MASSACHUSETTS INTERSCHOLASTIC
ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

33 Forge Parkway ~ Franklin, MA 02038
Phone (508) 541-7997 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) Fax (508) 541-9888 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) E-Mail miaa@miaa.net

   Switch To Mobile View   
  Menu
  Home
2013 Girls Eastern Mass. Division 3 Outdoor Track Performance List
22-May-13

 

M.I.A.A. Eastern Massachusetts Championships
Div. III Outdoor Track & Field Meet
Pembroke HS - 5/26/2013
Performance List


Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 12.0h 1986 Melody Johnson, North Attleboro HS
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 458 Alley, Aliyah 12 Wareham 12.18
2 247 St Fleur, Bionca 12 Melrose 12.44
3 338 O'Donnell, Claire 12 Plymouth Nor 12.64
4 284 Lewis, Juleen 09 O'Bryant 12.84
5 145 Cundari, Olivia 10 Hingham 12.84
6 196 Scott, Jessica 11 Hopkinton 12.87
7 150 Freda, Jane 12 Hingham 12.94
8 290 Fitzgerald, Breagh 09 Pembroke 12.94
9 220 Gustafson, Kristina 11 Medfield 12.94
10 88 Pantazelos, Xanthi 12 Danvers 12.94
11 212 Nye, Alyssa 09 Marblehead 12.94
12 204 Goetz, Mimi 12 Marblehead 12.94
13 20 Luongo, Megan 10 Bishop Feehan 13.03
14 373 Ryan, Phoebe 10 Scituate 13.04
15 147 Endyke, Sarah 09 Hingham 13.04
16 29 Silveira, Morgan 12 Bishop Feehan 13.04
17 425 Smith-Matthews, Tiara 12 Swampscott 13.10
18 180 Arnold, Traci 12 Hopkinton 13.14
19 219 Diggans, Laura 10 Medfield 13.14
20 480 Thames, Krayon'na 12 Wayland 13.14
21 6 Yarmalovicz, Megan 12 Apponequet Reg. 13.14
22 299 Leddin, Kendell 10 Pembroke 13.17
23 280 Pawlina, Madison 09 Nauset Reg. 13.17
24 241 King, Ashley 11 Melrose 13.20
25 46 Jorge, Kelsey 12 Bristol-Plymouth 13.24
26 430 Ferris, Kelsie 12 Triton Reg. 13.24
27 27 Scharland, Riley 09 Bishop Feehan 13.24
28 33 Whall, Danielle 12 Bishop Feehan 13.24
29 330 Fraccalosi, Micaela 12 Plymouth Nor 13.24
30 291 Freitas, Katie 11 Pembroke 13.24
31 138 Candelieri, Gabriella 12 Hingham 13.24
32 245 Sayegh, Chantal 12 Melrose 13.33
33 514 McFall, Casey 09 Wilmington 13.34
34 494 Moore, Makenzie 10 Westwood 13.34
35 82 Cawlina, Sophie 10 Danvers 13.34
36 53 Gilberg, Kaitlyn 11 Burlington 13.34
37 124 Dure, Berlendah 09 Foxborough 13.34
38 9 Bruno, Arianna 10 Bishop Feehan 13.34
39 39 Degrazia, Danielle 12 Bishop Stang 13.34
40 198 Younis, Julie 12 Hopkinton 13.34
41 255 Henry, Renique 12 Middleboro 13.34
42 388 Steele, Morgan 12 Somerset-Ber 13.34
43 391 Byrd, Aronize 12 Southeastern Reg 13.34

Event 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 25.0h 2001 Carrie Plitt, Hamilton-Wenham Reg. HS
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 247 St Fleur, Bionca 12 Melrose 25.80
2 458 Alley, Aliyah 12 Wareham 25.97
3 338 O'Donnell, Claire 12 Plymouth Nor 26.04
4 196 Scott, Jessica 11 Hopkinton 26.24
5 128 Marcotte, Andrea 12 Foxborough 26.34
6 79 Bean, Lexy 12 Danvers 26.42
7 373 Ryan, Phoebe 10 Scituate 26.43
8 150 Freda, Jane 12 Hingham 26.44
9 291 Freitas, Katie 11 Pembroke 26.49
10 428 Darsney, Kerstin 11 Triton Reg. 26.61
11 244 Ragon, Carolyn 12 Melrose 26.69
12 23 Murphy, Julia 12 Bishop Feehan 26.77
13 215 Thorne, Monica 11 Marblehead 26.80
14 220 Gustafson, Kristina 11 Medfield 26.94
15 138 Candelieri, Gabriella 12 Hingham 26.94
16 267 Higgins, Andriana 11 Milton 27.14
17 380 Graca, Cassie 09 Somerset-Ber 27.24
18 480 Thames, Krayon'na 12 Wayland 27.34
19 467 St. Julien, Madison 10 Wareham 27.34
20 423 Moran, Lauren 12 Swampscott 27.34

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 54.8h 1986 Tasha Downing, Technical HS, Boston
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 234 Downey, Olivia 12 Melrose 58.55
2 169 Lorenzen, Kylie 10 Holliston 58.83
3 154 Irvin, Sierra 10 Hingham 58.84
4 312 Kilian, McKenna 10 Pentucket Reg. 59.30
5 400 Macura, Grace 11 Stoneham 59.35
6 326 Wesolowski, Paige 10 Pentucket Reg. 59.79
7 89 Previte, Corinne 12 Danvers 59.85
8 290 Fitzgerald, Breagh 09 Pembroke 60.45
9 505 Barnes, Michelle 12 Wilmington 60.60
10 378 Cabral, Cassidy 12 Somerset-Ber 60.80
11 29 Silveira, Morgan 12 Bishop Feehan 60.84
12 274 Crowell, Molly 12 Nauset Reg. 61.00
13 152 Hickey, Leah 10 Hingham 61.24
14 411 Dennehy, Aisling 12 Swampscott 61.46
15 54 Hardy, Erin 10 Burlington 62.04
16 341 Sullivan, Jacklyn 09 Plymouth Nor 62.14
17 508 Gake, Julia 09 Wilmington 62.24
18 431 Frackiewicz, Laura 11 Triton Reg. 62.50
19 332 Gordon, Jessica 12 Plymouth Nor 62.59
20 497 Plecinoga, Kaitlin 12 Westwood 62.64
21 272 Theodros, Zion 10 Milton 62.67
22 302 Mello, Brooke 11 Pembroke 62.72
23 60 Salina, Rebecca 10 Burlington 62.74
24 1 Leombruno, Emma 11 Apponequet Reg. 63.01
25 72 Kelly, Michaela 11 Canton 63.14
26 457 Scanlon, Margaret 11 Wakefield 63.14
27 352 LaRochelle, Madeline 11 Sandwich 63.19
28 209 Mayle, Corrine 09 Marblehead 63.34
29 189 Labriola, Jordyn 12 Hopkinton 63.36
30 256 Henry, Tiara 12 Middleboro 63.44
31 113 Lynch, Tammy 12 Dighton-Rehoboth 63.54
32 221 Letai, Kate 12 Medfield 63.64
33 184 Dourney, Taylor 12 Hopkinton 63.84
34 160 Rand, Casey 09 Hingham 63.94
35 419 King, Shauna 11 Swampscott 63.97
36 47 Vincent, Alana 09 Bristol-Plymouth 63.97
37 81 Caldarone, Angela 10 Danvers 64.04
38 370 McConaughey, Molly 11 Scituate 64.14
39 390 Torres, Cierra 09 Somerset-Ber 64.14
40 454 Raso, Jillian 10 Wakefield 64.21

