MASSACHUSETTS INTERSCHOLASTIC
ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

33 Forge Parkway ~ Franklin, MA 02038
Phone (508) 541-7997 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) Fax (508) 541-9888 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) E-Mail miaa@miaa.net

   Switch To Mobile View   
  Menu
  Home
2013 Girls Eastern Mass. Division 4 Outdoor Track Performance List
22-May-13

 

Div IV Outdoor Track & Field Championship - 5/26/2013
North Reading High School
Performance List


Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 12.10 1997 Aduba, Stallings, Medfield & Newburyport
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 DiMaiti, Carol 11 Saint Mary's 12.20h 12.44 Conv
2 Marlow-Benedick, Emma 09 Weston 12.74 12.74
3 Vinciarelli, Toni 8 Saint Mary's 12.60h 12.84 Conv
4 Pereira, Amy 10 Norton 12.60h 12.84 Conv
5 Chase, Savannah 12 Harwich 12.70h 12.94 Conv
6 Forcucci, Adrianna 09 Cardinal Spe 12.70h 12.94 Conv
7 Willis, Taylor 10 Academy of N 12.70h 12.94 Conv
8 Balmer, Caitlin 09 Dover-Sherbo 12.80h 13.04 Conv
9 Pina, India 10 Carver 12.80h 13.04 Conv
10 Marlow-Benedick, Katie 09 Weston 13.04 13.04
11 Madou, Christelle 12 Watertown 12.80h 13.04 Conv
12 Morris, Vanessa 11 Hamilton-Wen 13.13 13.13
13 Anderson, Charlene 12 Archbishop W 12.90h 13.14 Conv
14 Fantozzi, Rose 11 Bishop Fenwi 12.90h 13.14 Conv
15 Hedderman, Michaela 09 Ipswich 13.15 13.15
16 Visconti, Emily 11 North Readin 13.00h 13.24 Conv
17 Prussman, Isabel 09 Amesbury 13.00h 13.24 Conv
18 Walsh, Hannah 12 Old Rocheste 13.00h 13.24 Conv
19 Cullen, Megan 12 Amesbury 13.00h 13.24 Conv
20 Kaplan, Maddie 10 Tri-County R 13.00h 13.24 Conv
21 Haughton, Ashley 09 Ursuline Aca 13.28 13.28
22 Martorana, Ashley 8 Mystic Valle 13.10h 13.34 Conv
23 Schwartz, Brianna 10 Weston 13.10h 13.34 Conv
24 Lewis, Maria 11 Snowden Inte 13.10h 13.34 Conv
25 Nkwah, Esther 12 New Mission 13.10h 13.34 Conv
26 Harris, Joclyn 09 Excel High 13.10h 13.34 Conv
27 Kern, Aly 11 Joseph Case 13.10h 13.34 Conv
28 Ferris, Ashley 11 Bellingham 13.41 13.41
29 Sybertz, Melissa 10 East Bridgew 13.20h 13.44 Conv
30 Rosano, Emily 09 Cohasset 13.20h 13.44 Conv
31 Campbell, Greer 11 Dover-Sherbo 13.20h 13.44 Conv
32 Twomey, Liza 11 Newburyport 13.20h 13.44 Conv
33 Kelly, Ceara 10 Holbrook 13.20h 13.44 Conv
34 Reid, Sirania 12 Excel High 13.30h 13.54 Conv
35 Lewis, Elizabeth 12 West Roxbury 13.30h 13.54 Conv
36 Mowry, Nicole 10 Seekonk 13.30h 13.54 Conv
37 Bullock, Kristen 10 Bedford 13.30h 13.54 Conv
38 Joseph, Elizabeth 10 Ursuline Aca 13.56 13.56
39 Sheehy, Hannah 09 Newburyport 13.58 13.58
40 Alleyne, Amaiyah 09 Cathedral-Bo 13.61 13.61
41 Speak, Becca 10 Newburyport 13.40h 13.64 Conv
42 Limose, Elly 12 Mystic Valle 13.40h 13.64 Conv
43 Francois, Hirmine 09 West Roxbury 13.40h 13.64 Conv

Event 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 24.40 1997 Cully, Alison, Foxboro
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Daitannah 11 Excel High 25.50h 25.74 Conv
2 Hedderman, Michaela 09 Ipswich 26.43 26.43
3 Wright, Merissa 11 Ursuline Aca 26.53 26.53
4 Lawrence, Kayla 12 Weston 26.30h 26.54 Conv
5 DiMaiti, Carol 11 Saint Mary's 26.50h 26.74 Conv
6 Beane, Emma 09 Hamilton-Wen 26.86 26.86
7 Forcucci, Adrianna 09 Cardinal Spe 26.70h 26.94 Conv
8 Marlow-Benedick, Katie 09 Weston 27.01 27.01
9 DiGregorio, Sarah 11 Norwell 27.10 27.10
10 Vinciarelli, Toni 8 Saint Mary's 26.90h 27.14 Conv
11 O'Callaghan, Claire 09 Dover-Sherbo 26.90h 27.14 Conv
12 Campbell, Greer 11 Dover-Sherbo 26.90h 27.14 Conv
13 Lane, Amanda 12 Abington 27.14 27.14
14 Cacciatore, Sophia 12 East Bridgew 27.24 27.24
15 Brace, Katrina 11 Dover-Sherbo 27.10h 27.34 Conv
16 Pasley, Bria 10 Archbishop W 27.10h 27.34 Conv
17 Kern, Aly 11 Joseph Case 27.10h 27.34 Conv
18 Gorenflo, Katie 12 Newburyport 27.37 27.37
19 Maimone, Sarah 10 Arlington Ca 27.20h 27.44 Conv
20 Mei, Kayla 12 Mystic Valle 27.30h 27.54 Conv
21 Brady, Kathryn 09 Ursuline Aca 27.57 27.57
22 Vaccaro, Lexi 11 Winthrop 27.40h 27.64 Conv
23 Donovan, Kerri-Ann 10 North Readin 27.40h 27.64 Conv
24 Corcoran, Colleen 09 Bishop Fenwi 27.40h 27.64 Conv
25 Bullock, Kristen 10 Bedford 27.41h 27.65 Conv
26 Kocur, Jess 11 Old Rocheste 27.50h 27.74 Conv
27 Joseph, Elizabeth 10 Ursuline Aca 27.75 27.75
28 Laflamme, Lauren 12 Tri-County R 28.00 28.00
29 Ferris, Ashley 11 Bellingham 27.80h 28.04 Conv
30 Mercuro, Rebecca 12 Bishop Fenwi 27.80h 28.04 Conv
31 Barsamian, Tamar 10 Dover-Sherbo 27.90h 28.14 Conv
32 Brothers, Colleen 12 Academy of N 28.00h 28.24 Conv
33 Sargent, Rebekah 12 Norton 28.00h 28.24 Conv
34 Martin, Amanda 10 Amesbury 28.00h 28.24 Conv
35 Price, Kaleigh 12 Bishop Fenwi 28.00h 28.24 Conv
36 Donahue, Kari 09 Arlington Ca 28.10h 28.34 Conv

