MASSACHUSETTS INTERSCHOLASTIC
ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

33 Forge Parkway ~ Franklin, MA 02038
Phone (508) 541-7997 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) Fax (508) 541-9888 bluebullet.gif (326 bytes) E-Mail miaa@miaa.net

   Switch To Mobile View   
  Menu
  Home
2013 Girls Eastern Mass. Division 2 Outdoor Track Performance List
22-May-13

                    

M.I.A.A. Eastern Massachusetts - 5/25/2013
Div. II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Notre Dame Academy (Hingham)
Performance List



Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 11.90 1993 Joanne Durant, Stoughton HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 449 Mitchell, Danielle 12 Natick 12.13 12.13
2 619 Reilly, Amanda 11 Notre Dame A 12.27 12.27
3 696 Lima, Joy 12 Salem 12.50h 12.74 Conv
4 848 Isley, Ally 09 Wellesley 12.50h 12.74 Conv
5 790 Jean Baptiste, Christine 09 Tewksbury 12.82 12.82
6 541 Beaupre, Melissa 10 North Attleb 12.60h 12.84 Conv
7 830 Shea, Maddy 12 Walpole 12.84 12.84
8 876 Galewski, Nicole 12 Whitman-Hans 12.70h 12.94 Conv
9 497 Coviello, Brianna 12 North Andove 12.70h 12.94 Conv
10 310 Finnerty, Caitlin 11 Mansfield 12.70h 12.94 Conv
11 326 Waters, Lauren 09 Mansfield 12.80h 13.04 Conv
12 604 Concannon, Abigail 12 Notre Dame A 13.08 13.08
13 287 Wargo, Anna 10 Lynn Classic 13.08 13.08
14 857 Walsh, Rachel 12 Wellesley 12.90h 13.14 Conv
15 592 Murphy, Jessica 11 Norwood 12.90h 13.14 Conv
16 471 Forman, Samantha 10 Needham 12.90h 13.14 Conv
17 742 Millis, Kaylee 09 Silver Lake 13.17 13.17
18 146 Reichheld, Emma 10 Concord-Carl 13.22 13.22
19 149 Teitelman, Meg 11 Concord-Carl 13.00h 13.24 Conv
20 249 Abbott, Brianna 12 King Philip 13.24 13.24
21 700 Chabot, Jessica 12 Sharon 13.00h 13.24 Conv
22 476 Ojini, Blessing 11 Needham 13.00h 13.24 Conv
23 324 Shield, Molly 10 Mansfield 13.00h 13.24 Conv
24 211 Johnson, Lexie 10 Falmouth 13.00h 13.24 Conv
25 305 Chemburkar, Meg 12 Mansfield 13.00h 13.24 Conv
26 611 Kenyon, Gabby 11 Notre Dame A 13.27 13.27
27 392 Katsikos, Kate 10 Masconomet 13.10h 13.34 Conv
28 911 Gay, Shannon 12 Woburn 13.10h 13.34 Conv
29 632 Jones-Fernandes, Imani 11 Oliver Ames 13.10h 13.34 Conv

Event 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 24.20 1993 Sarah Meeks, Norwood HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 607 DiMare, Isabella 10 Notre Dame A 25.12 25.12
2 852 Ryan, Emily 11 Wellesley 25.10h 25.34 Conv
3 427 Nova, Keilan 11 Milford 25.60h 25.84 Conv
4 509 Smolag, Jenna 11 North Andove 25.90h 26.14 Conv
5 913 Lake, Rebecca 12 Woburn 26.10h 26.34 Conv
6 619 Reilly, Amanda 11 Notre Dame A 26.44 26.44
7 286 Potter, Rebecca 11 Lynn Classic 26.75 26.75
8 910 Garrity, Kelly 12 Woburn 26.60h 26.84 Conv
9 840 Barnhill, Leigh 12 Wellesley 26.95 26.95
10 541 Beaupre, Melissa 10 North Attleb 26.80h 27.04 Conv
11 285 Gaudet, Jennifer 10 Lynn Classic 27.04 27.04
12 630 Franciosi, Christina 11 Oliver Ames 26.90h 27.14 Conv
13 593 O'Brien, Sinead 09 Norwood 26.90h 27.14 Conv
14 700 Chabot, Jessica 12 Sharon 26.90h 27.14 Conv
15 632 Jones-Fernandes, Imani 11 Oliver Ames 27.20 27.20
16 393 Katz, Sarah 11 Masconomet 27.00h 27.24 Conv
17 249 Abbott, Brianna 12 King Philip 27.34 27.34
18 361 Gately, Amy 10 Marshfield 27.34 27.34
19 561 Stevens, Rachel 11 North Attleb 27.38 27.38
20 696 Lima, Joy 12 Salem 27.20h 27.44 Conv
21 400 Teed, Taylor 11 Masconomet 27.20h 27.44 Conv
22 435 Boggia, Mariel 09 Natick 27.20h 27.44 Conv
23 738 Fahey, Kayla 09 Silver Lake 27.47 27.47
24 787 Colarusso, Ashley 09 Tewksbury 27.30h 27.54 Conv
25 872 Clifford, Erin 10 Whitman-Hans 27.30h 27.54 Conv
26 739 Kehoe, Samantha 09 Silver Lake 27.61 27.61
27 370 Wheeler, Katie 10 Marshfield 27.40h 27.64 Conv
28 464 Cole, Haley 09 Needham 27.40h 27.64 Conv
29 147 Roberts, Meredith 09 Concord-Carl 27.50h 27.74 Conv