Event 4 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 2:13.1h 1999 Maura McCusker, Stoneham HS
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 227 Worthy, Taylor 12 Medfield 2:18.14
2 158 Noble, Julia 10 Hingham 2:20.34
3 17 Harum, Brynna 11 Bishop Feehan 2:20.64
4 15 Hannon, Elizabeth 10 Bishop Feehan 2:20.84
5 191 Lodge, Melissa 11 Hopkinton 2:21.14
6 510 Hartsough, Kelly 11 Wilmington 2:21.20
7 328 Borofski, Nicole 12 Plymouth Nor 2:24.14
8 447 Hammond, Emily 10 Wakefield 2:24.24
9 26 Santoro, Adrienne 10 Bishop Feehan 2:24.44
10 203 Ferrucci, Paige 11 Marblehead 2:24.70
11 3 Rowley, Caitlin 10 Apponequet Reg. 2:25.34
12 358 Wegman, Elizabeth 09 Sandwich 2:25.74
13 205 Huber, Kathleen 10 Marblehead 2:25.93
14 152 Hickey, Leah 10 Hingham 2:26.36
15 329 Callahan, Jordan 09 Plymouth Nor 2:27.24
16 418 Kelley, Sarah 11 Swampscott 2:27.24
17 501 Simi, Andrea 12 Westwood 2:27.54
18 504 Alatalo, Rachel 11 Wilmington 2:28.19
19 463 Fehskens, Paige 09 Wareham 2:28.44
20 479 Pierce, Molly 10 Wayland 2:28.61
21 490 McClure, Rachael 10 Westwood 2:28.80
22 243 McDonald, Sarah 12 Melrose 2:28.96
23 410 Carr, Alison 11 Swampscott 2:29.10
24 47 Vincent, Alana 09 Bristol-Plymouth 2:30.11
25 132 Sepe, Kayla 10 Foxborough 2:30.12
26 179 Allen, Elizabeth 11 Hopkinton 2:30.14
27 55 Hardy, Nicole 11 Burlington 2:30.24
28 331 Gordon, Allison 10 Plymouth Nor 2:30.24
29 282 Schadt, Callie 09 Nauset Reg. 2:30.25
30 136 Bandera, Kelly 12 Hingham 2:30.34
31 491 McClure, Stephanie 09 Westwood 2:30.34
32 475 Hojlo, Maggie 12 Wayland 2:30.84
33 271 Lenane, Emily 12 Milton 2:31.24
34 225 Rimmel, Lauren 12 Medfield 2:31.24
35 297 James, Teresa 11 Pembroke 2:31.24
36 266 Greenwait, Emma 12 Milton 2:31.24
37 34 Wood, Julia 12 Bishop Feehan 2:31.64
38 72 Kelly, Michaela 11 Canton 2:31.74
39 444 Curran, Emily 11 Wakefield 2:32.07
40 325 Repke, Brianna 10 Pentucket Reg. 2:32.14
41 375 Thornton, Jackie 09 Scituate 2:32.16
42 361 Monaco, Emily 09 Saugus 2:32.24
43 488 Kress, Meredith 12 Westwood 2:32.34
44 451 Melanson, Amanda 12 Wakefield 2:32.54
45 517 Parese, Jackie 12 Wilmington 2:32.64
46 31 Spellman, Meg 12 Bishop Feehan 2:32.74
47 44 Sullivan, Elizabeth 11 Bishop Stang 2:33.24
48 432 Mitchell, Elise 12 Triton Reg. 2:33.24
49 87 McCarriston, Meaghan 10 Danvers 2:33.24
50 18 Lepore, Felicia 10 Bishop Feehan 2:33.24

Event 5 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 4:51.6h 1999 Sheela Agrawal, Case HS, Swansea
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 22 McNulty, Abby 11 Bishop Feehan 5:13.54
2 324 Porter, Marissa 12 Pentucket Reg. 5:13.67
3 17 Harum, Brynna 11 Bishop Feehan 5:13.73
4 156 McConville, Julie 12 Hingham 5:15.34
5 479 Pierce, Molly 10 Wayland 5:17.05
6 213 Randall, Janaya 11 Marblehead 5:17.24
7 191 Lodge, Melissa 11 Hopkinton 5:17.90
8 126 Holmes, Liz 10 Foxborough 5:19.11
9 158 Noble, Julia 10 Hingham 5:20.54
10 328 Borofski, Nicole 12 Plymouth Nor 5:20.64
11 199 Barrell, Anna 10 Marblehead 5:21.30
12 26 Santoro, Adrienne 10 Bishop Feehan 5:23.31
13 289 DeVito, Anna 10 Pembroke 5:26.62
14 177 Aarden, Shelby 10 Hopkinton 5:26.84
15 194 Monks, Mary-Paule 10 Hopkinton 5:27.59
16 440 Willmonton, Liz 11 Triton Reg. 5:28.81
17 500 Schroeder, Kyle 10 Westwood 5:33.90
18 282 Schadt, Callie 09 Nauset Reg. 5:33.96
19 11 Carmody, Meghan 09 Bishop Feehan 5:34.35
20 122 Carnino, Michaela 12 Foxborough 5:34.57
21 136 Bandera, Kelly 12 Hingham 5:35.75
22 185 Hazzard, Lauren 10 Hopkinton 5:36.14
23 173 Salley, Katie 10 Holliston 5:37.83
24 182 Branch, Tara 10 Hopkinton 5:38.14
25 333 Gorton, Sophie 10 Plymouth Nor 5:39.24
26 448 Howard, Lucy 11 Wakefield 5:40.00
27 293 Harland, Sara 12 Pembroke 5:40.05
28 301 Marzuq, Yasmeen 11 Pembroke 5:40.14
29 449 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly 11 Wakefield 5:40.24
30 515 O'Connell, Callie 09 Wilmington 5:40.24
31 295 Hickie, Cassie 09 Pembroke 5:40.38
32 238 Hirsch, Elizabeth 09 Melrose 5:40.50
33 288 DeBenidictus, Julia 10 Pembroke 5:40.74
34 520 Russo, Sydnee 11 Wilmington 5:42.05
35 262 Dambruch, Mairead 09 Milton 5:42.24
36 24 Nametz, Marybeth 12 Bishop Feehan 5:42.71
37 226 Todd, Sally 11 Medfield 5:42.74
38 415 Gorman, Tess 12 Swampscott 5:43.24
39 397 Cocculuto, Meredith 11 Stoneham 5:43.24
40 264 Donovan, Kara 12 Milton 5:43.24
41 95 Coughlan, Orla 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 5:43.34
42 446 Gourville, Maggie 11 Wakefield 5:43.35
43 222 McLoughlin, Molly 10 Medfield 5:43.44
44 28 Sieber, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Feehan 5:43.84
45 121 Cecelia, Moreira 09 Fontbonne Acad. 5:44.00