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet: 56.82 5/31/2008 Shannon Conway, North Reading Hi
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Oliveria, Kelsey 10 Bishop Conno 54.40h 54.64 Conv
2 Piccolo, Amy 10 Ursuline Aca 58.00 58.00
3 Wright, Merissa 11 Ursuline Aca 59.83 59.83
4 Muscaro, Carly 12 Ashland 60.89 60.89
5 Snow, Zoe 11 Weston 60.95 60.95
6 Tonello, Stacie 11 Bourne 60.90h 61.14 Conv
7 Beane, Emma 09 Hamilton-Wen 60.90h 61.14 Conv
8 DaSilva, Morgan 11 Old Rocheste 61.00h 61.24 Conv
9 Smith, Devin 11 Ipswich 61.74 61.74
10 Fernandes, Krista 10 Coyle & Cass 61.88 61.88
11 Strangio, Lea 11 Watertown 61.91 61.91
12 McCabe, Jenessa 10 Bedford 62.20h 62.44 Conv
13 Sheedy, Francesca 11 West Bridgew 62.90 62.90
14 Perez, Alexa 10 Cohasset 62.90 62.90
15 Klos, Andrea 12 Bishop Fenwi 62.90h 63.14 Conv
16 Donovan, Kerri-Ann 10 North Readin 62.90h 63.14 Conv
17 Merlo, Lori 12 Bedford 63.24 63.24
18 McDonald, Julia 09 North Readin 63.30h 63.54 Conv
19 Cunningham, Emmy 10 Dover-Sherbo 63.40h 63.64 Conv
20 Welch, Michaela 12 Austin Prep 63.40h 63.64 Conv
21 Boyle, Maddie 11 Lynnfield 63.80 63.80
22 Eagan, Lily 10 Newburyport 64.20 64.20
23 Griffiths, Jordan 12 Winthrop 64.00h 64.24 Conv
24 Morris, Melissa 10 Innovation C 64.40h 64.64 Conv
25 Capozzi, Chandler 12 Saint Mary's 64.40h 64.64 Conv
26 Barton, Sheehan 10 Bourne 64.60h 64.84 Conv
27 Dwyer, Kiera 10 Archbishop W 64.80h 65.04 Conv
28 Thompson, Marika 12 Excel High 64.80h 65.04 Conv
29 Reppert, Sabrina 10 Marthas Vine 64.88h 65.12 Conv
30 McPherson, Kathryn 12 Mystic Valle 64.90h 65.14 Conv
31 Kurowski, Olivia 12 Abington 65.21 65.21

Event 4 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 2:13.53 5/26/2012 Meghan Grela, Ursuline Academy
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Grela, Meghan 12 Ursuline Aca 2:19.66 2:19.66
2 Edwards, Sarah 09 Bellingham 2:19.88 2:19.88
3 Buonfiglio, Lexi 12 Lynnfield 2:21.00h 2:21.24 Conv
4 Wood, Chandler 12 Dover-Sherbo 2:21.86 2:21.86
5 Griffin, Danielle 11 Norwell 2:22.84 2:22.84
6 Packard, Sydney 09 Bishop Fenwi 2:23.00h 2:23.24 Conv
7 Schwab, Maria 12 Marian 2:23.50h 2:23.74 Conv
8 Blatchford, Meg 12 Hamilton-Wen 2:25.89 2:25.89
9 Atkinson, Patty 11 Weston 2:27.10h 2:27.34 Conv
10 Repetti, Caroline 12 Dover-Sherbo 2:28.11 2:28.11
11 DeLuccia, Mia 12 Lynnfield 2:30.00 2:30.00
12 Coughlin, Mary Kate 10 Dedham 2:30.18 2:30.18
13 LeBlanc, Bridget 8 Sacred Heart 2:31.45 2:31.45
14 Smith, Hannah 12 Bishop Fenwi 2:31.90 2:31.90
15 Haley, Rachel 10 Newburyport 2:32.07 2:32.07
16 Kennedy, Isabella 7 Winthrop 2:32.00h 2:32.24 Conv
17 Shorter, Julia 11 Amesbury 2:32.00h 2:32.24 Conv
18 DiLorenzo, Anya 09 Norton 2:32.80h 2:33.04 Conv
19 Cipriano, Emily 12 Norwell 2:33.05 2:33.05
20 Neville, Julia 10 Marthas Vine 2:33.00h 2:33.24 Conv
21 Coughlan, Shey 12 Ipswich 2:33.48 2:33.48
22 Bavoux, Danielle 11 Medway 2:33.50h 2:33.74 Conv
23 Maclellan, Olivia 09 Bedford 2:34.00h 2:34.24 Conv
24 Allen, Charlotte 10 West Bridgew 2:34.47 2:34.47
25 Rice, Kaetlin 10 Medway 2:34.80h 2:35.04 Conv
26 Lapointe, Alexis 09 Abington 2:34.80h 2:35.04 Conv

Event 5 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 5:01.78 5/29/2009 Emily Lanois, Hamilton Wenham
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Saccoach, Sarah 12 Archbishop W 5:05.10h 5:05.34 Conv
2 Solviletti, Janelle 12 Arlington Ca 5:07.04 5:07.04
3 Keiran, Sarah 12 Ipswich 5:09.67 5:09.67
4 Allen, Read 11 Weston 5:13.67 5:13.67
5 Roberts, Nicole 11 North Readin 5:15.47 5:15.47
6 Lombardo, Elizabeth 11 Austin Prep 5:16.10 5:16.10
7 Pohl, Abigail 12 Weston 5:17.60 5:17.60
8 Buonfiglio, Lexi 12 Lynnfield 5:18.00h 5:18.24 Conv
9 Wessenyeleh, Edom 12 Weston 5:21.60h 5:21.84 Conv
10 Dietz, Erin 10 Bedford 5:22.50h 5:22.74 Conv
11 Baryluk, Lindsay 11 Ursuline Aca 5:23.61 5:23.61
12 Maida, Arianna 11 Bishop Fenwi 5:25.34 5:25.34
13 Horgan, Emily 11 Hamilton-Wen 5:27.20 5:27.20
14 Shorter, Julia 11 Amesbury 5:27.00h 5:27.24 Conv
15 Duffy, Sarah 12 Hamilton-Wen 5:29.00h 5:29.24 Conv
16 Bent, Sarah 12 Ursuline Aca 5:30.67 5:30.67
17 Maclellan, Nicole 09 Bedford 5:30.60h 5:30.84 Conv
18 Milne, Lee 12 Dover-Sherbo 5:32.05 5:32.05
19 Pereira, Ashley 12 Fairhaven 5:33.93 5:33.93
20 Giardino, Emily 11 Bellingham 5:34.75 5:34.75
21 Keiran, Tina 12 Ipswich 5:35.00 5:35.00
22 Zampitella, Annie 10 Ipswich 5:36.61 5:36.61
23 Crawford, Jennifer 12 North Readin 5:37.00h 5:37.24 Conv
24 Heaps, Genna 11 Ashland 5:40.00h 5:40.24 Conv
25 Jessiman, Grace 09 Mount Alvern 5:40.74 5:40.74
26 Foglietta, Tia 10 Saint Mary's 5:41.20h 5:41.44 Conv
27 Atkinson, Patty 11 Weston 5:41.40h 5:41.64 Conv
28 Mackie, Kristen 10 Newburyport 5:42.00 5:42.00
29 Flynn, Stephanie 09 Hanover 5:42.00 5:42.00
30 Golden, Katherine 09 Millis 5:42.42 5:42.42
31 Gibbons, Katie 09 Cohasset 5:43.00h 5:43.24 Conv
32 Reynolds, Meredith 12 Medway 5:45.10h 5:45.34 Conv
33 McCauley, Kaitlin 11 Arlington Ca 5:45.43 5:45.43
34 Allen, Charlotte 10 West Bridgew 5:45.72 5:45.72
35 LeBlanc, Bridget 8 Sacred Heart 5:45.80h 5:46.04 Conv
36 Curtin, Molly 11 Cardinal Spe 5:45.80h 5:46.04 Conv
37 Cutter, Alicia 11 East Bridgew 5:45.90h 5:46.14 Conv
38 Zeliff, Madison 09 Ashland 5:46.60h 5:46.84 Conv
39 Carroll, Erin 11 Newburyport 5:47.00h 5:47.24 Conv
40 Paelinck, Anneka 10 Academy of N 5:47.50h 5:47.74 Conv
41 Makino, Lina 12 Weston 5:48.75 5:48.75
42 Heely, Lydia 09 Medway 5:48.80h 5:49.04 Conv
43 Hackett, Amy 12 Abington 5:49.00h 5:49.24 Conv
44 Consigli, Brianna 11 Ursuline Aca 5:49.50 5:49.50
45 Mastrobuono, Sara 10 Dover-Sherbo 5:49.73 5:49.73
46 Turansky, Shanel 8 Winthrop 5:50.00h 5:50.24 Conv
47 Barrett, Samantha 11 Old Rocheste 5:50.00h 5:50.24 Conv

