Brianna Bisson 11 Lincoln-Sudb 1:42.69
14 747 Amy Collins 12 Wachusett 1:43.03
15 99 Kylie Reardon 11 Billerica 1:43.14
16 794 Bridget Hartnett 12 Westfield 1:43.39
17 420 Ariel Keklak 09 Lincoln-Sudb 1:43.58
18 276 Crystal Zaimi 09 Doherty 1:43.81
19 635 Alyssa Richard 10 Plymouth Sou 1:43.83
20 4 Elizabeth Brew 12 Acton-Boxbor 1:44.09
21 206 Emma Larrabee 10 Brookline 1:44.55
22 485 Jaqueline Bouley 11 Malden HS 1:44.62
23 52 Lily Puccia 10 Andover 1:44.65
24 544 Isabella Reilly 10 Newton North 1:45.02
25 301 Amanda Kuczmiec 12 Framingham 1:45.03
26 688 Natalie Benjamin 12 Shrewsbury 1:45.10
27 187 Silvanna Rodriguez 12 Brockton 1:45.28
28 605 Joanne Frangias 12 Peabody 1:45.49
29 154 Adriana McDevitt 10 Braintree 1:45.59
30 429 Bryn Miller 11 Lincoln-Sudb 1:45.60
31 507 Wileshka Samuel 09 Methuen 1:45.70
32 198 Alia Buckner 11 Brookline 1:45.88
33 153 Lindsay Mahoney 10 Braintree 1:45.90
34 150 Delia Byrne 10 Braintree 1:46.00
35 101 Katelyn Sanderson 12 Billerica 1:46.02
36 222 Karina Buruca 12 Cambridge Ri 1:46.14
37 543 Anna Nesgos 10 Newton North 1:46.19
38 572 Elizabeth Fineman 11 Newton South 1:46.21

Event 25 Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 2:49.88 2/18/2011 Andrea Keklak, LINCOLN-SUD
Meet-yards: 2:34.60 1985 Bonnie Yuen, Taunton HS (=2:49.07 m)
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 442 Bryanna Allison 12 Lowell 2:55.16
2 225 Maya Halprin-Adams 10 Cambridge Ri 2:57.54
3 843 Morgan Fitzgibbon 12 Weymouth 3:01.18
4 752 Kate Gobi 09 Wachusett 3:01.77
5 735 Luise Vanderheyden 12 Springfield 3:03.27
6 453 Kaley Richards 09 Lowell 3:04.02
7 423 Katherine LaScaleia 12 Lincoln-Sudb 3:04.96
8 383 Kristen Fiore 12 Lexington 3:05.04
9 600 Lauren Barrett 10 Peabody 3:05.91
10 327 Lauren Hagen 12 Franklin 3:06.37
11 42 Catherine Donovan 10 Andover 3:06.90
12 502 Marwah Haq 11 Methuen 3:07.72
13 535 Maeve Greeley 11 Newton North 3:07.72
14 360 Samantha Wise 11 Haverhill 3:08.33
15 416 Morgane Butler 10 Lincoln-Sudb 3:08.77
16 331 Caroline Knous 11 Franklin 3:09.04
17 696 Brittany Laramee 12 Shrewsbury 3:09.31
18 568 Alekhya Chaparala 11 Newton South 3:09.33
19 565 Lucrecia Aguilar 11 Newton South 3:10.31
20 580 Anna Rhatigan 11 Newton South 3:10.36
21 484 Lauren Benoit 12 Malden HS 3:10.57
22 429 Bryn Miller 11 Lincoln-Sudb 3:11.76
23 7 Rachel Davidson 12 Acton-Boxbor 3:11.86
24 420 Ariel Keklak 09 Lincoln-Sudb 3:11.92
25 99 Kylie Reardon 11 Billerica 3:12.21
26 538 Elizabeth Koch 11 Newton North 3:12.48
27 414 Brianna Bisson 11 Lincoln-Sudb 3:12.55
28 97 Emily Hanlon 12 Billerica 3:13.36
29 486 Haley Dowdie 12 Malden HS 3:13.57
30 244 Elyse Desrochers 12 Chelmsford 3:14.08
31 285 Courtney Cabral 10 Durfee 3:14.46
32 597 Molly Donahue 09 North Quincy 3:14.66
33 371 Leanna Pham 11 Lawrence 3:14.67
34 841 Alycia Carney 11 Weymouth 3:14.79
35 336 Brittany Robinson 09 Franklin 3:14.89
36 43 Sophie Draper 11 Andover 3:15.57
37 311 Jessica Taylor 11 Framingham 3:15.87
38 201 Hannah Friedman-Bell 10 Brookline 3:16.10
39 308 Julianne Poulin 11 Framingham 3:16.19
40 392 Eleanor Silver 09 Lexington 3:16.26
41 207 Jessica Lu 12 Brookline 3:16.37
42 755 Emma Jagelsky 12 Wachusett 3:16.80
43 144 Ava Violich 11 Boston Latin 3:16.96
44 845 Kacie Higgins 09 Weymouth 3:17.01
45 852 Colleen McLaughlin 10 Weymouth 3:17.14
46 847 Katie Leahy 11 Weymouth 3:17.52
47 531 Taylor Chinitz 12 Newton North 3:18.13
48 541 Maddie Maloney 10 Newton North 3:18.22