Event 6 Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 10:52.5h 1999 Julie Spolidoro, Duxbury HS
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 22 McNulty, Abby 11 Bishop Feehan 10:31.69
2 156 McConville, Julie 12 Hingham 11:00.14
3 100 O'Dea, Jordan 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 11:06.40
4 275 Geraniotis, Coralea 10 Nauset Reg. 11:09.41
5 83 Dominick, Catalina 10 Danvers 11:21.27
6 177 Aarden, Shelby 10 Hopkinton 11:35.29
7 384 McGinnis, Kelsey 12 Somerset-Ber 11:37.24
8 12 Cutillo, Jackie 10 Bishop Feehan 11:38.67
9 453 Quirk, Shannon 10 Wakefield 11:42.00
10 218 Campisano, Ashley 12 Medfield 11:48.94
11 32 Svensen, Kate 11 Bishop Feehan 11:50.81
12 452 Miksis, Melanie 12 Wakefield 11:51.24
13 367 Coscia, Jackie 10 Scituate 11:56.39
14 183 Cavanaugh, MaryKate 11 Hopkinton 11:56.54
15 293 Harland, Sara 12 Pembroke 12:09.12
16 288 DeBenidictus, Julia 10 Pembroke 12:09.44
17 316 Marchant, Emma 11 Pentucket Reg. 12:12.24
18 356 Sivco, Tory 11 Sandwich 12:13.00
19 515 O'Connell, Callie 09 Wilmington 12:15.02
20 7 Amato, Sara 10 Bishop Feehan 12:15.15
21 62 Sullivan, Julia 11 Burlington 12:21.60
22 420 Kornitsky, Isabella 09 Swampscott 12:25.24
23 40 Gallagher, Theresa 10 Bishop Stang 12:27.67
24 71 Eagles, Amanda 11 Canton 12:28.54
25 335 Hoagland, Margot 10 Plymouth Nor 12:29.24
26 502 Wheeler, Meaghan 09 Westwood 12:31.75
27 403 O'Connell, Kaylie 10 Stoneham 12:33.17
28 499 Schissel, Colette 09 Westwood 12:33.70
29 315 Mann, Kasey 11 Pentucket Reg. 12:35.24
30 8 Berube, Elena 11 Bishop Feehan 12:35.64
31 496 Murray, Janine 10 Westwood 12:37.24
32 13 Fitzgerald, Colleen 12 Bishop Feehan 12:38.94
33 498 Ross, Megan 09 Westwood 12:40.24

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 14.24 5/29/2010 Deanna Latham, TRITON REG.
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 232 Debari, Annalisa 11 Melrose 15.33
2 6 Yarmalovicz, Megan 12 Apponequet Reg. 15.65
3 263 Dempsey, Molly 12 Milton 15.67
4 267 Higgins, Andriana 11 Milton 16.00
5 101 O'Dea, Tori 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 16.04
6 402 Muolo, Sarah 12 Stoneham 16.04
7 69 Costello, Mellyn 12 Canton 16.24
8 485 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe 11 Westwood 16.24
9 133 Tamulionis, Katherine 10 Foxborough 16.30
10 308 Attenasio, Ali 11 Pentucket Reg. 16.34
11 143 Criscitiello, Kate 10 Hingham 16.38
12 5 Swainamer, Kaleigh 10 Apponequet Reg. 16.44
13 443 Crump, Sarah 11 Wakefield 16.60
14 90 StPierre, Erin 09 Danvers 16.63
15 317 Marcotte, Chase 12 Pentucket Reg. 16.74
16 421 Le, Vy 12 Swampscott 16.74
17 36 Adams, Abby 11 Bishop Stang 16.84
18 178 Albanese, Kaylin 12 Hopkinton 16.94
19 281 Putnam, Nina 11 Nauset Reg. 17.14
20 35 Yoder, Teresa 11 Bishop Feehan 17.18
21 146 Doyle, Jessie 10 Hingham 17.24
22 48 Bhatt, Trusha 12 Burlington 17.32
23 304 Puopolo, Lia 11 Pembroke 17.34
24 181 Belisle, Nicole 10 Hopkinton 17.34
25 307 Wandell, Emma 10 Pembroke 17.39
26 484 Chiulli, Elena 10 Westwood 17.44
27 512 Hubbard, Savannah 12 Wilmington 17.54
28 518 Peach, Amber 10 Wilmington 17.54
29 155 Kirk, Amy 09 Hingham 17.54
30 78 Teague, Eleanor 11 Canton 17.54
31 208 Lundgren, Stephanie 12 Marblehead 17.62
32 398 Kruse, Alexandra 12 Stoneham 17.63
33 97 Feeney, Rebecca 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 17.64
34 120 Puopolo, Michelle 12 Duxbury 17.64
35 201 Daley, Maeve 10 Marblehead 17.64

Event 8 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 61.96 5/29/2010 Alex Stanton, MEDFIELD
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 263 Dempsey, Molly 12 Milton 63.90
2 475 Hojlo, Maggie 12 Wayland 66.10
3 133 Tamulionis, Katherine 10 Foxborough 66.34
4 151 Freda, Kate 10 Hingham 66.84
5 278 Leyton, Jenny 11 Nauset Reg. 67.31
6 210 McGrath, Carlyn 10 Marblehead 67.50
7 300 Leung, Caroline 10 Pembroke 67.56
8 426 Wilson, Melinda 12 Swampscott 68.24
9 101 O'Dea, Tori 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 68.44
10 396 Buono, Carli 12 Stoneham 68.70
11 484 Chiulli, Elena 10 Westwood 69.54
12 512 Hubbard, Savannah 12 Wilmington 69.56
13 19 Luongo, Ally 11 Bishop Feehan 69.64
14 323 Perry, Rachel 11 Pentucket Reg. 69.85
15 445 Galli, Nicole 10 Wakefield 69.94
16 10 Butler, Meredith 10 Bishop Feehan 70.14
17 377 Carroll, Kristen 12 Shawsheen Valley 70.54
18 90 StPierre, Erin 09 Danvers 71.24