Event 6 Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 10:55.10 1999 Flanagan, Shalane, Marblehead
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Keiran, Sarah 12 Ipswich 11:06.30 11:06.30
2 Dietz, Erin 10 Bedford 11:07.00 11:07.00
3 Saccoach, Sarah 12 Archbishop W 11:09.45 11:09.45
4 Wessenyeleh, Edom 12 Weston 11:30.26 11:30.26
5 Alessandro, Michelle 10 Dover-Sherbo 11:35.50 11:35.50
6 Weigand, Emily 10 Hamilton-Wen 11:40.00h 11:40.24 Conv
7 Keiran, Tina 12 Ipswich 11:41.90 11:41.90
8 McDermott, Elizabeth 12 Austin Prep 11:46.87 11:46.87
9 Grela, Erin 09 Ursuline Aca 11:47.28 11:47.28
10 Hutch, Meghan 12 Coyle & Cass 11:52.21 11:52.21
11 Pearson, Julia 11 Dover-Sherbo 11:57.12 11:57.12
12 Curley, Emily 12 Coyle & Cass 12:01.98 12:01.98
13 Gammans, Bay 11 Fairhaven 12:04.19 12:04.19
14 Condon, Cayla 11 Dover-Sherbo 12:08.10 12:08.10
15 Allen, Read 11 Weston 12:09.80h 12:10.04 Conv
16 Hogan, Abby 10 Cardinal Spe 12:11.00h 12:11.24 Conv
17 Baryluk, Lindsay 11 Ursuline Aca 12:15.49 12:15.49
18 Bent, Sarah 12 Ursuline Aca 12:15.55 12:15.55
19 Harten, Erin 10 Ursuline Aca 12:18.72 12:18.72
20 Norwood, Abby 12 Lynnfield 12:18.90 12:18.90
21 O'Hanlon, Laura 12 Dedham 12:19.20h 12:19.44 Conv
22 Foglietta, Tia 10 Saint Mary's 12:21.00h 12:21.24 Conv
23 Patterson, Tia 10 Lynnfield 12:21.40 12:21.40
24 Casaletto, Stephanie 7 Austin Prep 12:27.60 12:27.60
25 French, Abby 09 Academy of N 12:33.60 12:33.60
26 Maclellan, Nicole 09 Bedford 12:35.00h 12:35.24 Conv
27 Rozen, Ariana 09 Carver 12:36.81 12:36.81
28 Laquidara, Diane 11 Ashland 12:38.18 12:38.18
29 Grasz, Lexa 11 Norwell 12:39.78 12:39.78
30 Humphreys, Lauren 11 Norwell 12:40.50 12:40.50
31 Cutter, Alicia 11 East Bridgew 12:40.40h 12:40.64 Conv
32 Vigneault, Renee 12 Amesbury 12:41.26 12:41.26
33 Flaherty, Michaela 11 Norwell 12:43.53 12:43.53

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 14.50 2003 Riel, Tiana, Hopkinton
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Saccone, Ally 12 Old Rocheste 14.98 14.98
2 Godzinski, Cole 10 North Readin 15.28 15.28
3 Monahan, Katie 11 Ipswich 16.28 16.28
4 Lydon, Margaret 11 East Bridgew 16.50 16.50
5 Campbell, Kassidy 10 Norton 16.30h 16.54 Conv
6 O'Keefe, Carly 10 Winthrop 16.40h 16.64 Conv
7 Santos, Paige 11 Old Rocheste 16.50h 16.74 Conv
8 Mccarron, Brittany 11 Carver 16.50h 16.74 Conv
9 Murphy, Anna 09 Hamilton-Wen 16.77 16.77
10 Quarti, Marisa 11 North Readin 16.82 16.82
11 Bell, Meagan 12 Old Rocheste 16.70h 16.94 Conv
12 Downing, Kerianne 12 Dedham 16.90h 17.14 Conv
13 Ethier, Emma 12 Norton 17.00h 17.24 Conv
14 Mulley, Elizabeth 10 Hamilton-Wen 17.00h 17.24 Conv
15 McMorrow, Nora 10 Ipswich 17.30 17.30
16 Balzer, Maria 11 Ipswich 17.39 17.39
17 Bracken, Erin 12 Sacred Heart 17.50 17.50
18 Debenedictis, Sarah 10 Norwell 17.50 17.50
19 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca 12 Ipswich 17.50 17.50
20 Feeney, Maeve 11 Dedham 17.30h 17.54 Conv
21 Glaser, Birgitta 11 Newburyport 17.30h 17.54 Conv
22 Nicosia, Meredith 12 North Readin 17.30h 17.54 Conv
23 Bieksha, Molly 09 Norton 17.30h 17.54 Conv
24 Duguay, Keegan 10 Watertown 17.40h 17.64 Conv
25 Robidoux, Emma 11 Fairhaven 17.66 17.66
26 Ryan, Grace 11 Ursuline Aca 17.73 17.73
27 Dignam, Melinda 12 Cohasset 17.50h 17.74 Conv

Event 8 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Meet: 64.18 5/26/2012 Ally Saccone, Old Rocheste
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Piccolo, Amy 10 Ursuline Aca 65.23 65.23
2 Saccone, Ally 12 Old Rocheste 65.30h 65.54 Conv
3 Campbell, Kassidy 10 Norton 66.70h 66.94 Conv
4 Eagan, Lily 10 Newburyport 68.02h 68.26 Conv
5 Godzinski, Cole 10 North Readin 68.99 68.99
6 Fernandes, Krista 10 Coyle & Cass 69.30 69.30
7 Shearer, Addison 12 Hamilton-Wen 69.10h 69.34 Conv
8 Sena, Amy 10 Winthrop 69.60h 69.84 Conv
9 Kelley, Camille 10 Ursuline Aca 70.06 70.06
10 Martin, Colleen 11 Academy of N 70.01h 70.25 Conv
11 Robidoux, Emma 11 Fairhaven 70.20h 70.44 Conv
12 McNary, Serena 11 Arlington Ca 70.59 70.59
13 McPherson, Kathryn 12 Mystic Valle 70.91h 71.15 Conv
14 Ryan, Hannah 09 Dedham 71.20h 71.44 Conv
15 Scollard, Emily 10 Lynnfield 71.80h 72.04 Conv
16 Worsfold, Fiona 09 Hamilton-Wen 72.18 72.18
17 Atkinson, Molly 10 Abington 72.26 72.26
18 Haefner, Zuzu 11 Saint Mary's 72.10h 72.34 Conv
19 Kenney, Amanda 11 Newburyport 72.20h 72.44 Conv
20 Kincaid, Emma 11 West Bridgew 72.50h 72.74 Conv
21 McCormick, Molly 11 Dover-Sherbo 72.50h 72.74 Conv
22 Martin, Emily 12 Amesbury 72.50h 72.74 Conv
23 Norwood, Marie 09 Lynnfield 72.74 72.74
24 Raffael, Jenna 09 North Readin 72.60h 72.84 Conv
25 Magnussen, Abby 11 Abington 73.40h 73.64 Conv