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet: 56.84 2010 Hannah O'Flynn, Ipswich HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 301 Amerantes, Mikaila 10 Mansfield 58.57 58.57
2 280 Lewis, Ashley 09 Latin Academ 58.66 58.66
3 45 Harty, Caitlin 11 Beverly 59.08 59.08
4 427 Nova, Keilan 11 Milford 59.20 59.20
5 799 Semenza, Sara 11 Tewksbury 59.61 59.61
6 386 Drohosky, Lauren 10 Masconomet 1:00.01 1:00.01
7 74 DePalo, Taylor 10 Central Cath 1:00.07 1:00.07
8 250 Bender, Gianna 10 King Philip 1:00.24 1:00.24
9 397 Pratt, Paige 11 Masconomet 1:00.10h 1:00.34 Conv
10 318 Oldow, Maddie 11 Mansfield 1:00.36 1:00.36
11 171 Demers, Caitlyn 09 Dartmouth 1:00.94 1:00.94
12 193 Shepard, Kaylee 11 Dracut 1:01.07 1:01.07
13 735 Arroyo, Ashley 09 Silver Lake 1:01.25 1:01.25
14 325 Stier, Rachel 09 Mansfield 1:01.28 1:01.28
15 147 Roberts, Meredith 09 Concord-Carl 1:01.31 1:01.31
16 360 Gaeta, Olivia 10 Marshfield 1:01.20h 1:01.44 Conv
17 496 Coufos, Eleni 12 North Andove 1:01.45 1:01.45
18 635 McLaughlin, Darragh 10 Oliver Ames 1:01.84 1:01.84
19 367 Spitler, Kate 11 Marshfield 1:02.01 1:02.01
20 510 Sportelli, Deven 09 North Andove 1:02.07 1:02.07
21 915 Manzi, Adrianna 11 Woburn 1:02.19 1:02.19
22 429 Palmer, Jessica 09 Milford 1:02.36 1:02.36
23 880 Wells, Haley 11 Whitman-Hans 1:02.43 1:02.43
24 302 Bjorkman, Ashley 12 Mansfield 1:02.50 1:02.50
25 664 Bond, Sarah 10 Reading 1:02.69 1:02.69
26 178 Chapman, Nicolet 09 Dracut 1:02.90h 1:03.14 Conv
27 2 Downey-Wall, Kay 12 Arlington 1:03.20 1:03.20
28 442 Kovatsis, Eleni 12 Natick 1:03.00h 1:03.24 Conv
29 603 Balcom, Alexandra 11 Notre Dame A 1:03.24 1:03.24

Event 4 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 2:14.09 2011 Leanne Tucker, Tewksbury HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 192 Shepard, Karina 11 Dracut 2:13.40h 2:13.64 Conv
2 89 Regan, Kylie 11 Central Cath 2:17.80 2:17.80
3 820 Conti, Gina 11 Walpole 2:20.80 2:20.80
4 180 Colfer, Katie 10 Dracut 2:21.17 2:21.17
5 873 Colletti, Samantha 09 Whitman-Hans 2:21.39 2:21.39
6 262 Weir, Olivia 10 King Philip 2:21.44 2:21.44
7 144 Rajgopal, Nikita 12 Concord-Carl 2:22.59 2:22.59
8 311 Goulet, Lindsay 10 Mansfield 2:22.40h 2:22.64 Conv
9 868 Baker, Abby 12 Whitman-Hans 2:22.80h 2:23.04 Conv
10 389 Goldstein, Madison 12 Masconomet 2:23.07h 2:23.31 Conv
11 18 Lenef, Julia 11 Belmont 2:23.30h 2:23.54 Conv
12 42 Flahtery, Mary Cate 11 Beverly 2:23.70 2:23.70
13 505 Martyn, Deirdre 12 North Andove 2:23.77 2:23.77
14 617 O'Leary, Mollie 12 Notre Dame A 2:23.89 2:23.89
15 472 Hughes, Kaleigh 10 Needham 2:24.10h 2:24.34 Conv
16 142 Nickerson, Maggie 09 Concord-Carl 2:25.00h 2:25.24 Conv
17 556 McCarthy, Hannah 12 North Attleb 2:26.10 2:26.10
18 712 Lowerre, Katie 12 Sharon 2:26.00h 2:26.24 Conv
19 638 Newman, Emily 11 Oliver Ames 2:26.31 2:26.31
20 382 Albanesi, Sarah 12 Masconomet 2:27.17h 2:27.41 Conv
21 871 Caccitore, Gianna 12 Whitman-Hans 2:27.40h 2:27.64 Conv
22 279 Firmin, Britney 09 Latin Academ 2:27.70 2:27.70
23 358 Condon, Katie 11 Marshfield 2:27.50h 2:27.74 Conv
24 602 Baker, Elizabeth 10 Notre Dame A 2:27.89 2:27.89
25 134 Caruso, Isabella 12 Concord-Carl 2:28.00h 2:28.24 Conv
26 133 Brady, Kiersten 10 Concord-Carl 2:28.69 2:28.69
27 608 Jaklitsch, Sarah 12 Notre Dame A 2:28.99 2:28.99
28 46 Higgins, Keely 11 Beverly 2:29.00h 2:29.24 Conv