Event 10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 49.71 5/29/2010 HINGHAM HS, HINGHAM
M Clark, C Eisenbies, K Elinoff, M O'Day
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Melrose 49.51
1) 232 Debari, Annalisa 11 2) 241 King, Ashley 11
3) 244 Ragon, Carolyn 12 4) 247 St Fleur, Bionca 12
5) 245 Sayegh, Chantal 12 6) 239 Ingram, Amani 11
7) 229 Bertolaccini, Emily 09 8)
2 Hingham 50.36
1) 138 Candelieri, Gabriella 12 2) 145 Cundari, Olivia 10
3) 147 Endyke, Sarah 09 4) 150 Freda, Jane 12
5) 135 Baggott, Grace 10 6) 161 Russ, Hannah 11
7) 141 Chan, Madelyn 09 8) 146 Doyle, Jessie 10
3 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro 50.84
1) 20 Luongo, Megan 10 2) 29 Silveira, Morgan 12
3) 33 Whall, Danielle 12 4) 27 Scharland, Riley 09
5) 9 Bruno, Arianna 10 6) 21 Mahoney, Jess 12
4 Pembroke 51.28
1) 299 Leddin, Kendell 10 2) 294 Hickey, Lauren 10
3) 287 Cannone, Kelli 10 4) 298 Kelly, Grace 10
5) 290 Fitzgerald, Breagh 09 6) 291 Freitas, Katie 11
7) 300 Leung, Caroline 10 8) 305 Raffa, Stephanie 12
5 Plymouth North 51.44
1) 343 Willis, Chelsea 11 2) 330 Fraccalosi, Micaela 12
3) 334 Higgins, Kelsey 10 4) 338 O'Donnell, Claire 12
5) 339 Reifeiss, Haley 11 6)
6 Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham 51.49
1) 276 Hannon, Katie 09 2) 281 Putnam, Nina 11
3) 279 Loder, Ashley 09 4) 277 Hemmings, Sarah 09
7 Marblehead 51.54
1) 212 Nye, Alyssa 09 2) 204 Goetz, Mimi 12
3) 210 McGrath, Carlyn 10 4) 215 Thorne, Monica 11
5) 207 Lothrop, Julia 10 6)
8 Danvers 52.15
1) 90 StPierre, Erin 09 2) 82 Cawlina, Sophie 10
3) 79 Bean, Lexy 12 4) 88 Pantazelos, Xanthi 12
5) 89 Previte, Corinne 12 6) 84 Elliott, Christa 10
9 Hopkinton 52.18
1) 193 Monks, Evelyn 09 2) 197 Walsh, Alison 10
3) 198 Younis, Julie 12 4) 180 Arnold, Traci 12
5) 187 Juffras, Madeline 10 6) 178 Albanese, Kaylin 12
7) 196 Scott, Jessica 11 8) 195 O'Leary, Pamela 10
10 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. 52.20
1) 97 Feeney, Rebecca 12 2) 103 Ralston, Kayla 11
3) 99 Jamiel, Paris 11 4) 93 Bowie, Olivia 12
5) 94 Bunce, Rachel 11 6)
11 Bishop Stang - No. Dartrmouth 52.50
1) 36 Adams, Abby 11 2) 38 Costa, Maddy 12
3) 43 Means, Abby 09 4) 39 Degrazia, Danielle 12
12 Southeastern Reg.-So. Easton 52.60
1) 394 Lake, Christal 11 2) 393 Felder, Imari 09
3) 392 Eartbawey, Alexis 11 4) 391 Byrd, Aronize 12
5) 395 Monteiro, Yailiz 10 6)
13 Holliston 52.61
1) 168 Kerrigan, Nicole 12 2) 167 Hanstad, Virginia 11
3) 175 Stering, Lily 09 4) 170 McKunes, Morgan 12
5) 164 Bagley, Eve 09 6)
14 Somerset-Berkley 52.63
1) 387 Pacheco, Sarah 12 2) 379 Carrol, Rachael 11
3) 380 Graca, Cassie 09 4) 388 Steele, Morgan 12
15 Wayland 52.64
1) 470 Brown, Laila 10 2) 471 Butts, Kela 12
3) 478 Lomgfritz, Annie 12 4) 480 Thames, Krayon'na 12
5) 476 Jenny, Lizzy 10 6) 483 Wells, Elizabeth 11
16 Foxborough 52.66
1) 124 Dure, Berlendah 09 2) 130 Parson-Flores, Rae Anna 12
3) 131 Rongione, Abby 10 4) 128 Marcotte, Andrea 12
5) 123 Conger, Colleen 09 6) 125 Geoghegan, Maura 10
7) 129 Morgan, Paige 10 8)
17 Randolph 52.86
1) 349 Powell, Jenise 11 2) 345 Bamford, Kelsey 12
3) 347 Germain, Makisha 12 4) 348 Gordon, Brittany 12
5) 346 Cabrera, Jayda 10 6)
18 Apponequet Reg. - Lakeville 52.94
1) 2 Pavao, Sadie 10 2) 1 Leombruno, Emma 11
3) 4 Ryan, Taylor 11 4) 3 Rowley, Caitlin 10
5) 5 Swainamer, Kaleigh 10 6)
19 Swampscott 53.20
1) 413 Faulkner, MacKenzie 09 2) 425 Smith-Matthews, Tiara 12
3) 412 Do, Nancy 12 4) 423 Moran, Lauren 12
5) 424 Shorr, Bailey 10 6)
20 Triton Reg.- Byfield 53.24
1) 435 O'Neill, Ashley 11 2) 437 Robert, Jackie 09
3) 428 Darsney, Kerstin 11 4) 430 Ferris, Kelsie 12
5) 439 White, Kiandra 09 6) 434 Murrin, Shauna 09
21 Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbury 53.34
1) 308 Attenasio, Ali 11 2) 320 Milne, Hallie 09
3) 311 Kilian, Colleen 12 4) 319 Merritt, Charlotte 11
5) 313 Lundy, Marisa 12 6) 322 Nogueira, Tess 12
7) 317 Marcotte, Chase 12 8) 310 Collins, Haley 11
22 Scituate 53.43
1) 374 Stewart, Marisa 11 2) 366 Clougherty, Hannah 11
3) 368 Drew, Julianna 12 4) 373 Ryan, Phoebe 10
5) 365 Badger, Erika 10 6)
23 Canton 53.57
1) 77 Smirnova, Masha 09 2) 74 Macquarrie, Alexa 11
3) 78 Teague, Eleanor 11 4) 67 Campagna, Rachel 11
5) 66 Auguste, Tamara 09 6) 76 Schutt, Sarojini 11
24 Wilmington 53.74
1) 506 Bavin, Kaila 09 2) 519 Pitzi, Samantha 09
3) 511 Hogan, Jessica 10 4) 514 McFall, Casey 09
25 Sandwich 53.75
1) 353 Maiato, Bailey 10 2) 355 Scheuer, Taylor 09
3) 350 Forrester, Megan 09 4) 351 Hagist, Mackenzie 10
26 Burlington 53.94
1) 49 Boermeester, Victoria 11 2) 63 Walsh, Sara 12
3) 56 Klesaris, Eleni 12 4) 53 Gilberg, Kaitlyn 11
5) 50 Cecere, Amelia 10 6) 48 Bhatt, Trusha 12
27 Stoneham 53.97
1) 407 Stumcke, Kate 09 2) 406 Savoia, Katherine 11
3) 398 Kruse, Alexandra 12 4) 399 Lanzillo, Giana 09
5) 402 Muolo, Sarah 12 6) 401 Malone, Meghan 09
28 Milton 54.04
1) 260 Brennan, Sammi 12 2) 261 Charles, Paola 09
3) 268 Juzyca, Andrea 10 4) 272 Theodros, Zion 10
5) 259 Alsebai, Shareen 09 6) 265 Freking, Greta 09
7) 269 Lacherre, Maddie 12 8) 270 Lander, Mia 11
29 Westwood 54.24
1) 485 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe 11 2) 489 Lupica, Callie 11
3) 486 Hoang, Rachel 10 4) 494 Moore, Makenzie 10
5) 493 McInnis, Annie 09 6) 495 Morrison, Rachel 11
30 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. 54.24
1) 112 Harris, Cassie 12 2) 111 Foley, Daria 09
3) 118 Sousa, Emily 12 4) 116 Rodrigues, Samantha 11
5) 108 Day, Mary-Grace 11 6)
31 Wareham 54.24
1) 461 Cummings, Emily 11 2) 468 Thatcher, Hunter 8
3) 465 Koslowsky, Maddison 8 4) 462 Cunningham, Kate 10
5) 469 Wynne, Emma 11 6) 459 Berger, Caitlyn 11
32 Middleboro 54.24
1) 248 Bagnell-Petin, Hayden 09 2) 255 Henry, Renique 12
3) 256 Henry, Tiara 12 4) 254 Hambly, Alexa 12