Event 9 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 9:39.67 5/27/2011 Hamilton Wenham Regional, Hamilton Wenham
M Blatchford, K. Phelan, A. Lanois, E. Senning
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Hamilton-Wenham 'A' 9:51.38 9:51.38
1) Horgan, Emily 11 2) Duffy, Sarah 12
3) Blatchford, Meg 12 4) Weigand, Emily 10
5) Pacione, Claire 12 6)
2 Weston 'A' 9:56.67 9:56.67
1) Wessenyeleh, Edom 12 2) Atkinson, Patty 11
3) Allen, Read 11 4) Pohl, Abigail 12
5) Makino, Lina 12 6) Snow, Zoe 11
7) Chase, Madeleine 11 8)
3 North Reading 'A' 10:07.16 10:07.16
1) Crawford, Jennifer 12 2) Trischitta, Leanne 11
3) Roberts, Nicole 11 4) Roberts, Rachel 11
5) Fitzpatrick, Colleen 12 6) Flanagan, Adrianna 10
4 Ursuline Academy 'A' 10:18.98 10:18.98
1) Corthell, Kaia 09 2) Bent, Sarah 12
3) Baryluk, Lindsay 11 4) Orechia, Sheila 11
5) Grela, Meghan 12 6) Kelley, Camille 10
7) Piccolo, Amy 10 8) Wright, Merissa 11
5 Fairhaven 'A' 10:20.98 10:20.98
1) Gammans, Bay 11 2) Charette, Alexandra 11
3) Charette, Danielle 11 4) Pereira, Ashley 12
5) Saulenas, Alexandra 12 6)
6 Norwell 'A' 10:22.93 10:22.93
1) Cipriano, Emily 12 2) Grasz, Lexa 11
3) Humphreys, Lauren 11 4) MaCdonald, Nicole 09
7 Lynnfield 'A' 10:26.29 10:26.29
1) Buonfiglio, Lexi 12 2) Norwood, Abby 12
3) DeLuccia, Mia 12 4) Patterson, Tia 10
5) Kartsounis, Angelica 12 6)
8 Bishop Fenwick 'A' 10:27.02 10:27.02
1) Maida, Arianna 11 2) Smith, Hannah 12
3) Jordan, Jennifer 12 4) Packard, Sydney 09
5) Smith, Abigail 12 6)
9 Dover-Sherborn 'A' 10:39.05 10:39.05
1) Wood, Chandler 12 2) Repetti, Caroline 12
3) McCormick, Molly 11 4) Milne, Lee 12
5) Pearson, Julia 11 6) Condon, Cayla 11
10 West Bridgewater 'A' 10:46.29 10:46.29
1) Mills, Allyson 11 2) Climo, Savannah 11
3) Gammons, Nell 11 4) Allen, Charlotte 10
5) Sarantopolous, Olivia 8 6) Bedard, Emma 8
11 Medway 'A' 10:46.41 10:46.41
1) Reynolds, Meredith 12 2) Costello, Jennifer 12
3) Donovan, Anna 12 4) Heely, Lydia 09
5) Bavoux, Danielle 11 6) Rice, Kaetlin 10
12 Abington 'A' 10:47.05 10:47.05
1) Hackett, Amy 12 2) Lapointe, Alexis 09
3) Reid, Kim 10 4) Landers, Lauren 12
5) Atkinson, Emily 12 6)
13 Bedford 'A' 10:49.00h 10:49.24 Conv
1) Maclellan, Olivia 09 2) Maclellan, Nicole 09
3) Merlo, Lori 12 4) Dietz, Erin 10
5) Nosal, Sarah 09 6) Huggins, Natalie 10
7) Galvis, Sabine 09 8) McCabe, Jenessa 10
14 Sacred Heart 'A' 10:59.83 10:59.83
1) Rodway, Caitlin 8 2) Foley, Katelyn 11
3) Bessette, Lily 11 4) LeBlanc, Bridget 8
5) White, Melinda 8 6) Manning, Victoria 09
7) Carberry, Erin 8 8) Walsh, Amanda 12
15 Marian 'A' 11:02.00h 11:02.24 Conv
1) Condon, Alison 10 2) Condon, Erin 09
3) Bubello, Megan 09 4) Schwab, Maria 12
16 Austin Prep 'A' 11:03.12 11:03.12
1) Baillie, Muriel 10 2) Casaletto, Stephanie 7
3) McDermott, Elizabeth 12 4) Lombardo, Elizabeth 11
5) Carriere, Regan 09 6)