Event 5 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 4:58.30 2002 Lindsay Donaldson, Lincoln Sudbury Hs
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 145 Ratcliffe, Megan 12 Concord-Carl 5:09.53 5:09.53
2 260 Seaberg, Abby 10 King Philip 5:15.53 5:15.53
3 140 Lawlor, Caitlin 11 Concord-Carl 5:16.54 5:16.54
4 443 Lagan, Sarah 10 Natick 5:18.02 5:18.02
5 89 Regan, Kylie 11 Central Cath 5:18.24 5:18.24
6 75 Dwinell, Erin 09 Central Cath 5:18.38 5:18.38
7 628 Fitzgerald, Megan 12 Oliver Ames 5:20.43 5:20.43
8 462 Armstrong, Sarah 09 Needham 5:22.00 5:22.00
9 554 Loughnane, Kathryn 11 North Attleb 5:23.26 5:23.26
10 475 Lerner, Sammy 11 Needham 5:23.40h 5:23.64 Conv
11 182 Flores, Rachael 09 Dracut 5:23.92 5:23.92
12 610 Kennedy, Taylor 11 Notre Dame A 5:24.68 5:24.68
13 789 Eatherton, Rachel 11 Tewksbury 5:24.72 5:24.72
14 51 Shropeshire, Madison 12 Beverly 5:26.10 5:26.10
15 179 Colfer, Becky 12 Dracut 5:26.21 5:26.21
16 142 Nickerson, Maggie 09 Concord-Carl 5:26.79 5:26.79
17 717 Sun, Caroline 12 Sharon 5:27.83 5:27.83
18 907 D'Addario, Gina 10 Woburn 5:28.30h 5:28.54 Conv
19 617 O'Leary, Mollie 12 Notre Dame A 5:29.83 5:29.83
20 638 Newman, Emily 11 Oliver Ames 5:30.60h 5:30.84 Conv
21 602 Baker, Elizabeth 10 Notre Dame A 5:31.94 5:31.94
22 897 Sharon, Edie 12 Winchester 5:33.52 5:33.52
23 825 Lynch, Lucy 10 Walpole 5:33.65 5:33.65
24 151 Williams, Isabelle 11 Concord-Carl 5:34.47 5:34.47
25 303 Bjorkman, Lindsey 10 Mansfield 5:34.54 5:34.54
26 44 Goodall, Jessica 11 Beverly 5:35.00 5:35.00
27 512 Thomas, Katelyn 11 North Andove 5:35.02 5:35.02
28 605 Constantino, Elizabeth 10 Notre Dame A 5:35.20 5:35.20

Event 6 Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Meet: 10:43.20 1984 Kelly Madden, St. Claire's HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 145 Ratcliffe, Megan 12 Concord-Carl 11:01.92 11:01.92
2 213 O'Neil, Lauren 10 Falmouth 11:25.89 11:25.89
3 513 Voke, Danielle 11 North Andove 11:31.39 11:31.39
4 443 Lagan, Sarah 10 Natick 11:33.32 11:33.32
5 889 Aalerud, Claire 12 Winchester 11:33.62 11:33.62
6 40 Demars, Nicole 11 Beverly 11:34.10 11:34.10
7 468 Cullen, Margie 09 Needham 11:34.10h 11:34.34 Conv
8 918 Persky, Molly 12 Woburn 11:34.58 11:34.58
9 304 Carey, Sami 11 Mansfield 11:38.00 11:38.00
10 182 Flores, Rachael 09 Dracut 11:39.86 11:39.86
11 470 Donovan, Julianna 09 Needham 11:40.99 11:40.99
12 91 Simione, Tiffany 10 Central Cath 11:43.61 11:43.61
13 140 Lawlor, Caitlin 11 Concord-Carl 11:46.00h 11:46.24 Conv
14 477 Turner, Caroline 12 Needham 11:49.14 11:49.14
15 628 Fitzgerald, Megan 12 Oliver Ames 11:56.00h 11:56.24 Conv
16 323 Sarkisian, Emily 10 Mansfield 11:59.39 11:59.39
17 829 Peterson, Megan 12 Walpole 12:01.05 12:01.05
18 789 Eatherton, Rachel 11 Tewksbury 12:01.50h 12:01.74 Conv
19 610 Kennedy, Taylor 11 Notre Dame A 12:02.14 12:02.14
20 743 Pearsons, Anna 11 Silver Lake 12:04.09 12:04.09
21 765 O'Neil, Kerry 12 Stoughton 12:06.53 12:06.53
22 821 Coyne, Kristen 11 Walpole 12:09.51 12:09.51
23 82 MacDonald, Caroline 12 Central Cath 12:09.59 12:09.59
24 255 McDonald, Amanda 11 King Philip 12:10.00 12:10.00
25 150 Wallis, Lilli 11 Concord-Carl 12:10.53 12:10.53
26 842 Collins, Valerie 09 Wellesley 12:13.30 12:13.30
27 499 Drury, Mia 09 North Andove 12:14.25 12:14.25
28 605 Constantino, Elizabeth 10 Notre Dame A 12:14.90 12:14.90
29 851 Monagle, Eileen 12 Wellesley 12:17.00h 12:17.24 Conv
30 892 Chilingirian, Ani 12 Winchester 12:17.30 12:17.30
31 307 Debolt, Morgan 10 Mansfield 12:19.40 12:19.40
32 559 Roberts, Ann 09 North Attleb 12:19.95 12:19.95
33 369 Vincent, Elizabeth 11 Marshfield 12:20.10 12:20.10