Event 11 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 3:57.4h 1999 Franklin HS
K. McCarthy, M. Caulfield, L. Taranto, J. Vendetti
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Hingham 4:03.70
1) 154 Irvin, Sierra 10 2) 152 Hickey, Leah 10
3) 162 Walsh, Teresa 11 4) 151 Freda, Kate 10
5) 160 Rand, Casey 09 6) 153 Hurley, Erin 09
7) 136 Bandera, Kelly 12 8) 157 Miller, Kelly 11
2 Pembroke 4:11.20
1) 302 Mello, Brooke 11 2) 291 Freitas, Katie 11
3) 298 Kelly, Grace 10 4) 299 Leddin, Kendell 10
5) 300 Leung, Caroline 10 6) 290 Fitzgerald, Breagh 09
7) 287 Cannone, Kelli 10 8)
3 Wilmington 4:12.14
1) 504 Alatalo, Rachel 11 2) 505 Barnes, Michelle 12
3) 508 Gake, Julia 09 4) 510 Hartsough, Kelly 11
5) 518 Peach, Amber 10 6)
4 Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbury 4:14.22
1) 321 Modlish, Carolyn 09 2) 324 Porter, Marissa 12
3) 312 Kilian, McKenna 10 4) 326 Wesolowski, Paige 10
5) 323 Perry, Rachel 11 6) 309 Balletto, Jordan 11
7) 311 Kilian, Colleen 12 8) 313 Lundy, Marisa 12
5 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro 4:14.23
1) 10 Butler, Meredith 10 2) 23 Murphy, Julia 12
3) 21 Mahoney, Jess 12 4) 17 Harum, Brynna 11
5) 9 Bruno, Arianna 10 6) 19 Luongo, Ally 11
7) 29 Silveira, Morgan 12 8)
6 Stoneham 4:16.34
1) 396 Buono, Carli 12 2) 409 Yewcic, Julia 10
3) 405 Romano, Giana 10 4) 400 Macura, Grace 11
5) 401 Malone, Meghan 09 6) 408 Yamazaki, Junko 12
7) 403 O'Connell, Kaylie 10 8) 402 Muolo, Sarah 12
7 Burlington 4:16.54
1) 51 Dhliweyo, Gam 12 2) 54 Hardy, Erin 10
3) 55 Hardy, Nicole 11 4) 60 Salina, Rebecca 10
5) 65 Worob, Maddie 10 6) 63 Walsh, Sara 12
8 Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham 4:16.75
1) 274 Crowell, Molly 12 2) 275 Geraniotis, Coralea 10
3) 278 Leyton, Jenny 11 4) 273 Burns, Allison 10
5) 280 Pawlina, Madison 09 6) 282 Schadt, Callie 09
9 Plymouth North 4:17.04
1) 342 Whalen, Lilly 11 2) 332 Gordon, Jessica 12
3) 340 Sinewick, Allison 11 4) 341 Sullivan, Jacklyn 09
5) 343 Willis, Chelsea 11 6)
10 Holliston 4:18.40
1) 167 Hanstad, Virginia 11 2) 168 Kerrigan, Nicole 12
3) 164 Bagley, Eve 09 4) 174 Snow, Sydney 09
5) 170 McKunes, Morgan 12 6) 172 Rockett, Shauna 11
11 Somerset-Berkley 4:18.80
1) 390 Torres, Cierra 09 2) 389 Stuart, Nicole 09
3) 383 Lazaro, Megan 12 4) 378 Cabral, Cassidy 12
5) 382 Knight, Natalie 09 6)
12 Hopkinton 4:19.74
1) 195 O'Leary, Pamela 10 2) 184 Dourney, Taylor 12
3) 186 Holmes, Leah 12 4) 189 Labriola, Jordyn 12
5) 179 Allen, Elizabeth 11 6)
13 Swampscott 4:20.00
1) 411 Dennehy, Aisling 12 2) 422 Martin, Sarah 09
3) 414 Gateman, Taylor 10 4) 419 King, Shauna 11
5) 426 Wilson, Melinda 12 6) 416 Grimes, Alison 12
14 Danvers 4:22.24
1) 89 Previte, Corinne 12 2) 83 Dominick, Catalina 10
3) 85 Flynn, Erin 09 4) 81 Caldarone, Angela 10
5) 91 Walsh, Devan 09 6) 90 StPierre, Erin 09
15 Sandwich 4:23.56
1) 352 LaRochelle, Madeline 11 2) 354 McCauley, Lindsey 11
3) 357 Tropp, Olivia 11 4) 358 Wegman, Elizabeth 09
16 Marblehead 4:23.92
1) 209 Mayle, Corrine 09 2) 214 Roland, Kelly 12
3) 216 Unterborn, Rebecca 12 4) 213 Randall, Janaya 11
5) 202 Egelja, Stella 09 6) 211 meakin, audrey 10
17 Canton 4:23.94
1) 73 Koplik, Samantha 09 2) 75 MacQuarrie, Sarah 09
3) 70 Dever, Jenn 10 4) 72 Kelly, Michaela 11
5) 68 Carrington, Amber 09 6)
18 Melrose 4:24.09
1) 235 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah 11 2) 233 Donovan, Emily 09
3) 228 Asia, Muna 10 4) 234 Downey, Olivia 12
5) 246 Simko, Margaret 12 6) 237 Frazier, Katarina 11
19 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. 4:24.24
1) 113 Lynch, Tammy 12 2) 109 Delaney, Veronica 12
3) 114 McCarthy, Julia 10 4) 117 Saleeba, Hannah 09
5) 110 Enos, Sarah 09 6)
20 Scituate 4:25.09
1) 372 Moore, Morgan 11 2) 375 Thornton, Jackie 09
3) 376 Whitney, Kim 11 4) 370 McConaughey, Molly 11
5) 371 McCormack, Kate 11 6)
21 Medfield 4:25.34
1) 221 Letai, Kate 12 2) 227 Worthy, Taylor 12
3) 223 McNeil, MaryKate 09 4) 225 Rimmel, Lauren 12
22 Wakefield 4:25.74
1) 449 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly 11 2) 444 Curran, Emily 11
3) 457 Scanlon, Margaret 11 4) 454 Raso, Jillian 10
5) 447 Hammond, Emily 10 6)
23 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. 4:26.34
1) 98 Harney, Emma 12 2) 99 Jamiel, Paris 11
3) 92 Adamitis, Olivia 10 4) 102 Pierre, Shelma 12
5) 96 Darrah, Shelby 11 6) 104 Stafford, Mary 11
24 Bishop Stang - No. Dartrmouth 4:26.64
1) 41 Gdanska, Ola 11 2) 37 Boissaneau, Danielle 11
3) 42 McQueen, Maeve 11 4) 44 Sullivan, Elizabeth 11
25 Saugus 4:27.54
1) 363 Sparages, Victoria 10 2) 361 Monaco, Emily 09
3) 359 Aldred, Allison 09 4) 360 Donovan, Rachel 12
26 Wareham 4:28.00
1) 459 Berger, Caitlyn 11 2) 466 Richard, Anna 12
3) 467 St. Julien, Madison 10 4) 463 Fehskens, Paige 09
5) 469 Wynne, Emma 11 6)
27 Triton Reg.- Byfield 4:28.24
1) 437 Robert, Jackie 09 2) 436 Ramerez, Brianna 10
3) 434 Murrin, Shauna 09 4) 438 Rybicki, Sydney 11
28 Wayland 4:31.30
1) 482 Wells, Anna 09 2) 483 Wells, Elizabeth 11
3) 472 Conroy, Madeleine 11 4) 481 Toto, Ally 11
5) 473 Falvey, Brigid 12 6) 476 Jenny, Lizzy 10