Event 26 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 4:49.70 1981 Lisa Welch, Peabody Veterans
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 614 Catarina Rocha 12 Peabody 4:50.39
2 442 Bryanna Allison 12 Lowell 5:06.03
3 417 Sydney Clary 10 Lincoln-Sudb 5:09.08
4 574 Rebecca Grusby 09 Newton South 5:09.41
5 843 Morgan Fitzgibbon 12 Weymouth 5:17.56
6 840 Ashley Betts 10 Weymouth 5:17.67
7 453 Kaley Richards 09 Lowell 5:18.72
8 536 Evie Heffernan 11 Newton North 5:19.86
9 799 Allyson Morin 11 Westfield 5:20.14
10 73 Shelby Cuddeback 12 Attleboro 5:21.21
11 357 Jackie Solimine 12 Haverhill 5:21.87
12 5 Sophie Brown 10 Acton-Boxbor 5:22.47
13 390 Cassie Peterson 10 Lexington 5:22.77
14 249 Jennifer Pisarik 12 Chelmsford 5:23.84
15 565 Lucrecia Aguilar 11 Newton South 5:25.40
16 157 Alley O'Rourke 09 Braintree 5:27.16
17 59 Emily Van Antwerp 11 Andover 5:28.07
18 331 Caroline Knous 11 Franklin 5:28.93
19 454 Marissa Richards 11 Lowell 5:29.80
20 600 Lauren Barrett 10 Peabody 5:30.02
21 102 Julie Schultz 11 Billerica 5:30.38
22 165 Molly Desrochers 10 Bridgewater- 5:30.50
23 387 Paige Lawler 09 Lexington 5:30.82
24 598 Sam Allen 11 Peabody 5:31.97
25 546 Kaylee Spitaels 12 Newton North 5:32.39
26 416 Morgane Butler 10 Lincoln-Sudb 5:33.26
27 610 Sydney May 11 Peabody 5:35.74
28 751 Nicole Gaffney 11 Wachusett 5:36.30
29 332 Nicole Mucciarone 09 Franklin 5:36.31
30 245 Meghan Duffy 11 Chelmsford 5:37.11

Event 27 Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 10:19.00 1981 Leslie Welch, Peabody Veterans
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 614 Catarina Rocha 12 Peabody 10:46.76
2 799 Allyson Morin 11 Westfield 11:01.73
3 8 Christine Davis 12 Acton-Boxbor 11:16.93
4 574 Rebecca Grusby 09 Newton South 11:18.58
5 417 Sydney Clary 10 Lincoln-Sudb 11:22.31
6 354 Riley Gilmore 11 Haverhill 11:22.35
7 840 Ashley Betts 10 Weymouth 11:30.70
8 761 Colleen Sands 11 Wachusett 11:30.91
9 823 Emily Riggiero 12 Westford Aca 11:35.47
10 595 Emily Bryson 10 North Quincy 11:35.50
11 73 Shelby Cuddeback 12 Attleboro 11:41.75
12 39 Leila Aruri 11 Andover 11:45.34
13 54 Sarah Rothmann 10 Andover 11:45.54
14 102 Julie Schultz 11 Billerica 11:53.66
15 500 Catrina Crowe 09 Methuen 11:55.49
16 1 Lee Al-Atragchi 09 Acton-Boxbor 11:56.86
17 845 Kacie Higgins 09 Weymouth 11:58.07
18 307 Halie Olson 12 Framingham 12:00.18
19 611 Antonia Pagliuca 11 Peabody 12:02.21
20 596 Julia Bryson 10 North Quincy 12:03.50
21 253 Allison Taylor 09 Chelmsford 12:04.34
22 418 Samantha Cook 12 Lincoln-Sudb 12:06.88
23 338 Sarah Vetrano 12 Franklin 12:09.25
24 137 Sarah Kiame 8 Boston Latin 12:11.68
25 100 Kayla Rich 10 Billerica 12:13.44
26 256 Kristen Young 12 Chelmsford 12:13.56
27 2 Brook Blackshaw 10 Acton-Boxbor 12:14.28