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet: 14.30 1981 Anne Jennings, Falmouth HS
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 368 Sullivan, Kelsey 11 Marshfield 14.70h 14.94 Conv
2 630 Franciosi, Christina 11 Oliver Ames 15.10h 15.34 Conv
3 39 Davy, Kendel 10 Beverly 15.35 15.35
4 783 Amedee, Jess 11 Tewksbury 15.44 15.44
5 607 DiMare, Isabella 10 Notre Dame A 15.61 15.61
6 309 Ferreira, Kelsey 11 Mansfield 15.72 15.72
7 890 Abraham, Carrie 12 Winchester 15.50h 15.74 Conv
8 473 Kelly, Robin 12 Needham 15.50h 15.74 Conv
9 547 Dubuc, Stephanie 10 North Attleb 15.86 15.86
10 440 Kalra, Kisha 11 Natick 15.87 15.87
11 793 Monti, Lindsey 11 Tewksbury 15.93 15.93
12 83 Mackey, Melissa 12 Central Cath 15.97 15.97
13 359 DiPietro, Ellen 11 Marshfield 15.80h 16.04 Conv
14 878 Richner, Samantha 12 Whitman-Hans 16.14 16.14
15 320 Pray, Sabrina 11 Mansfield 16.00h 16.24 Conv
16 256 McNeil, Hannah 09 King Philip 16.24 16.24
17 78 Gagnon, Brianna 12 Central Cath 16.25 16.25
18 614 Marshall, Julia 10 Notre Dame A 16.29 16.29
19 41 Devitt, Julianna 09 Beverly 16.46 16.46
20 667 Donahue, Megan 12 Reading 16.56 16.56
21 139 Kodas, Maila 12 Concord-Carl 16.58 16.58
22 899 Ward, Eleanor 11 Winchester 16.60h 16.84 Conv
23 548 Harding, Kristina 11 North Attleb 16.60h 16.84 Conv
24 420 Baron, Emily 12 Milford 16.70h 16.94 Conv
25 423 Denommee, Danielle 10 Milford 16.70h 16.94 Conv
26 845 Drury, Grace 11 Wellesley 16.98 16.98
27 673 Starble, Katie 12 Reading 16.80h 17.04 Conv
28 284 Altema, Carla 12 Lynn Classic 17.12 17.12
29 615 Mohr, Katie 10 Notre Dame A 16.90h 17.14 Conv
30 212 Josephs, Lily 11 Falmouth 16.95h 17.19 Conv
31 131 Abbott, Katie 11 Concord-Carl 17.00h 17.24 Conv
32 786 Callahan, Ashley 11 Tewksbury 17.10h 17.34 Conv
33 708 Kushner, Rita 11 Sharon 17.10h 17.34 Conv
34 319 Pepicelli, Crysta 10 Mansfield 17.10h 17.34 Conv
35 141 Lozada, Samantha 12 Concord-Carl 17.37 17.37
36 557 Mullen, Meg 12 North Attleb 17.53 17.53
37 186 Johnson, Shaylee 10 Dracut 17.30h 17.54 Conv
38 395 Moorman, Krista 11 Masconomet 17.30h 17.54 Conv

Event 8 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Meet: 1:01.98 5/27/2012 Jen Esposito, Mansfield
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 448 McGonagle, Kayley 11 Natick 1:04.75 1:04.75
2 618 Owen, Shauna 12 Notre Dame A 1:05.47 1:05.47
3 841 Broholm, Tessa 12 Wellesley 1:05.91 1:05.91
4 869 Baker, Rachael 12 Whitman-Hans 1:05.90h 1:06.14 Conv
5 314 Jones, Julia 12 Mansfield 1:06.28 1:06.28
6 137 Giles, Margaret 11 Concord-Carl 1:07.02 1:07.02
7 256 McNeil, Hannah 09 King Philip 1:07.16 1:07.16
8 391 Hosman, Catherine 11 Masconomet 1:07.00h 1:07.24 Conv
9 639 Osborne, Basia 10 Oliver Ames 1:07.45 1:07.45
10 76 Equi, Katie 11 Central Cath 1:08.12 1:08.12
11 735 Arroyo, Ashley 09 Silver Lake 1:08.62 1:08.62
12 633 Lievi, Michaela 11 Oliver Ames 1:08.85 1:08.85
13 906 Cooper, Catherine 12 Woburn 1:09.00h 1:09.24 Conv
14 390 Greenslade, Abbey 10 Masconomet 1:09.27 1:09.27
15 556 McCarthy, Hannah 12 North Attleb 1:09.32 1:09.32
16 187 Kacavas, Emilee 12 Dracut 1:09.60 1:09.60
17 231 Miranda, Jennifer 12 Greater New 1:09.40h 1:09.64 Conv
18 402 Zernich, Mila 12 Masconomet 1:09.94h 1:10.18 Conv
19 662 Angelini, Leah 11 Reading 1:10.43 1:10.43
20 877 Gately, Victoria 11 Whitman-Hans 1:10.53 1:10.53
21 762 Kelly, Amy 10 Stoughton 1:10.30h 1:10.54 Conv
22 1 Cassidy, Sarah 12 Arlington 1:10.60 1:10.60
23 465 Cole, Isabel 10 Needham 1:10.64 1:10.64
24 36 Collins, Allison 12 Beverly 1:10.50h 1:10.74 Conv
25 707 Kaplan, Samantha 12 Sharon 1:10.80h 1:11.04 Conv