Event 9 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 9:35.53 5/26/2012 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro, Bishop Feehan
A McNulty, K Powell, B Harum, E Hannon
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro 9:34.60
1) 15 Hannon, Elizabeth 10 2) 22 McNulty, Abby 11
3) 26 Santoro, Adrienne 10 4) 11 Carmody, Meghan 09
5) 12 Cutillo, Jackie 10 6) 24 Nametz, Marybeth 12
7) 34 Wood, Julia 12 8) 31 Spellman, Meg 12
2 Marblehead 10:06.77
1) 199 Barrell, Anna 10 2) 213 Randall, Janaya 11
3) 203 Ferrucci, Paige 11 4) 205 Huber, Kathleen 10
5) 209 Mayle, Corrine 09 6)
3 Hopkinton 10:09.20
1) 194 Monks, Mary-Paule 10 2) 179 Allen, Elizabeth 11
3) 177 Aarden, Shelby 10 4) 191 Lodge, Melissa 11
5) 185 Hazzard, Lauren 10 6) 182 Branch, Tara 10
7) 186 Holmes, Leah 12 8) 189 Labriola, Jordyn 12
4 Hingham 10:13.73
1) 152 Hickey, Leah 10 2) 136 Bandera, Kelly 12
3) 140 Casey, Molly 10 4) 158 Noble, Julia 10
5) 137 Barrett, Elle 10 6) 144 Cummings, Kai Li 10
7) 149 Fortin, Severine 09 8) 156 McConville, Julie 12
5 Westwood 10:15.93
1) 487 Kitchen, Sam 12 2) 497 Plecinoga, Kaitlin 12
3) 501 Simi, Andrea 12 4) 490 McClure, Rachael 10
5) 488 Kress, Meredith 12 6) 491 McClure, Stephanie 09
7) 500 Schroeder, Kyle 10 8)
6 Wilmington 10:22.67
1) 509 Granara, Jordyn 09 2) 517 Parese, Jackie 12
3) 516 Papastathis, Alexa 09 4) 520 Russo, Sydnee 11
5) 515 O'Connell, Callie 09 6) 511 Hogan, Jessica 10
7 Plymouth North 10:22.73
1) 329 Callahan, Jordan 09 2) 333 Gorton, Sophie 10
3) 331 Gordon, Allison 10 4) 328 Borofski, Nicole 12
5) 336 Hood, Chaela 09 6) 327 Borofski, Katrina 12
8 Wakefield 10:27.86
1) 446 Gourville, Maggie 11 2) 448 Howard, Lucy 11
3) 451 Melanson, Amanda 12 4) 453 Quirk, Shannon 10
5) 452 Miksis, Melanie 12 6)
9 Pembroke 10:28.14
1) 297 James, Teresa 11 2) 295 Hickie, Cassie 09
3) 303 Nagle, Tessa 09 4) 289 DeVito, Anna 10
5) 301 Marzuq, Yasmeen 11 6) 293 Harland, Sara 12
7) 288 DeBenidictus, Julia 10 8)
10 Holliston 10:37.48
1) 174 Snow, Sydney 09 2) 176 Ward, Madison 09
3) 171 Naughton, Maggie 11 4) 173 Salley, Katie 10
5) 166 Hanlon, Kiara 11 6) 165 Dubin, Chelsea 12
11 Triton Reg.- Byfield 10:38.20
1) 432 Mitchell, Elise 12 2) 431 Frackiewicz, Laura 11
3) 438 Rybicki, Sydney 11 4) 440 Willmonton, Liz 11
5) 433 Moore, Maureen 11 6) 429 Donoghue, Beatrice 09
12 Foxborough 10:38.46
1) 126 Holmes, Liz 10 2) 127 Laubenstein, Taylor 12
3) 132 Sepe, Kayla 10 4) 122 Carnino, Michaela 12
5) 133 Tamulionis, Katherine 10 6)
13 Melrose 10:42.09
1) 237 Frazier, Katarina 11 2) 231 Cohan, Holly 09
3) 238 Hirsch, Elizabeth 09 4) 243 McDonald, Sarah 12
5) 235 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah 11 6)
14 Middleboro 10:42.21
1) 251 Cole, Mary 11 2) 253 French, Liza 10
3) 257 Oliva, Oriana 09 4) 250 Carey, Marguerite 12
15 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. 10:47.74
1) 95 Coughlan, Orla 09 2) 96 Darrah, Shelby 11
3) 104 Stafford, Mary 11 4) 102 Pierre, Shelma 12
5) 100 O'Dea, Jordan 12 6)