Event 10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 49.50 1994 Wayland, Medfield, Wayland & Medfield (1998
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Weston 'A' 50.74 50.74
1) Marlow-Benedick, Katie 09 2) Marlow-Benedick, Emma 09
3) Snow, Zoe 11 4) Lawrence, Kayla 12
5) Schwartz, Brianna 10 6) Cebulla, Catherine 12
2 Excel High 'A' 51.42 51.42
1) Thompson, Marika 12 2) Reid, Sirania 12
3) Harris, Joclyn 09 4) Smith, Daitannah 11
3 Newburyport 'A' 52.29 52.29
1) Sheehy, Hannah 09 2) Speak, Becca 10
3) Twomey, Liza 11 4) Gorenflo, Katie 12
5) Glaser, Birgitta 11 6)
4 Dover-Sherborn 'A' 52.40 52.40
1) Barsamian, Tamar 10 2) Balmer, Caitlin 09
3) O'Callaghan, Claire 09 4) Brace, Katrina 11
5) Muckstadt, Dana 09 6) Bobe, Myriam 11
5 Ursuline Academy 'A' 52.49 52.49
1) Cavanaugh, Katherine 10 2) Brady, Kathryn 09
3) Joseph, Elizabeth 10 4) Haughton, Ashley 09
6 Hamilton-Wenham 'A' 52.60h 52.84 Conv
1) Morris, Vanessa 11 2) Beane, Emma 09
3) Bukkhegyi, Maddy 10 4) Heffernan, Kristen 10
5) Cannister, Casey 12 6)
7 North Reading 'A' 52.90h 53.14 Conv
1) Quarti, Marisa 11 2) Visconti, Emily 11
3) Brown, Tori 10 4) Makowski, Elise 12
5) Valenti, Julia 09 6) DeMonico, Olivia 09
7) Raffael, Jenna 09 8) Donovan, Kerri-Ann 10
8 Watertown 'A' 53.21 53.21
1) Madou, Christelle 12 2) Strangio, Lea 11
3) Khan, Sahar 10 4) Duguay, Keegan 10
5) Halle, Casey 11 6)
9 Mashpee 'A' 53.30 53.30
1) Price, Brenda 09 2) Grey, Samoya 09
3) Duquette, Emily 10 4) Plummer, Rashida 12
5) Blagrove, Samantha 10 6)
10 Bedford 'A' 53.10h 53.34 Conv
1) Ricci, Emily 09 2) Fronk, Taylor 10
3) Washer, Kristina 12 4) Bullock, Kristen 10
5) Pinney, Jackie 10 6) Roth, Emily 09
11 Bishop Fenwick 'A' 53.20h 53.44 Conv
1) Fantozzi, Rose 11 2) Corcoran, Colleen 09
3) Mercuro, Rebecca 12 4) Price, Kaleigh 12
5) Lizotte, Nicole 12 6) Silvagni, Sabrina 10
12 Ipswich 'A' 53.47 53.47
1) McMorrow, Nora 10 2) Monahan, Katie 11
3) Kumin, Shoshana 10 4) Steele, Hannah 12
5) Goulet-Martel, Rebecca 12 6) Balzer, Maria 11
7) Marsh, Maggie 10 8) Hedderman, Michaela 09
13 East Bridgewater 'A' 53.67 53.67
1) Cacciatore, Sophia 12 2) Lydon, Margaret 11
3) King, Shannon 10 4) Sybertz, Melissa 10
5) Heger, Jessy 10 6)
14 Carver 'A' 53.60h 53.84 Conv
1) Pina, India 10 2) Cote, Amanda 11
3) Tougas, Allison 09 4) Mccarron, Brittany 11
5) Southerland, Amy 11 6)
15 Snowden International School 'A' 53.60h 53.84 Conv
1) Lewis, Maria 11 2) Rivera, Asma 09
3) Vilbert, Vanessa 12 4) Salmon, Ajia 10
5) Martinez, Johnelee 09 6)
16 Amesbury 'A' 53.70h 53.94 Conv
1) O'Leary, Anne 11 2) Robinson, Nora 10
3) Martin, Amanda 10 4) Cullen, Megan 12
5) Prussman, Isabel 09 6) Martin, Emily 12
17 Archbishop Williams 'A' 53.90h 54.14 Conv
1) Smeloff, Jenni 09 2) Rega, Jessica 10
3) Ramsey, Olivia 09 4) Pasley, Bria 10
5) Monahan, Hannah 09 6) Jost, Becca 12
7) Anderson, Charlene 12 8) Dwyer, Kiera 10
18 Holbrook 'A' 54.47 54.47
1) Hoffman, Brianna 10 2) Jones-Robinson, Jakiyah 10
3) Haney, Patrice 7 4) Kelly, Ceara 10
19 Old Rochester 'A' 54.52 54.52
1) Ovian, Lauren 09 2) Fuller, Kristin 12
3) Gleiman, Gabby 10 4) Afonso, Alexus 09
5) Kocur, Jess 11 6) Barrett, Samantha 11
7) DaSilva, Morgan 11 8) Walsh, Hannah 12
20 Lynnfield 'A' 54.30h 54.54 Conv
1) Johnson, Ali 11 2) Sieger, Sam 11
3) McRae, Ashley 11 4) Duhaime, Jess 10
21 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 'A' 54.40h 54.64 Conv
1) St. Cyr, Michaela 11 2) Hallisey, Diana 09
3) Vinciarelli, Toni 8 4) DiMaiti, Carol 11
22 Abington 'A' 54.72 54.72
1) Russell, Hannah 12 2) Pocella, Marianna 11
3) Foley, Molly 12 4) Lane, Amanda 12
5) Minchello, Lindsey 10 6)
23 Seekonk 'A' 54.50h 54.74 Conv
1) Silveira, Kathryn 09 2) Pereira, Allison 09
3) Silveira, Anne 09 4) Mowry, Nicole 10
24 Bourne 'A' 54.50h 54.74 Conv
1) Durr, Madison 12 2) Barton, Sheehan 10
3) Fortune, Shelby 10 4) MacWilliams, Kelsey 12
25 Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 'A' 54.60h 54.84 Conv
1) Mei, Kayla 12 2) Limose, Elly 12
3) Kerner, Amanda 12 4) Puryear, Nycia 12
26 Arlington Catholic 'A' 54.90h 55.14 Conv
1) Knight, Michaela 10 2) Donahue, Kari 09
3) Guerreiro, Emily 09 4) Caggiano, Tayla 12
5) Zukowski, Grace 10 6)
27 Cohasset 'A' 55.08h 55.32 Conv
1) Dignam, Melinda 12 2) Broderick, Kate 11
3) Mavilia, Caitlin 12 4) Rosano, Emily 09
5) Barry, Sydney 10 6) Rosano, Megan 09
28 Norton 'A' 55.10h 55.34 Conv
1) Browne, Cecelia 09 2) Feeney, Erin 11
3) Dufault, Alison 11 4) Pereira, Amy 10
5) Kennedy, Erin 11 6)
29 West Bridgewater 'A' 55.41 55.41
1) Boucher, Abbie 7 2) Mills, Bridget 8
3) Bedard, Emma 8 4) Sarantopolous, Olivia 8
5) Yeo, Emily 09 6) Mills, Allyson 11
30 Harwich 'A' 55.30h 55.54 Conv
1) Wilson, Haley 11 2) Hastings, Maddy 10
3) Smith, Hannah 09 4) Chase, Savannah 12
5) Hathaway, Rachael 09 6)
31 Marthas Vineyard 'A' 55.44h 55.68 Conv
1) Jacobs, Dana 12 2) Moreis, Bailey 10
3) Campbell, Mariah 11 4) Anderson, Shavanae 12
32 Marian 'A' 55.50h 55.74 Conv
1) Powell, Zaria 11 2) Knowlton, Caroline 10
3) McGrath, Caroline 10 4) Egan, Devan 12
33 Cathedral-Boston 'A' 55.70h 55.94 Conv
1) Alleyne, Amaiyah 09 2) Moore, Jade 10
3) Goncalves, Brittany 11 4) Hardmon, Anaija 11
5) Lightford, Jaida 10 6)