Event 9 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 9:35.29 5/29/2010 Tewksbury HS, Tewksbury HS
Judge,McKenna,Parker,Patriarca
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Dracut 9:35.38 9:35.38
2 Whitman-Hanson 9:41.60 9:41.60
3 Beverly 9:45.80 9:45.80
4 Concord-Carlisle 9:50.44 9:50.44
5 King Philip 9:55.31 9:55.31
6 Oliver Ames 10:03.99 10:03.99
7 Mansfield 10:04.13 10:04.13
8 Walpole 10:05.63 10:05.63
9 Belmont 10:08.25 10:08.25
10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:08.51 10:08.51
11 Woburn 10:11.38 10:11.38
12 North Andover 10:12.15 10:12.15
13 North Attleborough 10:16.31 10:16.31
14 Tewksbury 10:16.58 10:16.58
15 Masconomet 10:20.00 10:20.00
16 Central Catholic 10:20.80 10:20.80
17 Reading 10:21.05 10:21.05
18 Natick 10:24.42 10:24.42
19 Arlington 10:26.06 10:26.06
20 Winchester 10:27.89 10:27.89
21 Sharon 10:27.90h 10:28.14 Conv
22 Needham 10:29.98 10:29.98
23 Wellesley 10:33.28 10:33.28

Event 10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 49.17 5/27/2006 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS, NO ATTLEBORO
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Natick 49.35 49.35
2 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 49.36 49.36
3 Wellesley 49.80 49.80
4 Woburn 50.16 50.16
5 North Attleborough 50.76 50.76
6 Mansfield 50.93 50.93
7 North Andover 50.98 50.98
8 Needham 51.25 51.25
9 Whitman-Hanson 51.90h 52.14 Conv
10 Masconomet 52.00h 52.24 Conv
11 Concord-Carlisle 52.25 52.25
12 Silver Lake 52.37 52.37
13 Central Catholic 52.20h 52.44 Conv
14 Marshfield 52.20h 52.44 Conv
15 Tewksbury 52.55 52.55
16 Lynn Classical 52.68 52.68
17 Oliver Ames 52.80h 53.04 Conv
18 Beverly 52.90h 53.14 Conv
19 Milford 53.16 53.16
20 Stoughton 53.20h 53.44 Conv
21 Walpole 53.64 53.64
22 Reading 53.88 53.88
23 Sharon 53.90h 54.14 Conv
24 Dracut 54.00h 54.24 Conv
25 Norwood 54.10h 54.34 Conv
26 Arlington 54.30h 54.54 Conv
27 Latin Academy 54.40h 54.64 Conv
28 Chelsea 54.50h 54.74 Conv

Event 11 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: 3:56.05 5/27/2012 Mansfield, Mansfield
M Jenssen, M Amerantes, M Oldow, A Broyles
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mansfield 4:05.29 4:05.29
2 Central Catholic 4:06.72 4:06.72
3 Wellesley 4:08.79 4:08.79
4 North Andover 4:08.85 4:08.85
5 Marshfield 4:10.20h 4:10.44 Conv
6 Concord-Carlisle 4:11.47 4:11.47
7 Masconomet 4:11.59 4:11.59
8 Beverly 4:11.50h 4:11.74 Conv
9 Oliver Ames 4:12.50h 4:12.74 Conv
10 Woburn 4:12.70h 4:12.94 Conv
11 Tewksbury 4:13.00h 4:13.24 Conv
12 Silver Lake 4:16.77 4:16.77
13 Milford 4:16.82 4:16.82
14 Reading 4:19.05 4:19.05
15 Dracut 4:20.37 4:20.37
16 Natick 4:20.62 4:20.62
17 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 4:21.01 4:21.01
18 Sharon 4:22.00h 4:22.24 Conv
19 North Attleborough 4:22.31 4:22.31
20 King Philip 4:25.40h 4:25.64 Conv
21 Stoughton 4:26.70h 4:26.94 Conv
22 Latin Academy 4:28.00h 4:28.24 Conv