Event 12 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 5-08 1991 Lisa Markland, Milton HS
Co-holder: 5-08 1993 Andrea Robinson, Masconomet HS
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 234 Downey, Olivia 12 Melrose 5-04.00
2 485 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe 11 Westwood 5-03.00
3 169 Lorenzen, Kylie 10 Holliston 5-02.00
4 80 Brooks, Ashley 12 Danvers 5-02.00
5 495 Morrison, Rachel 11 Westwood 5-02.00
6 200 Cummings, Lily 11 Marblehead 5-02.00
7 64 Wilson, Amber 11 Burlington 5-01.00
8 398 Kruse, Alexandra 12 Stoneham 5-00.00
9 5 Swainamer, Kaleigh 10 Apponequet Reg. 5-00.00
10 312 Kilian, McKenna 10 Pentucket Reg. 5-00.00
11 364 Waggett, Norma 11 Saugus 5-00.00
12 376 Whitney, Kim 11 Scituate 5-00.00
13 300 Leung, Caroline 10 Pembroke 5-00.00
14 394 Lake, Christal 11 Southeastern Reg 5-00.00
15 4 Ryan, Taylor 11 Apponequet Reg. 5-00.00
16 404 Olton, Lauren 10 Stoneham 5-00.00
17 461 Cummings, Emily 11 Wareham 4-11.00
18 176 Ward, Madison 09 Holliston 4-11.00
19 217 Variam, Celina 12 Marblehead 4-11.00
20 159 O'Sullivan, Shelby 12 Hingham 4-11.00
21 35 Yoder, Teresa 11 Bishop Feehan 4-11.00
22 56 Klesaris, Eleni 12 Burlington 4-11.00

Event 13 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 10-06 5/29/2010 Karla Ganley, WELLESLEY
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 308 Attenasio, Ali 11 Pentucket Reg. 11-00.00
2 402 Muolo, Sarah 12 Stoneham 9-00.00
3 326 Wesolowski, Paige 10 Pentucket Reg. 9-00.00
4 311 Kilian, Colleen 12 Pentucket Reg. 8-00.00
5 474 Geiger, Steffi 11 Wayland 8-00.00
6 399 Lanzillo, Giana 09 Stoneham 7-06.00
7 405 Romano, Giana 10 Stoneham 7-06.00

Event 14 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 19-04.25 5/29/2010 Deanna Latham, TRITON REG.
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 103 Ralston, Kayla 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 17-10.50
2 247 St Fleur, Bionca 12 Melrose 17-09.50
3 150 Freda, Jane 12 Hingham 17-04.50
4 169 Lorenzen, Kylie 10 Holliston 17-04.00
5 154 Irvin, Sierra 10 Hingham 17-00.25
6 143 Criscitiello, Kate 10 Hingham 16-11.00
7 116 Rodrigues, Samantha 11 Dighton-Rehoboth 16-09.50
8 69 Costello, Mellyn 12 Canton 16-09.50
9 284 Lewis, Juleen 09 O'Bryant 16-08.25
10 81 Caldarone, Angela 10 Danvers 16-08.00
11 210 McGrath, Carlyn 10 Marblehead 16-07.00
12 380 Graca, Cassie 09 Somerset-Ber 16-05.50
13 330 Fraccalosi, Micaela 12 Plymouth Nor 16-04.50
14 317 Marcotte, Chase 12 Pentucket Reg. 16-02.00
15 145 Cundari, Olivia 10 Hingham 16-01.00
16 244 Ragon, Carolyn 12 Melrose 16-00.50
17 147 Endyke, Sarah 09 Hingham 16-00.25
18 82 Cawlina, Sophie 10 Danvers 16-00.00
19 151 Freda, Kate 10 Hingham 15-11.00
20 36 Adams, Abby 11 Bishop Stang 15-11.00
21 290 Fitzgerald, Breagh 09 Pembroke 15-10.75
22 412 Do, Nancy 12 Swampscott 15-10.50
23 170 McKunes, Morgan 12 Holliston 15-10.00
24 417 Irwin, Hailey 12 Swampscott 15-09.00
25 376 Whitney, Kim 11 Scituate 15-09.00
26 89 Previte, Corinne 12 Danvers 15-09.00
27 51 Dhliweyo, Gam 12 Burlington 15-09.00
28 450 Manning, Kaitlyn 12 Wakefield 15-08.50
29 65 Worob, Maddie 10 Burlington 15-08.50
30 462 Cunningham, Kate 10 Wareham 15-08.00

Event 15 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 37-09.50 5/29/2010 Berkeley Hall, PEMBROKE
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 349 Powell, Jenise 11 Randolph 36-04.50
2 196 Scott, Jessica 11 Hopkinton 36-04.00
3 232 Debari, Annalisa 11 Melrose 36-01.00
4 428 Darsney, Kerstin 11 Triton Reg. 35-11.00
5 150 Freda, Jane 12 Hingham 35-08.75
6 143 Criscitiello, Kate 10 Hingham 35-06.00
7 6 Yarmalovicz, Megan 12 Apponequet Reg. 35-01.50
8 103 Ralston, Kayla 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 34-03.00
9 176 Ward, Madison 09 Holliston 34-02.00
10 235 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah 11 Melrose 34-00.50
11 347 Germain, Makisha 12 Randolph 34-00.00
12 81 Caldarone, Angela 10 Danvers 34-00.00
13 417 Irwin, Hailey 12 Swampscott 33-11.50
14 284 Lewis, Juleen 09 O'Bryant 33-10.00
15 400 Macura, Grace 11 Stoneham 33-10.00
16 69 Costello, Mellyn 12 Canton 33-08.00
17 16 Harmon, Maddie 11 Bishop Feehan 33-05.00
18 317 Marcotte, Chase 12 Pentucket Reg. 33-04.50
19 299 Leddin, Kendell 10 Pembroke 33-01.50
20 63 Walsh, Sara 12 Burlington 33-01.00
21 467 St. Julien, Madison 10 Wareham 33-01.00
22 97 Feeney, Rebecca 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 33-00.00
23 432 Mitchell, Elise 12 Triton Reg. 32-11.00
24 124 Dure, Berlendah 09 Foxborough 32-09.50
25 36 Adams, Abby 11 Bishop Stang 32-09.00
26 9 Bruno, Arianna 10 Bishop Feehan 32-08.50
27 401 Malone, Meghan 09 Stoneham 32-07.00
28 134 Venuto, Kristen 11 Foxborough 32-05.50
29 381 Guirand, Melissa 11 Somerset-Ber 32-05.00
30 82 Cawlina, Sophie 10 Danvers 32-05.00
31 361 Monaco, Emily 09 Saugus 32-05.00
32 456 Ross, Samantha 09 Wakefield 32-03.50
33 99 Jamiel, Paris 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 32-03.00
34 67 Campagna, Rachel 11 Canton 32-02.00
35 442 Buckley, Sarah 09 Wakefield 32-02.00
36 215 Thorne, Monica 11 Marblehead 32-02.00
37 174 Snow, Sydney 09 Holliston 32-02.00
38 445 Galli, Nicole 10 Wakefield 32-02.00
39 294 Hickey, Lauren 10 Pembroke 32-01.75
40 393 Felder, Imari 09 Southeastern Reg 32-01.50
41 208 Lundgren, Stephanie 12 Marblehead 32-00.00