Event 11 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 4:00.90 1998 Foxboro High School, Foxboro High School
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Ursuline Academy 'A' 4:16.35 4:16.35
1) Recupero, Carolyn 09 2) Kelley, Camille 10
3) Wright, Merissa 11 4) Grela, Meghan 12
5) Baryluk, Lindsay 11 6) Corthell, Kaia 09
7) Piccolo, Amy 10 8) Worral, Jessica 10
2 Arlington Catholic 'A' 4:19.40h 4:19.64 Conv
1) Solviletti, Janelle 12 2) Maimone, Sarah 10
3) Doherty, Nikki 09 4) McNary, Serena 11
5) Guerreiro, Emily 09 6)
3 Bellingham 'A' 4:21.30 4:21.30
1) Jensen, Lindsey 10 2) Giardino, Emily 11
3) Edwards, Megan 12 4) Edwards, Sarah 09
4 Old Rochester 'A' 4:22.00 4:22.00
1) Santos, Paige 11 2) Walsh, Hannah 12
3) DaSilva, Morgan 11 4) Barrett, Samantha 11
5) Afonso, Alexus 09 6) Kocur, Jess 11
7) Saccone, Ally 12 8) Gleiman, Gabby 10
5 West Bridgewater 'A' 4:23.40h 4:23.64 Conv
1) Cashman, Emma 10 2) Allen, Maggie 7
3) Mills, Bridget 8 4) Sheedy, Francesca 11
5) Yeo, Emily 09 6) Sarantopolous, Olivia 8
6 Bedford 'A' 4:24.10h 4:24.34 Conv
1) Green, Kristen 12 2) Merlo, Lori 12
3) Cowan, Sam 11 4) McCabe, Jenessa 10
5) Nosal, Sarah 09 6) Roth, Emily 09
7) Bucci, Danae 10 8) Maclellan, Nicole 09
7 Carver 'A' 4:24.44 4:24.44
1) Southerland, Amy 11 2) Lauzon, Rachel 11
3) McGrath, Sami 11 4) Bellando, Makenzi 09
5) Rozen, Ariana 09 6)
8 North Reading 'A' 4:24.30h 4:24.54 Conv
1) Donovan, Kerri-Ann 10 2) Brown, Tori 10
3) Roberts, Rachel 11 4) McDonald, Julia 09
5) Raffael, Jenna 09 6) Godzinski, Cole 10
7) Flanagan, Adrianna 10 8)
9 Austin Prep 'A' 4:24.71 4:24.71
1) Sadowski, Lauren 12 2) Rickley, Elizabeth 10
3) Lombardo, Elizabeth 11 4) Welch, Michaela 12
5) Carriere, Regan 09 6) Henehan, Patrice 12
10 Ipswich 'A' 4:24.89 4:24.89
1) Coughlan, Shey 12 2) Calvani, Jill 11
3) Smith, Devin 11 4) Brengle, Emily 11
5) Steele, Hannah 12 6) Zampitella, Annie 10
7) Hedderman, Michaela 09 8) Keiran, Sarah 12
11 Weston 'A' 4:24.70h 4:24.94 Conv
1) Atkinson, Patty 11 2) Snow, Zoe 11
3) Cebulla, Catherine 12 4) Pohl, Abigail 12
5) Wessenyeleh, Edom 12 6) Allen, Read 11
12 Newburyport 'A' 4:26.00h 4:26.24 Conv
1) Sheehy, Hannah 09 2) Kenney, Amanda 11
3) Glaser, Birgitta 11 4) Eagan, Lily 10
5) Twomey, Liza 11 6) Haley, Rachel 10
13 Bishop Fenwick 'A' 4:26.54 4:26.54
1) Klos, Andrea 12 2) Silvagni, Sabrina 10
3) Pierce, Julia 12 4) Parrott, Caitlyn 10
5) DiBiase, Megan 12 6)
14 Fairhaven 'A' 4:27.19 4:27.19
1) Medearis, Mollie 10 2) Shanks, Meaghan 10
3) Shanks, Heather 12 4) Charette, Alexandra 11
15 Hamilton-Wenham 'A' 4:28.97 4:28.97
1) Heffernan, Kristen 10 2) Lanois, Maddie 12
3) Cannister, Casey 12 4) Shearer, Addison 12
5) Pacione, Claire 12 6) Worsfold, Fiona 09
16 Lynnfield 'A' 4:30.00h 4:30.24 Conv
1) Boyle, Maddie 11 2) Scollard, Emily 10
3) Norwood, Marie 09 4) Mancini, Emily 10
17 Cohasset 'A' 4:32.33 4:32.33
1) Gibbons, Katie 09 2) Dunn, Kerry 09
3) Kearney, Shea 09 4) Perez, Alexa 10
5) Waters, Maria 09 6) Rosano, Megan 09
7) Rosano, Emily 09 8) Mavilia, Caitlin 12
18 Dover-Sherborn 'A' 4:32.20h 4:32.44 Conv
1) Huemme, Kasey 11 2) Stevens, Sarah 10
3) Jamerson, Robiny 12 4) Cunningham, Emmy 10
5) Mastrobuono, Sara 10 6)
19 Abington 'A' 4:33.44 4:33.44
1) Magnussen, Abby 11 2) Minchello, Lindsey 10
3) Foley, Molly 12 4) Golden, Megan 10
5) Kurowski, Olivia 12 6)
20 Winthrop 'A' 4:33.75h 4:33.99 Conv
1) O'Keefe, Carly 10 2) Sena, Amy 10
3) Griffiths, Jordan 12 4) Vaccaro, Lexi 11
21 Coyle & Cassidy 'A' 4:34.45 4:34.45
1) Fernandes, Krista 10 2) Weldon, Angie 11
3) McCarthy, Olivia 10 4) Hutch, Meghan 12
5) Clark, Alaina 12 6)
22 Medway 'A' 4:36.04 4:36.04
1) Twamley, Nicole 12 2) Cassidy, Julia 12
3) Rice, Kaetlin 10 4) Bavoux, Danielle 11
5) Donovan, Anna 12 6)
23 Norton 'A' 4:38.00h 4:38.24 Conv
1) Whitman, Danielle 09 2) Dufault, Alison 11
3) Erickson, Lauren 10 4) DiLorenzo, Anya 09
5) Sicard, Kayla 10 6)
24 Norwell 'A' 4:38.74 4:38.74
1) DiGregorio, Sarah 11 2) Humphreys, Lauren 11
3) Grasz, Lexa 11 4) Cannata, Isabella 11
5) Cipriano, Emily 12 6) MaCdonald, Nicole 09
7) Griffin, Danielle 11 8)

Event 12 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Opening Height - 4'10"
Increase 2" at a time
BOYS FIRST
Meet: 5-08 2003 Regan, Julie, Marblehead
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Santos, Paige 11 Old Rocheste 5-02.00 5-02.00
2 Lane, Amanda 12 Abington 5-02.00 5-02.00
3 Haefner, Zuzu 11 Saint Mary's 5-01.00 5-01.00
4 Hull, Kerry 09 Hamilton-Wen 5-01.00 5-01.00
5 Downing, Kerianne 12 Dedham 5-00.00 5-00.00
6 Muckstadt, Dana 09 Dover-Sherbo 5-00.00 5-00.00
7 Waters, Maria 09 Cohasset 5-00.00 5-00.00
8 Sargent, Rebekah 12 Norton 5-00.00 5-00.00
9 McMahan, Kayla 11 Mashpee 5-00.00 5-00.00
10 Cacciatore, Sophia 12 East Bridgew 5-00.00 5-00.00
11 Foxtree-McGrath, Savannah 10 Bedford 5-00.00 5-00.00
12 Fulp, Liz 11 Bourne 5-00.00 5-00.00
13 Martin, Colleen 11 Academy of N 5-00.00 5-00.00
14 Bucci, Danae 10 Bedford 5-00.00 5-00.00
15 Yeo, Emily 09 West Bridgew 5-00.00 5-00.00
16 Cochrane, Meghan 11 Ursuline Aca 4-11.00 4-11.00
17 Bobe, Myriam 11 Dover-Sherbo 4-11.00 4-11.00
18 Worral, Jessica 10 Ursuline Aca 4-10.00 4-10.00
19 Sena, Amy 10 Winthrop 4-10.00 4-10.00
20 Wallace, Julia 12 Winthrop 4-10.00 4-10.00
21 Whitman, Danielle 09 Norton 4-10.00 4-10.00
22 Bichara, Fini 11 Weston 4-10.00 4-10.00
23 Spillane, Emily 10 Tri-County R 4-10.00 4-10.00
24 Bracken, Erin 12 Sacred Heart 4-10.00 4-10.00
25 Clark, Alaina 12 Coyle & Cass 4-10.00 4-10.00
26 Glaser, Birgitta 11 Newburyport 4-10.00 4-10.00
27 Brace, Katrina 11 Dover-Sherbo 4-10.00 4-10.00
28 Prussman, Isabel 09 Amesbury 4-10.00 4-10.00
29 Atkinson, Emily 12 Abington 4-10.00 4-10.00
30 Martin, Amanda 10 Amesbury 4-10.00 4-10.00
31 Valenti, Julia 09 North Readin 4-10.00 4-10.00
32 Smith, Devin 11 Ipswich 4-10.00 4-10.00
33 Kennedy, Erin 11 Norton 4-10.00 4-10.00
34 Morris, Vanessa 11 Hamilton-Wen 4-10.00 4-10.00
35 Steele, Hannah 12 Ipswich 4-10.00 4-10.00