Event 12 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: 5-08 1993 JDurant 93/H.Francis 96, Stoughton/Dartmouth
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 359 DiPietro, Ellen 11 Marshfield 5-06.25 5-06.25
2 210 Coker, Hadlee 12 Falmouth 5-06.00 5-06.00
3 878 Richner, Samantha 12 Whitman-Hans 5-06.00 5-06.00
4 441 Kearns, Krystal 12 Natick 5-02.00 5-02.00
5 545 Briggs, Annika 11 North Attleb 5-02.00 5-02.00
6 708 Kushner, Rita 11 Sharon 5-02.00 5-02.00
7 500 Flaherty, Catherine 09 North Andove 5-02.00 5-02.00
8 565 Wells, Katie 12 North Attleb 5-02.00 5-02.00
9 212 Josephs, Lily 11 Falmouth 5-02.00 5-02.00
10 448 McGonagle, Kayley 11 Natick 5-01.00 5-01.00
11 707 Kaplan, Samantha 12 Sharon 5-00.00 5-00.00
12 86 Mills, Emily 09 Central Cath 5-00.00 5-00.00
13 78 Gagnon, Brianna 12 Central Cath 5-00.00 5-00.00
14 39 Davy, Kendel 10 Beverly 5-00.00 5-00.00
15 917 Peary, Kayla 12 Woburn 5-00.00 5-00.00
16 386 Drohosky, Lauren 10 Masconomet 5-00.00 5-00.00
17 254 Lyon, Ellery 11 King Philip 5-00.00 5-00.00
18 874 Collins, Melanie 12 Whitman-Hans 5-00.00 5-00.00
19 614 Marshall, Julia 10 Notre Dame A 5-00.00 5-00.00
20 661 Allardi, Abby 10 Reading 4-11.00 4-11.00
21 783 Amedee, Jess 11 Tewksbury 4-11.00 4-11.00
22 306 Debold, Colleen 10 Mansfield 4-11.00 4-11.00
23 621 Steeves, Katie 09 Notre Dame A 4-11.00 4-11.00
24 1 Cassidy, Sarah 12 Arlington 4-11.00 4-11.00
25 622 Steeves, Meghan 12 Notre Dame A 4-11.00 4-11.00
26 664 Bond, Sarah 10 Reading 4-11.00 4-11.00
27 506 McCann, Megan 10 North Andove 4-11.00 4-11.00

Event 13 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Meet: 11-06 2002 Anna McFarlane, Concord Carlisle HS
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 604 Concannon, Abigail 12 Notre Dame A 10-09.00 10-09.00
2 72 Arndt, Madison 11 Central Cath 10-06.00 10-06.00
3 796 Ripley, Jess 09 Tewksbury 9-00.00 9-00.00
4 384 Defossez, Beth 11 Masconomet 8-06.00 8-06.00
5 787 Colarusso, Ashley 09 Tewksbury 8-06.00 8-06.00
6 508 Robinson, Olivia 10 North Andove 8-00.00 8-00.00
7 438 Gerdes, Claire 11 Natick 8-00.00 8-00.00
8 791 Kelly, Devin 12 Tewksbury 8-00.00 8-00.00
9 194 Sitthixay, Callista 10 Dracut 8-00.00 8-00.00
10 141 Lozada, Samantha 12 Concord-Carl 8-00.00 8-00.00
11 396 Murawski, Emily 12 Masconomet 8-00.00 8-00.00
12 87 Patterson, Brooke 11 Central Cath 7-06.00 7-06.00
13 394 Lemaire, Megan 09 Masconomet 7-06.00 7-06.00
14 622 Steeves, Meghan 12 Notre Dame A 7-06.00 7-06.00
15 609 Kenneally, Elizabeth 10 Notre Dame A 7-06.00 7-06.00

Event 14 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: 18-00 5/27/2006 Olga Ponomarenko, Concord-Carlisle
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 301 Amerantes, Mikaila 10 Mansfield 18-00.25 18-00.25
2 890 Abraham, Carrie 12 Winchester 17-09.25 17-09.25
3 876 Galewski, Nicole 12 Whitman-Hans 17-05.00 17-05.00
4 368 Sullivan, Kelsey 11 Marshfield 17-04.75 17-04.75
5 287 Wargo, Anna 10 Lynn Classic 17-03.50 17-03.50
6 149 Teitelman, Meg 11 Concord-Carl 17-03.00 17-03.00
7 630 Franciosi, Christina 11 Oliver Ames 17-02.50 17-02.50
8 830 Shea, Maddy 12 Walpole 17-02.00 17-02.00
9 619 Reilly, Amanda 11 Notre Dame A 17-00.25 17-00.25
10 435 Boggia, Mariel 09 Natick 16-09.75 16-09.75
11 841 Broholm, Tessa 12 Wellesley 16-07.00 16-07.00
12 874 Collins, Melanie 12 Whitman-Hans 16-06.00 16-06.00
13 899 Ward, Eleanor 11 Winchester 16-06.00 16-06.00
14 453 Zwick, Caroline 10 Natick 16-05.25 16-05.25
15 891 Capachietti, Bella 09 Winchester 16-04.00 16-04.00
16 449 Mitchell, Danielle 12 Natick 16-03.75 16-03.75
17 547 Dubuc, Stephanie 10 North Attleb 16-03.25 16-03.25
18 286 Potter, Rebecca 11 Lynn Classic 16-03.00 16-03.00
19 785 Bradley, Kelsie 11 Tewksbury 16-03.00 16-03.00
20 548 Harding, Kristina 11 North Attleb 16-02.50 16-02.50
21 43 Frangos, Kristina 10 Beverly 16-02.00 16-02.00
22 742 Millis, Kaylee 09 Silver Lake 16-02.00 16-02.00
23 706 Kamara, Mia 10 Sharon 16-01.50 16-01.50
24 639 Osborne, Basia 10 Oliver Ames 16-01.00 16-01.00
25 854 Suneby, Emma 11 Wellesley 16-01.00 16-01.00
26 147 Roberts, Meredith 09 Concord-Carl 16-01.00 16-01.00
27 313 Horn, Marissa 11 Mansfield 16-00.00 16-00.00
28 561 Stevens, Rachel 11 North Attleb 16-00.00 16-00.00
29 78 Gagnon, Brianna 12 Central Cath 16-00.00 16-00.00
30 895 Kunes, Jennie 10 Winchester 15-10.50 15-10.50
31 427 Nova, Keilan 11 Milford 15-10.50 15-10.50
32 823 Kondo, Hiromi 09 Walpole 15-10.00 15-10.00
33 88 Poulin, Alexa 12 Central Cath 15-10.00 15-10.00
34 541 Beaupre, Melissa 10 North Attleb 15-09.50 15-09.50
35 398 Richards, Megan 10 Masconomet 15-09.00 15-09.00
36 826 McCarthy, Rosie 10 Walpole 15-09.00 15-09.00
37 320 Pray, Sabrina 11 Mansfield 15-08.50 15-08.50
38 259 Robbins, Audra 12 King Philip 15-08.00 15-08.00
39 73 Carroll, Erin 10 Central Cath 15-08.00 15-08.00
40 637 Namenson, Rachel 12 Oliver Ames 15-08.00 15-08.00
41 430 Weber, Katherine 11 Milford 15-07.00 15-07.00
42 223 Cox, Janelle 12 Greater Lowe 15-07.00 15-07.00