Event 28 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Meet: 42-00 1985 Lisa Stack, Woburn
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 545 Michaela Smith 11 Newton North 41-04.00
2 47 Cassandra Kobelski 12 Andover 38-04.00
3 742 Melessa Malcolm 11 Taunton 37-06.00
4 221 Anchella Bernard 12 Cambridge Ri 37-02.25
5 617 Pamela Zabala 12 Peabody 36-10.00
6 443 Sam Carson 11 Lowell 36-01.00
7 839 Nostia Amazan 12 Weymouth 35-07.00
8 495 Christina Lynch 12 Medford 35-07.00
9 702 Kelsey Shea 12 Shrewsbury 35-00.50
10 158 Abby Randall 12 Braintree 34-10.75
11 782 Martine Marrcellus 12 Waltham 34-07.00
12 501 Ebony Freeman 12 Methuen 34-03.00
13 369 Jailenne Amador 11 Lawrence 33-11.00
14 50 Ryan MacRae 12 Andover 33-10.00
15 548 Angela Ward 11 Newton North 33-10.00
16 152 Nora Donahue 11 Braintree 33-00.00
17 717 Alison Kaba 11 Somerville 32-11.00
18 56 Melissa Shattuck 12 Andover 32-07.00
19 632 Madison Braz 12 Plymouth Sou 32-03.00
20 575 Jonee Harrison 12 Newton South 32-00.50
21 606 Katie Gallo 11 Peabody 31-09.00
22 503 Maggie Kwake 11 Methuen 31-06.50
23 756 Julia Johnson 12 Wachusett 31-05.00
24 618 Lauren Zaimes 12 Peabody 31-00.50
25 55 Nicole Schena 11 Andover 30-10.00
26 537 Maddie Irwin 10 Newton North 30-09.00
27 640 Janice Destefano 11 Revere 30-08.50
28 370 Aneisha Berrioz 12 Lawrence 30-08.00
29 355 Julia McLaughlin 09 Haverhill 30-07.75
30 352 Yonnie Collins 11 Haverhill 30-07.50
31 750 Meagan Fullen 12 Wachusett 30-06.75

Event 29 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: 5-07 2/20/2010 Moira Cronin, ANDOVER
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 413 Lucy Alexander 11 Lincoln-Sudb 5-08.00
2 747 Amy Collins 12 Wachusett 5-08.00
3 6 Savanna Craib 12 Acton-Boxbor 5-02.00
4 422 Meghan Klapper 12 Lincoln-Sudb 5-02.00
5 716 Taija Clark 11 Somerville 5-02.00
6 846 Jen Kimball 12 Weymouth 5-02.00
7 15 Kavya Katugam 12 Acton-Boxbor 5-01.00
8 842 Meagan Deane 11 Weymouth 5-01.00
9 532 Bali Connors 10 Newton North 5-00.00
10 58 Abigail Taylor 12 Andover 5-00.00
11 691 Kelley Dillon 12 Shrewsbury 5-00.00
12 594 Rose Bennett 12 North Quincy 5-00.00
13 203 Allie Gregoire 10 Brookline 5-00.00
14 421 Kristin Kimble 10 Lincoln-Sudb 5-00.00
15 74 Courtney Daggett 10 Attleboro 5-00.00
16 95 Nicole Barrett 12 Billerica 5-00.00
17 226 Jordan Poindexter 11 Cambridge Ri 4-11.00
18 382 Tulie Finley-Moise 12 Lexington 4-11.00
19 781 Katie Maehl 10 Waltham 4-11.00
20 499 Eladia Cespedes 10 Methuen 4-11.00