Event 13 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Opening Height - 7'0"
GIRLS FIRST
Meet: 12-07 2002 Shepard, Samantha, Weston
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Valenti, Julia 09 North Readin 9-09.00 9-09.00
2 Hebert, Kendra 12 Academy of N 9-00.00 9-00.00
3 Godzinski, Cole 10 North Readin 8-06.00 8-06.00
4 Gorenflo, Katie 12 Newburyport 8-06.00 8-06.00
5 Schwartz, Brianna 10 Weston 8-06.00 8-06.00
6 Abbott, Maggie 12 Hamilton-Wen 8-06.00 8-06.00
7 McMorrow, Nora 10 Ipswich 8-00.00 8-00.00
8 Kartsounis, Angelica 12 Lynnfield 8-00.00 8-00.00
9 Lanois, Maddie 12 Hamilton-Wen 8-00.00 8-00.00
10 Wallace, Shannon 12 Hamilton-Wen 8-00.00 8-00.00
11 Marsh, Maggie 10 Ipswich 8-00.00 8-00.00
12 Kowalski, Nicole 12 North Readin 7-06.00 7-06.00
13 Shorter, Julia 11 Amesbury 7-06.00 7-06.00
14 Kelleher, Alyson 09 North Readin 7-06.00 7-06.00
15 Chase, Caroline 11 Weston 7-00.00 7-00.00
16 Brodeur, Alyssa 10 Innovation C 7-00.00 7-00.00
17 Pacco, Jeanne 12 Ipswich 7-00.00 7-00.00
18 Rich, Katie 09 Weston 7-00.00 7-00.00

Event 14 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
NO SWITCHING FLIGHTS
BOYS FIRST
Meet: 19-00 5/27/2011 Nicole Gilbert, Hanover High Sch
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Makowski, Elise 12 North Readin 16-09.50 16-09.50
2 Prussman, Isabel 09 Amesbury 16-09.00 16-09.00
3 Piccolo, Amy 10 Ursuline Aca 16-08.00 16-08.00
4 Visconti, Emily 11 North Readin 16-04.00 16-04.00
5 Griffin, Danielle 11 Norwell 16-03.50 16-03.50
6 Lawrence, Kayla 12 Weston 16-02.50 16-02.50
7 Calvani, Jill 11 Ipswich 16-01.00 16-01.00
8 Schwartz, Brianna 10 Weston 16-00.50 16-00.50
9 Marlow-Benedick, Emma 09 Weston 16-00.00 16-00.00
10 Plummer, Rashida 12 Mashpee 16-00.00 16-00.00
11 Haughton, Ashley 09 Ursuline Aca 16-00.00 16-00.00
12 Martin, Amanda 10 Amesbury 16-00.00 16-00.00
13 Fantozzi, Rose 11 Bishop Fenwi 15-11.00 15-11.00
14 Bullock, Kristen 10 Bedford 15-10.50 15-10.50
15 Atkinson, Molly 10 Abington 15-10.50 15-10.50
16 Mercuro, Rebecca 12 Bishop Fenwi 15-09.50 15-09.50
17 Forcucci, Adrianna 09 Cardinal Spe 15-08.75 15-08.75
18 McNary, Serena 11 Arlington Ca 15-08.75 15-08.75
19 McMorrow, Nora 10 Ipswich 15-08.50 15-08.50
20 Downing, Kerianne 12 Dedham 15-07.00 15-07.00
21 Balmer, Caitlin 09 Dover-Sherbo 15-06.50 15-06.50
22 Perez, Alexa 10 Cohasset 15-06.00 15-06.00
23 Campbell, Kassidy 10 Norton 15-06.00 15-06.00
24 Anderson, Shavanae 12 Marthas Vine 15-05.75 15-05.75
25 Vaccaro, Christa 8 Winthrop 15-05.00 15-05.00
26 Kocur, Jess 11 Old Rocheste 15-04.50 15-04.50
27 Twomey, Liza 11 Newburyport 15-04.00 15-04.00
28 Nkwah, Esther 12 New Mission 15-04.00 15-04.00
29 Martin, Emily 12 Amesbury 15-04.00 15-04.00

Event 15 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
NO SWITCHING FLIGHTS
GIRLS FIRST
Meet: 39-07.25 1998 Williams, Theresa, St. Clare's
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Shavanae 12 Marthas Vine 35-04.00 35-04.00
2 Saccone, Ally 12 Old Rocheste 35-03.00 35-03.00
3 Griffin, Danielle 11 Norwell 34-08.50 34-08.50
4 Lawrence, Kayla 12 Weston 34-07.50 34-07.50
5 Plummer, Rashida 12 Mashpee 34-07.00 34-07.00
6 Anderson, Charlene 12 Archbishop W 34-05.00 34-05.00
7 Smith, Devin 11 Ipswich 34-02.00 34-02.00
8 Nkwah, Esther 12 New Mission 34-01.00 34-01.00
9 Martin, Emily 12 Amesbury 33-11.75 33-11.75
10 Chase, Savannah 12 Harwich 33-04.00 33-04.00
11 Afonso, Alexus 09 Old Rocheste 33-01.00 33-01.00
12 Lydon, Margaret 11 East Bridgew 33-00.00 33-00.00
13 Ryan, Hannah 09 Dedham 33-00.00 33-00.00
14 Robidoux, Emma 11 Fairhaven 32-11.50 32-11.50
15 Calvani, Jill 11 Ipswich 32-11.50 32-11.50
16 Shearer, Addison 12 Hamilton-Wen 32-10.00 32-10.00
17 Gillens, Alyah 12 Abington 32-07.00 32-07.00
18 Eagan, Lily 10 Newburyport 32-05.00 32-05.00
19 Kelleher, Kerri 11 Dedham 32-04.00 32-04.00
20 Fronk, Taylor 10 Bedford 32-04.00 32-04.00
21 Roderick, Macy 10 Fairhaven 32-04.00 32-04.00
22 Bell, Meagan 12 Old Rocheste 32-03.00 32-03.00
23 Bichara, Fini 11 Weston 32-02.50 32-02.50
24 Wallick, Bailey 09 Hamilton-Wen 32-02.25 32-02.25
25 Kelley, Camille 10 Ursuline Aca 32-02.00 32-02.00
26 Silveira, Kathryn 09 Seekonk 32-02.00 32-02.00
27 Waters, Maria 09 Cohasset 32-01.50 32-01.50
28 Moreis, Bailey 10 Marthas Vine 32-01.00 32-01.00
29 Cebulla, Catherine 12 Weston 31-11.50 31-11.50
30 Joseph, Casandra 10 Bedford 31-10.50 31-10.50
31 Brady, Kathryn 09 Ursuline Aca 31-10.25 31-10.25
32 Mulley, Elizabeth 10 Hamilton-Wen 31-09.50 31-09.50
33 Petras, Abby 10 Lynnfield 31-09.00 31-09.00
34 MacGregor, Molly 10 Austin Prep 31-08.00 31-08.00
35 Gillespie, Laura 11 Dover-Sherbo 31-07.50 31-07.50
36 Thompson, Marika 12 Excel High 31-07.00 31-07.00
37 McCarthy, Michaela 12 Winthrop 31-06.00 31-06.00
38 Golden, Katherine 09 Millis 31-06.00 31-06.00
39 Vilbert, Vanessa 12 Snowden Inte 31-06.00 31-06.00
40 Silveira, Anne 09 Seekonk 31-06.00 31-06.00