Event 15 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Meet: 38-01 1992 Joanne Durant, Stoughton HS
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 890 Abraham, Carrie 12 Winchester 36-11.00 36-11.00
2 618 Owen, Shauna 12 Notre Dame A 35-06.00 35-06.00
3 497 Coviello, Brianna 12 North Andove 34-11.00 34-11.00
4 318 Oldow, Maddie 11 Mansfield 34-09.50 34-09.50
5 310 Finnerty, Caitlin 11 Mansfield 34-07.50 34-07.50
6 707 Kaplan, Samantha 12 Sharon 34-06.50 34-06.50
7 76 Equi, Katie 11 Central Cath 34-06.50 34-06.50
8 254 Lyon, Ellery 11 King Philip 34-03.50 34-03.50
9 437 Gee, Elizabeth 09 Natick 34-01.50 34-01.50
10 309 Ferreira, Kelsey 11 Mansfield 34-01.00 34-01.00
11 149 Teitelman, Meg 11 Concord-Carl 34-01.00 34-01.00
12 828 O'Hara, Olivia 11 Walpole 34-00.50 34-00.50
13 131 Abbott, Katie 11 Concord-Carl 34-00.50 34-00.50
14 848 Isley, Ally 09 Wellesley 33-11.00 33-11.00
15 504 Manteiga, Caroline 12 North Andove 33-10.00 33-10.00
16 51 Shropeshire, Madison 12 Beverly 33-08.00 33-08.00
17 360 Gaeta, Olivia 10 Marshfield 33-08.00 33-08.00
18 661 Allardi, Abby 10 Reading 33-07.75 33-07.75
19 212 Josephs, Lily 11 Falmouth 33-07.00 33-07.00
20 453 Zwick, Caroline 10 Natick 33-07.00 33-07.00
21 71 Alaimo, Hope 12 Central Cath 33-07.00 33-07.00
22 209 Buscher, Sara 10 Falmouth 33-06.00 33-06.00
23 629 Flaherty, Emily 10 Oliver Ames 33-05.75 33-05.75
24 841 Broholm, Tessa 12 Wellesley 33-04.25 33-04.25
25 18 Lenef, Julia 11 Belmont 33-04.25 33-04.25
26 547 Dubuc, Stephanie 10 North Attleb 33-04.00 33-04.00
27 906 Cooper, Catherine 12 Woburn 33-03.75 33-03.75
28 313 Horn, Marissa 11 Mansfield 33-01.75 33-01.75
29 441 Kearns, Krystal 12 Natick 33-00.00 33-00.00
30 823 Kondo, Hiromi 09 Walpole 33-00.00 33-00.00

Event 16 Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Meet: 132-10 5/29/2004 Meredith Oçonnor, Natick HS
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 898 Vahey, Jackie 12 Winchester 125-09 125-09
2 79 Johnson, Erika 10 Central Cath 109-00 109-00
3 623 Tevnan, Elizabeth 11 Notre Dame A 107-11 107-11
4 670 O'Connor, Vanessa 12 Reading 105-11 105-11
5 795 Porcaro, Chelsee 11 Tewksbury 104-02 104-02
6 47 Kirsch, Nicole 12 Beverly 104-00 104-00
7 426 McTiernan, Sarah 12 Milford 98-06 98-06
8 552 Kummer, Kate 12 North Attleb 97-10 97-10
9 764 Ohimor, Ariene 12 Stoughton 96-04 96-04
10 827 Monahan, Michelle 12 Walpole 96-02 96-02
11 425 Lynch, Veronica 12 Milford 94-01 94-01
12 562 Tacchi, Gwen 12 North Attleb 93-07 93-07
13 189 Marchelletta, Jackie 11 Dracut 91-09 91-09
14 450 Singer, Amanda 12 Natick 91-05 91-05
15 714 Patel, Jenny 10 Sharon 91-00 91-00
16 172 Reid, Abbie 12 Dartmouth 90-09 90-09
17 312 Haleudeth, Hannah 12 Mansfield 89-05 89-05
18 52 Spencer, Rachel 09 Beverly 89-05 89-05
19 208 Burke, Meghan 10 Falmouth 89-00 89-00
20 697 Panneton, Kathren 12 Salem 88-10 88-10
21 258 Olsen, Andrea 11 King Philip 88-07.25 88-07.25
22 169 Barthelmes, Oriana 10 Dartmouth 88-01 88-01
23 503 Layne, Alexandra 10 North Andove 87-10 87-10
24 385 Dew, Elizabeth 09 Masconomet 87-07 87-07
25 553 Lefebvre, Ailda 12 North Attleb 87-03 87-03