Event 30 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: 19-09 2/16/2013 Carla Forbes, Newton North
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 185 Patricia Montiero 12 Brockton 17-10.00
2 522 Melissa Isidor 12 New Bedford 17-02.50
3 76 Briana Robitaille 12 Attleboro 16-10.50
4 163 Sarah Barnett 12 Bridgewater- 16-05.50
5 288 Sarah Skillin 12 Durfee 16-05.50
6 40 Hannah Chapman 10 Andover 16-05.25
7 846 Jen Kimball 12 Weymouth 16-04.50
8 430 Amanda Sifferlen 12 Lincoln-Sudb 16-04.00
9 380 Unsol Doh 11 Lexington 16-04.00
10 221 Anchella Bernard 12 Cambridge Ri 16-02.25
11 202 Anya Gorodentsev 10 Brookline 16-01.75
12 46 Catherine Haut 11 Andover 16-01.00
13 44 Jillian Gamache 10 Andover 16-01.00
14 850 Kerri Long 10 Weymouth 15-11.50
15 309 Savonna Small-Brown 11 Framingham 15-10.75
16 822 Sarah Meurer 12 Westford Aca 15-10.75
17 41 Courtney Comeau 11 Andover 15-09.50
18 634 Aly Messina 12 Plymouth Sou 15-09.00
19 284 Shena-Kaye Butler 12 Durfee 15-08.00
20 539 Maeve Larkin 12 Newton North 15-05.00
21 391 Cathryn Pryor 10 Lexington 15-04.00
22 842 Meagan Deane 11 Weymouth 15-03.00
23 227 Kenlee Presume 11 Cambridge Ri 15-03.00
24 849 Kristin Leone 11 Weymouth 15-03.00

Event 31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 1:43.57 2/20/2010 Boston Latin School, BOSTON LATIN
A Williams, E Rice, T Reid, M Brooks
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 1:46.32
2 Newton North 1:46.86
3 Wachusett 1:47.54
4 Brockton 1:47.80
5 Lexington 1:48.82
6 Shrewsbury 1:48.87
7 Acton-Boxborough 1:48.95
8 Andover 1:50.22
9 Weymouth 1:50.60
10 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:50.61
11 Springfield Central 1:51.01
12 Franklin 1:51.80
13 Braintree 1:52.99
14 Brookline 1:53.14
15 Bridgewater-Raynham 1:53.39
16 Boston Latin School 1:53.71
17 New Bedford 1:53.79
18 Newton South 1:54.11
19 Peabody 1:54.17
20 Westford Academy 1:54.20
21 Westfield 1:54.79
22 Methuen 1:55.63
23 Revere 1:55.69
24 Doherty 1:55.75
25 Somerville 1:55.81
26 Chelmsford 1:56.20
27 Durfee 1:56.24
28 Medford 1:56.83
29 Framingham 1:56.83

Event 32 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 9:16.43 2009 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional, LINCOLN-SUD
C Arthur, J Griffin, E Hylton, A Keklak
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Newton North 9:31.33
2 Andover 9:44.42
3 Lowell 9:45.74
4 Lincoln-Sudbury 9:53.80
5 Franklin 9:53.84
6 Lexington 9:58.43
7 Newton South 10:02.52
8 Weymouth 10:04.73
9 Wachusett 10:11.12
10 Chelmsford 10:14.02
11 Framingham 10:16.03
12 Boston Latin School 10:18.46
13 Peabody 10:20.22
14 Acton-Boxborough 10:20.81
15 Shrewsbury 10:24.14

Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 3:57.71 2/18/2011 Newton North HS, NEWTON NORTH
S Bennett, M Bellerose, C Forbes, M Gillis
Meet-yards: 3:54.50 1982 Brookline HS (=3:53.4 m)
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Newton North 4:00.05
2 Lexington 4:02.60
3 Acton-Boxborough 4:07.10
4 Andover 4:10.50
5 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 4:11.83
6 Brockton 4:12.52
7 Peabody 4:14.11
8 Bridgewater-Raynham 4:14.37
9 Franklin 4:14.94
10 Shrewsbury 4:15.15
11 Lincoln-Sudbury 4:16.73
12 Weymouth 4:17.79
13 Westford Academy 4:18.93
14 Plymouth South 4:19.07
15 Wachusett 4:19.71
16 Chelmsford 4:20.27
17 Methuen 4:20.44
18 Malden HS 4:21.02
19 Newton South 4:21.83
20 Billerica 4:21.94
21 Lowell 4:21.98
22 Braintree 4:22.52
23 Durfee 4:24.04
24 North Quincy 4:24.74
25 Attleboro 4:26.20
26 Haverhill 4:26.33
27 Brookline 4:28.80
28 Framingham 4:29.01
29 Westfield 4:33.67
 

Copyright © 2006-2008 Massachusetts Interscholastic Athletic Association
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Login