Event 16 Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
NO SWITCHING FLIGHTS
GIRLS FIRST
Meet: 133-07 5/29/2009 Kelly Allen, Norton High Scho
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Riseborough, Maggie 12 Marthas Vine 110-05 110-05
2 Randall, Marissa 11 Amesbury 108-09 108-09
3 Murray, Emily 11 North Readin 106-09 106-09
4 Bynum, Leslie 11 Hamilton-Wen 103-01 103-01
5 O'Rourke, Shannon 11 Norton 102-05 102-05
6 Cassidy, Julia 12 Medway 102-00 102-00
7 DePasquale, Paige 11 Academy of N 100-10 100-10
8 Senatore, Emily 10 Norwell 98-08 98-08
9 Gilcoine, Nicole 12 Rockland 98-06 98-06
10 Masalsky, Ellen 12 Dedham 97-10 97-10
11 Claveau, Carolyn 12 Bishop Fenwi 97-07 97-07
12 Rega, Jessica 10 Archbishop W 97-01 97-01
13 Abraham, Sarah 12 Amesbury 94-07 94-07
14 Jean-Louis, Unity 10 Dedham 93-08 93-08
15 Frew, Victoria 11 East Bridgew 93-05 93-05
16 Spalvins, Mara 12 Tri-County R 93-00 93-00
17 Ferguson, Molly 10 Abington 92-01 92-01
18 DeLeo, Kailin 11 Seekonk 91-02 91-02
19 Petras, Paulina 10 Mystic Valle 89-05 89-05
20 Panagiotidis, Georgia 11 Rockland 88-09 88-09
21 Quinn, Emily 11 West Bridgew 88-05 88-05
22 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Dedham 88-02 88-02
23 Zamanian, Julia 11 Cardinal Spe 88-01 88-01
24 Jurovich, Ashley 11 Winthrop 88-00 88-00
25 Irish, Ellie 12 Hamilton-Wen 87-09 87-09
26 Davis, Julia 12 Ipswich 87-04 87-04
27 Fasoli, Samantha 12 Bourne 87-02 87-02
28 Rennich, Bethany 12 Bedford 87-00 87-00
29 Porto, Lauren 11 Seekonk 86-10 86-10
30 Sochin, Rebecca 12 Seekonk 86-07 86-07
31 Hill, Kelsey 10 Cohasset 86-04 86-04
32 Joline, Christy 11 Dover-Sherbo 86-03 86-03

Event 17 Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
NO SWITCHING FLIGHTS
GIRLS FIRST
Meet: 140-05 5/29/2010 Samantha Otten, Ashland High Sch
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Masalsky, Ellen 12 Dedham 118-06 118-06
2 Edwards, Megan 12 Bellingham 117-08 117-08
3 MacGregor, Cathryn 10 Academy of N 112-11 112-11
4 Egan, Devan 12 Marian 111-10 111-10
5 Atkinson, Emily 12 Abington 110-01 110-01
6 Belt, Lucy 11 Seekonk 110-00 110-00
7 Atkinson, Molly 10 Abington 108-07 108-07
8 Cassidy, Julia 12 Medway 107-08 107-08
9 Lepley, Margaret 12 Bishop Fenwi 107-01 107-01
10 Foxtree-McGrath, Savannah 10 Bedford 106-05 106-05
11 Smith, Daitannah 11 Excel High 103-08 103-08
12 Novio, Brianna 12 Rockland 103-05 103-05
13 Cain, Marissa 11 Ipswich 101-01 101-01
14 Heger, Jessy 10 East Bridgew 98-05 98-05
15 Bellando, Makenzi 09 Carver 98-00 98-00
16 Ludwig, Molly 12 Weston 96-05 96-05
17 Bynum, Leslie 11 Hamilton-Wen 96-05 96-05
18 Roberts, Taylor 12 Dedham 95-10 95-10
19 Senatore, Emily 10 Norwell 95-05 95-05
20 Charette, Danielle 11 Fairhaven 95-00 95-00
21 Amato, Marisa 10 Norton 93-10 93-10
22 McDonald, Gaelan 12 Amesbury 93-03 93-03
23 Mastrobuono, Sara 10 Dover-Sherbo 92-09 92-09
24 Novio, Jenna 10 Rockland 92-09 92-09
25 Hastings, Maddy 10 Harwich 92-07 92-07
26 Pelletier, Ashley 10 Norton 92-05 92-05
27 Makowski, Elise 12 North Readin 92-04 92-04
28 Houde, Cristina 12 Seekonk 91-08 91-08
29 Porto, Lauren 11 Seekonk 91-03 91-03

Event 18 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
NO SWITCHING FLIGHTS
BOYS FIRST
Meet: 41-07 2000 Titus, Jess, Hopkinton
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Murray, Emily 11 North Readin 38-04.50 38-04.50
2 Riseborough, Maggie 12 Marthas Vine 38-04.00 38-04.00
3 Gilcoine, Nicole 12 Rockland 37-03.25 37-03.25
4 Randall, Marissa 11 Amesbury 34-10.00 34-10.00
5 Halle, Casey 11 Watertown 34-05.00 34-05.00
6 Jean-Louis, Unity 10 Dedham 33-10.75 33-10.75
7 Rega, Jessica 10 Archbishop W 33-08.50 33-08.50
8 Pereira, Amy 10 Norton 32-06.00 32-06.00
9 DePasquale, Paige 11 Academy of N 32-04.00 32-04.00
10 Morgan, Elise 12 Holbrook 31-11.00 31-11.00
11 Jackson Felicien, Victoria 12 Comm. Acad. 31-08.00 31-08.00
12 Jurovich, Ashley 11 Winthrop 31-08.00 31-08.00
13 Lepley, Margaret 12 Bishop Fenwi 31-07.50 31-07.50
14 Goldberg, Katherine 12 Ashland 31-07.00 31-07.00
15 Zampitella, Celia 11 Ipswich 31-04.25 31-04.25
16 Quinn, Emily 11 West Bridgew 31-04.00 31-04.00
17 Panagiotidis, Georgia 11 Rockland 30-06.00 30-06.00
18 Santilli, Gabriella 11 East Bridgew 30-05.00 30-05.00
19 Gershlak, Rachel 12 Hamilton-Wen 30-04.75 30-04.75
20 Doucet, Emily 12 Medway 30-04.00 30-04.00
21 Claveau, Carolyn 12 Bishop Fenwi 30-03.00 30-03.00
22 Frazer, Kayla 11 Rockland 30-02.25 30-02.25
23 Joline, Christy 11 Dover-Sherbo 30-02.00 30-02.00
24 Hoglund, Gretta 09 Millis 29-11.00 29-11.00
25 Walsh, Hannah 12 Old Rocheste 29-11.00 29-11.00
26 Twamley, Nicole 12 Medway 29-06.00 29-06.00
27 Macri, Kara 11 Watertown 29-05.00 29-05.00
28 Harrington, Emma 10 Bishop Fenwi 29-05.00 29-05.00
29 Hill, Kelsey 10 Cohasset 29-04.50 29-04.50
 

Copyright © 2006-2008 Massachusetts Interscholastic Athletic Association
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Login