Event 17 Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Meet: 164-03 1984 Kara Crehan, North Quincy HS
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 795 Porcaro, Chelsee 11 Tewksbury 140-02 140-02
2 422 Campbell, Siaina 12 Milford 129-10 129-10
3 1 Cassidy, Sarah 12 Arlington 122-00 122-00
4 633 Lievi, Michaela 11 Oliver Ames 113-10 113-10
5 560 Ronaghan, Megan 12 North Attleb 113-03 113-03
6 870 Brain, Meaghan 12 Whitman-Hans 112-08 112-08
7 737 Carley, Taryn 10 Silver Lake 107-07 107-07
8 447 McGonagle, Brynn 09 Natick 101-03 101-03
9 316 McCarthy, Jennie 11 Mansfield 101-00 101-00
10 383 Balek, Dana 11 Masconomet 100-10 100-10
11 2 Downey-Wall, Kay 12 Arlington 99-10 99-10
12 550 Hurley, McKayla 11 North Attleb 99-07 99-07
13 641 Sirois, Cate 10 Oliver Ames 99-06 99-06
14 822 King, Summer 10 Walpole 98-08 98-08
15 849 King, Meghan 10 Wellesley 97-03 97-03
16 740 Levenson, Arianna 09 Silver Lake 96-07 96-07
17 494 Barth, Jamie 09 North Andove 96-06 96-06
18 53 wheatley, katie 12 Beverly 95-11 95-11
19 365 Pitter, Perianne 12 Marshfield 95-08 95-08
20 797 Robertson, Molly 09 Tewksbury 94-06 94-06
21 81 Lonneman, Brenna 11 Central Cath 94-03 94-03
22 920 Rafferty, Haley 12 Woburn 94-01 94-01
23 544 Blanchette, Ali 11 North Attleb 94-01 94-01
24 665 Bradley, Alison 12 Reading 94-00.50 94-00.50
25 21 Thapa, Suryanka 09 Belmont 93-09 93-09
26 42 Flahtery, Mary Cate 11 Beverly 93-08 93-08
27 170 Barthelmes, Skylar 09 Dartmouth 93-02 93-02
28 362 Lasalle, Hannah 10 Marshfield 93-00.50 93-00.50

Event 18 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Meet: 43-07.75 5/29/2004 Meredith Oçonnor, Natick HS
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 258 Olsen, Andrea 11 King Philip 37-06.50 37-06.50
2 422 Campbell, Siaina 12 Milford 37-01.50 37-01.50
3 542 Bennett, Sydney 12 North Attleb 36-06.50 36-06.50
4 898 Vahey, Jackie 12 Winchester 35-02.50 35-02.50
5 552 Kummer, Kate 12 North Attleb 34-06.00 34-06.00
6 170 Barthelmes, Skylar 09 Dartmouth 33-04.75 33-04.75
7 623 Tevnan, Elizabeth 11 Notre Dame A 32-09.50 32-09.50
8 822 King, Summer 10 Walpole 32-07.00 32-07.00
9 399 Rose, Abbey 12 Masconomet 32-02.00 32-02.00
10 675 Werth, Julia 12 Reading 32-02.00 32-02.00
11 222 Braithwaite, Auntaya 11 Greater Lowe 32-01.00 32-01.00
12 560 Ronaghan, Megan 12 North Attleb 31-11.00 31-11.00
13 640 Parks, Imani 12 Oliver Ames 31-11.00 31-11.00
14 764 Ohimor, Ariene 12 Stoughton 31-08.00 31-08.00
15 208 Burke, Meghan 10 Falmouth 31-06.00 31-06.00
16 47 Kirsch, Nicole 12 Beverly 31-06.00 31-06.00
17 590 Izeko, Adaze 10 Norwood 31-03.00 31-03.00
18 426 McTiernan, Sarah 12 Milford 31-01.50 31-01.50
19 700 Chabot, Jessica 12 Sharon 31-01.00 31-01.00
20 670 O'Connor, Vanessa 12 Reading 30-11.00 30-11.00
21 90 Santiago, Juliesa 09 Central Cath 30-11.00 30-11.00
22 79 Johnson, Erika 10 Central Cath 30-10.00 30-10.00
23 503 Layne, Alexandra 10 North Andove 30-09.50 30-09.50
24 843 Corda, Kaylie 09 Wellesley 30-08.00 30-08.00
25 695 Demers, Natasha 12 Salem 30-07.00 30-07.00
26 469 Desir, Tasha 11 Needham 30-06.50 30-06.50
27 385 Dew, Elizabeth 09 Masconomet 30-06.00 30-06.00


 

Copyright © 2006-2008 Massachusetts Interscholastic Athletic Association
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Login