Event 18 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 43-09.75 1986 Melody Johnson, North Attleboro HS
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 61 Smith, Taylor 12 Burlington 37-08.00
2 192 Manning, Lindsay 12 Hopkinton 37-07.25
3 292 Gratzer, Jessica 11 Pembroke 37-03.25
4 306 Richards, Meghan 10 Pembroke 36-10.00
5 86 Kellard, Meghan 12 Danvers 36-05.00
6 107 Whatley, Alexis 10 Dennis-Yarmouth 34-11.50
7 224 Ouimette, Payton 10 Medfield 34-10.00
8 507 Cowden, Kate 11 Wilmington 33-11.00
9 115 Reed, Jordan 11 Dighton-Rehoboth 33-09.50
10 492 McDonald, Jackie 12 Westwood 33-03.00
11 425 Smith-Matthews, Tiara 12 Swampscott 33-03.00
12 106 Torres, Lisa 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 33-01.75
13 236 Fountain, Julia 12 Melrose 32-09.75
14 503 Bachman, Norma 12 Whittier Reg. Vo 32-07.00
15 426 Wilson, Melinda 12 Swampscott 32-06.00
16 25 O'Toole, Anne 12 Bishop Feehan 32-00.00
17 139 Carroll, Annalise 12 Hingham 31-11.50
18 296 Holbrook, Julie 11 Pembroke 31-11.00
19 30 Smith, Jackie 12 Bishop Feehan 31-10.00
20 385 Mitton, Jen 12 Somerset-Ber 31-08.50
21 252 Egan, Tricia 10 Middleboro 31-07.50
22 337 Jacobson, Alyson 11 Plymouth Nor 31-06.00
23 240 Jean, Stephanie 11 Melrose 31-06.00
24 441 Beck, Deidre 11 Wakefield 31-02.50
25 427 Young, Ny'cole 12 Swampscott 31-02.00
26 477 Jones, Maddy 12 Wayland 31-01.00
27 344 Amos, Carly 09 Randolph 30-11.00
28 57 Lytje, Michelle 11 Burlington 30-10.00
29 188 Kramer, Autumn 11 Hopkinton 30-09.50
30 362 Perella, Mikayla 10 Saugus 30-08.00
31 460 Calvin, Lexie 09 Wareham 30-07.00

Event 16 Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 134-02 1984 Lisa Foster, Rockland HS
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 426 Wilson, Melinda 12 Swampscott 122-00
2 61 Smith, Taylor 12 Burlington 118-02
3 283 Daley, Kiana 12 O'Bryant 107-04
4 296 Holbrook, Julie 11 Pembroke 105-09
5 236 Fountain, Julia 12 Melrose 105-00
6 64 Wilson, Amber 11 Burlington 104-09
7 455 Rollins, Bridget 11 Wakefield 103-10
8 106 Torres, Lisa 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 103-03
9 507 Cowden, Kate 11 Wilmington 102-04
10 148 Falvey, Emily 12 Hingham 102-02
11 190 Lary, Jill 12 Hopkinton 101-02
12 115 Reed, Jordan 11 Dighton-Rehoboth 100-04
13 142 Cheu, Jess 11 Hingham 96-01
14 314 Malhi, Ayeshah 11 Pentucket Reg. 95-09
15 459 Berger, Caitlyn 11 Wareham 94-01
16 513 Marranzini, Kristen 11 Wilmington 93-03
17 25 O'Toole, Anne 12 Bishop Feehan 92-07
18 441 Beck, Deidre 11 Wakefield 92-02
19 107 Whatley, Alexis 10 Dennis-Yarmouth 92-01
20 86 Kellard, Meghan 12 Danvers 92-01
21 492 McDonald, Jackie 12 Westwood 91-01
22 45 Anderson, Grace 12 Bristol-Plymouth 91-00
23 139 Carroll, Annalise 12 Hingham 90-09
24 192 Manning, Lindsay 12 Hopkinton 90-01
25 59 McFadries, Stephanie 10 Burlington 89-07
26 30 Smith, Jackie 12 Bishop Feehan 89-04
27 385 Mitton, Jen 12 Somerset-Ber 88-03
28 306 Richards, Meghan 10 Pembroke 88-00
29 206 Leggett, Mary 11 Marblehead 88-00
30 464 Fehskens, Wesley 12 Wareham 87-09
31 258 Trocki, Lindsey 10 Middleboro 87-05
32 242 McCarthy, Shaylyn 10 Melrose 87-04
33 285 White, Rachel 12 O'Bryant 86-06
34 318 Marra, Jenny 10 Pentucket Reg. 86-01

Event 17 Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Meet Record: 136-00 5/29/2010 Bethany Barrar, SOMERSET
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 292 Gratzer, Jessica 11 Pembroke 128-06
2 59 McFadries, Stephanie 10 Burlington 119-10
3 214 Roland, Kelly 12 Marblehead 117-06
4 369 Harris, Melissa 12 Scituate 111-09
5 188 Kramer, Autumn 11 Hopkinton 110-08
6 455 Rollins, Bridget 11 Wakefield 110-01
7 386 Monaghan, Haley 11 Somerset-Ber 109-07
8 52 Ellis, Rebecca 11 Burlington 109-06
9 204 Goetz, Mimi 12 Marblehead 107-09
10 58 McFadries, Danielle 10 Burlington 107-07
11 14 Gaughan, Sarah 11 Bishop Feehan 104-07
12 268 Juzyca, Andrea 10 Milton 102-06
13 91 Walsh, Devan 09 Danvers 102-01
14 224 Ouimette, Payton 10 Medfield 100-11
15 119 Stebbings, Mae 09 Dighton-Rehoboth 100-09
16 92 Adamitis, Olivia 10 Dennis-Yarmouth 99-07
17 230 Bertoli, Krysta 12 Melrose 98-02
18 286 Bosworth, Charlotte 09 Pembroke 97-07
19 163 Ahronian, Amber 12 Holliston 96-05
20 503 Bachman, Norma 12 Whittier Reg. Vo 96-00
21 396 Buono, Carli 12 Stoneham 95-10
22 83 Dominick, Catalina 10 Danvers 95-01
23 34 Wood, Julia 12 Bishop Feehan 94-10
24 105 Tierney, Rebecca 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 93-06
 

Copyright © 2006-2008 Massachusetts Interscholastic Athletic Association
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Login